Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  4/21/2013 - 6:38 PM
        2013 ST TXLA Long Course Kick Off - 4/19/2013 to 4/21/2013         
 
 Event 15  Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Hardy, Abigail          8 TXLA-ST             45.04      46.41  
  2 Tong, Gabryella S       7 WAVE-ST             54.48      48.76  
  3 Doyal, Gracie J         8 LCA-ST              49.29      48.91  
  4 Perucca, Haley J        8 HSC-ST              54.47      49.13  
  5 Mueller, Beth M         8 HSC-ST              55.02      49.44  
  6 Ingersoll, Jessy E      8 Lone Star-ST        51.55      49.91  
  7 Farris, Karsyn e        8 Lone Star-ST        55.55      50.47  
  8 Park, Jasmine P         7 NTRO-ST             50.13      50.50  
  9 Pool, Macy L            8 Lone Star-ST        55.55      50.51  
 10 Stromberger, Elizabet   8 TXLA-ST             59.32      50.91  
 11 Mehok, Avery M          7 Lone Star-ST        55.55      51.16  
 12 Cullicott, Norah J      8 NTRO-ST             53.13      51.49  
 13 Sullivan, Carly J       6 Lone Star-ST           NT      51.73  
 14 McCloud, Scarlett M     7 Lone Star-ST        51.55      52.79  
 15 Crisp, Becca A          8 WAVE-ST             54.78      52.80  
 16 Kurowski, Kendal r      8 Lone Star-ST        59.99      53.14  
 17 Chase, Lauren E         8 Lone Star-ST        53.55      53.34  
 18 Rawie, Sydney A         8 NTRO-ST             56.13      54.07  
 19 Spooner, Morgan f       7 Lone Star-ST        56.66      54.49  
 20 Smith, Abigail M        8 NTRO-ST           1:03.13      55.00  
 21 Shull, Katie E          7 Lone Star-ST        55.55      56.14  
 22 Mehok, Ashlyn J         7 Lone Star-ST        55.55      57.83  
 23 Nobles, Mia M           7 TXLA-ST                NT      57.92  
 24 Weatherford, Vanessa    7 WAVE-ST           1:00.88      58.11  
 25 Araya, Arsema A         8 TXLA-ST                NT      58.21  
 26 Havener, Hayden E       7 Lone Star-ST        55.55      58.28  
 27 Trinh, Sophia P         7 Lone Star-ST      1:10.55      58.70  
 28 Ratcliff, Hallie C      8 CTAC-ST                NT      59.64  
 29 Salame, Anna K          8 WAVE-ST           1:15.00      59.66  
 30 DeLeon, Ava J           7 TXLA-ST           1:05.93    1:00.30  
 31 Urbina, Anavelle M      8 TXLA-ST                NT    1:01.37  
 32 Trim, Izzy L            5 TXLA-ST                NT    1:03.12  
 33 Tappe, Brynlie G        6 TXLA-ST                NT    1:03.64  
 34 Tong, Vivyanna G        7 WAVE-ST           1:15.00    1:04.09  
 35 O'Brien, Courtney K     7 TXLA-ST                NT    1:04.48  
 36 Scheen, Josie E         7 LCA-ST                 NT    1:05.21  
 37 Zenisek, Avery L        7 GOLD-ST           1:15.65    1:05.79  
 38 Hrovatin, Abbey K       8 AquaTex-ST        1:05.00    1:07.52  
 39 Repich, Aria E          8 GOLD-ST           1:04.76    1:07.72  
 40 Loewe, Emily D          7 TXLA-ST                NT    1:08.22  
 41 Anthony, Marley R       7 TXLA-ST                NT    1:08.49  
 42 Tuhabonye, Grace R      7 WHAC-ST           1:13.65    1:11.20  
 43 Stogner, Mackenzie E    7 COTA-ST                NT    1:14.74  
 44 Christiansen, Tessa L   5 WAVE-ST           1:15.00    1:19.34  
 -- Rajaram, Kamya          6 Lone Star-ST      1:06.66         DQ  
 -- Adair, Gertie Kate K    6 TXLA-ST                NT         NS  
 -- Jones, Charlotte A      8 LCA-ST                 NT         NS  
 
 Event 15  Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Bagnal, Shannon G      10 NTRO-ST             36.19      35.93  
  2 Mazzei, Olivia D       10 NTRO-ST             42.83      38.98  
  3 Harris, Juliet M       10 WHAC-ST             41.34      40.26  
  4 Simonds, Rachel L      10 GOLD-ST             42.63      40.66  
  5 Burchett, Emily R       9 Lone Star-ST        43.13      40.73  
  6 Roberto, Julia C       10 NTRO-ST             50.06      41.07  
  7 Stanley, Rachel E      10 GHAR-ST             44.60      41.20  
  8 McCloud, Shaena E      10 Lone Star-ST        39.99      41.36  
  9 Mocniak, Madison L     10 CPS-ST              43.00      41.37  
 10 Schield, Morgan C      10 WAVE-ST             48.71      42.63  
 11 Alonso, Anna Karen K    9 NTRO-ST             43.57      42.96  
 12 Rogillio, Sarah G      10 TXLA-ST                NT      44.05  
 13 Bebarta, Emma K        10 WAVE-ST             50.75      44.44  
 14 McAllister, Madison A  10 WAVE-ST             51.57      45.42  
 15 Biles, Evan E           9 LCA-ST              45.97      45.46  
 16 Macgregor, Fiona K     10 TXLA-ST             48.63      45.90  
 17 Loewe, Christina M     10 TXLA-ST             45.72      45.96  
 18 Zwerneman, London A    10 AquaTex-ST          44.84      46.25  
 19 Liverman, Paige C       9 NTRO-ST             55.53      46.34  
 20 Betron, Haley N        10 GHAR-ST             50.16      46.54  
 21 Hall, Kendall K         9 TXLA-ST                NT      46.78  
 21 Bates, Lorretta L      10 GOLD-ST             47.12      46.78  
 23 McWhorter, Saylor G     9 TXLA-ST             54.63      47.60  
 24 Gordon, Lily R         10 COTA-ST                NT      47.66  
 25 Perucca, Hannah G       9 HSC-ST              51.39      47.84  
 26 Miller, Lily H         10 HSC-ST              50.85      48.73  
 27 Christiansen, Sophia   10 WAVE-ST             56.06      48.99  
 28 Gordon, Lindsey R      10 Lone Star-ST        56.55      49.24  
 29 Biles, Alex L           9 LCA-ST              49.69      49.28  
 30 Cowan, Madeline G       9 CPS-ST              52.00      49.75  
 31 Hennecke, Lauren M      9 Lone Star-ST        56.57      49.91  
 32 Rogel, Viviana          9 Lone Star-ST        53.68      50.06  
 33 Caro, Natalie          10 COTA-ST                NT      50.30  
 34 Rogillio, Claire E     10 TXLA-ST                NT      50.98  
 35 Kurowski, Kaitlyn d    10 Lone Star-ST        44.44      51.14  
 36 Polidoro, Sophie L     10 CPS-ST              52.00      51.20  
 37 Tingler, Preslie A      9 Lone Star-ST      1:00.55      51.44  
 38 Miley, Sydney G        10 GOLD-ST                NT      51.45  
 39 Valentin, Vivian M      9 FISH-ST                NT      51.48  
 40 Moskovitz, Amanda L    10 LCA-ST                 NT      51.74  
 41 Beller, Mallory C       9 HSC-ST              51.99      52.30  
 42 Chatham, Jessica M     10 GOLD-ST             59.54      52.36  
 43 Clements, Sydney E      9 COTA-ST                NT      52.49  
 44 Griesmer, Hannah M      9 NTRO-ST             53.10      52.55  
 45 Kleiss, Jenna N        10 WAVE-ST             55.88      53.00  
 46 Mayer, Emily R          9 NTRO-ST             58.13      53.08  
 47 Craig, Hadali L         9 TXLA-ST             59.24      53.18  
 48 Moore, Mirabelle S     10 TXLA-ST                NT      53.66  
 49 Lynch, Zoe B            9 TXLA-ST                NT      54.04  
 50 Hernandez Lindner, Ha  10 TXLA-ST                NT      54.14  
 51 Swanson, Scout G        9 NTRO-ST             54.13      54.28  
 52 Brewer, Holly A        10 LCA-ST                 NT      54.67  
 53 Rice, Emma K           10 HSC-ST              57.99      54.85  
 54 Pruitt, Erin R          9 Lone Star-ST        55.55      55.19  
 55 Sutherland, Sydney M    9 WAVE-ST           1:10.88      55.59  
 56 Bils, Kathleen E        9 TXLA-ST                NT      55.62  
 57 Smith, Anastasiya A     9 TXLA-ST                NT      55.66  
 58 Parsons, Michelle M     9 WAVE-ST           1:08.88      55.81  
 59 Klinksiek, Kayleigh L   9 WAVE-ST             57.88      56.11  
 60 Nguyen, Thanh-Mai N     9 TXLA-ST                NT      56.52  
 61 Tadlock, Gabby H        9 GOLD-ST                NT      57.35  
 62 Pruitt, Camille M       9 Lone Star-ST        55.55      57.55  
 63 Bleasdell, Aidan D     10 TXLA-ST                NT      58.40  
 64 Crogan, Kelsee P        9 AquaTex-ST          57.70      58.51  
 65 Himmerich, Olivia R    10 HSC-ST            1:05.99      58.61  
 66 Mueller, Carey S       10 HSC-ST            1:15.99      59.76  
 67 Bibb, Masha H          10 WAVE-ST             58.04    1:00.70  
 68 Olsen, Heidi A          9 CPS-ST            1:03.00    1:01.90  
 69 Perez, Natalie E        9 HSC-ST              59.99    1:02.06  
 70 Foster, Ava M           9 HSC-ST            1:20.99    1:03.24  
 71 Bedgood, Brooke A       9 CTAC-ST                NT    1:04.62  
 72 McElroy, Rowan I        9 TXLA-ST                NT    1:08.15  
 73 Guynes, Macey C        10 CTAC-ST                NT    1:08.44  
 74 Young, Carlee G        10 LCA-ST                 NT    1:09.66  
 -- McCoy, Dana L          10 Lone Star-ST        57.09         DQ  
 -- Carlson, Elin M        10 UN-ST               49.47         NS  
 -- Boran, Hailey L        10 CTAC-ST                NT         NS  
 -- Jones, Elizabeth A      9 LCA-ST            1:00.63         NS  
 
 Event 15  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Guerra, Isabelle C     12 LCA-ST              37.66      35.19  
  2 Lear, Jennifer M       12 LCA-ST              43.70      35.29  
  3 Perley, Portia L       12 NTRO-ST             36.85      35.54  
  4 Wheal, Emma E          11 WHAC-ST             36.08      36.36  
  5 Stoner, Sydney J       12 NTRO-ST             40.44      37.93  
  6 Murphy, Caitlin S      11 NTRO-ST             39.21      38.45  
  7 Southard, Chloe E      12 NTRO-ST             41.16      38.82  
  8 Jacops, Rachel E       11 NTRO-ST             39.17      38.83  
  9 Rogers, Kaley C        11 NTRO-ST             45.75      39.04  
 10 McLeod, Katelyn P      11 FISH-ST             45.17      39.45  
 11 Halm, Annie A          11 NTRO-ST             42.75      39.48  
 12 Waworuntu, Demi K      11 AquaTex-ST          38.31      39.75  
 13 Weatherford, Julia S   12 WAVE-ST             43.62      40.04  
 14 Gordon, Halle G        12 LCA-ST              41.75      40.06  
 15 Williams, Cammi B      11 WAVE-ST             40.88      40.15  
 16 Thomas, Emma K         12 LCA-ST                 NT      40.33  
 17 Ngo, Madella M         11 NTRO-ST             44.92      40.88  
 18 Benwell, Anna Kate     11 NTRO-ST             40.56      40.90  
 19 Pumphret, Emily I      12 NTRO-ST             45.82      40.91  
 20 Stubbs, Erica M        11 UN-ST               44.58      41.19  
 21 Barlage, Riley A       12 CPS-ST              41.00      41.34  
 22 Bhatti, Nadia N        11 NTRO-ST             42.98      41.38  
 23 Holick, Mary K         11 WAVE-ST             38.88      41.51  
 24 Taylor, Marie R        11 COTA-ST                NT      42.04  
 25 Toupin, Grace A        11 CPS-ST              42.00      42.17  
 26 Gutierrez, Camille M   11 NTRO-ST             43.39      42.24  
 27 Benwell, Ellie Lou     11 NTRO-ST             43.11      42.29  
 28 McAfee, Kayla R        11 CPS-ST              45.55      42.30  
 29 Zapata, Bella E        11 NTRO-ST             53.47      42.31  
 30 Johnson, Elise M       11 NTRO-ST             45.00      42.35  
 31 Pasquino, Kaylie B     11 NTRO-ST             44.34      42.37  
 32 Paratore, Lucy M       12 NTRO-ST             44.00      42.63  
 33 Mayer, Ashley L        12 NTRO-ST             43.68      42.82  
 34 Simmons, Trinity L     11 HSC-ST              45.64      42.92  
 35 Freeman, Allie E       11 NTRO-ST             44.69      43.08  
 36 Rollen, Olivia G       11 WAVE-ST             46.92      43.29  
 37 Aguilar, Julia N       11 HSC-ST              47.25      43.37  
 38 Mucci, Isabella L      11 WWW-ST              45.59      43.79  
 39 Cowan, Amanda R        12 CPS-ST              46.00      44.64  
 40 McCrory, Avery D       11 NTRO-ST             46.94      44.70  
 41 Chen, Elizabeth        12 NTRO-ST             49.45      44.74  
 42 Gonzalez, Galya G      11 NTRO-ST             46.45      45.16  
 43 McElroy, Maddie A      12 TXLA-ST             48.13      45.39  
 44 Crogan, Haylee K       11 AquaTex-ST          49.62      45.68  
 45 Francell, Emmy L       11 WHAC-ST             46.78      45.78  
 46 Zapalac, Camille R     12 NTRO-ST             52.80      45.87  
 47 Coffelt, Meghan A      12 Lone Star-ST        54.55      45.95  
 48 Geyer, Grace E         11 Lone Star-ST        55.55      46.67  
 49 Brusseau, Elena M      11 Lone Star-ST        49.84      47.52  
 50 Troyer, Megan L        11 WAVE-ST             45.88      48.33  
 51 Malachowski, Rhyan A   12 LCA-ST                 NT      48.74  
 52 Guzman, Samantha G     11 Lone Star-ST        48.95      48.88  
 53 Hodges, Rebekah J      11 WAVE-ST             47.12      48.91  
 54 Avery, Jane M          12 LCA-ST                 NT      49.22  
 55 Olsen, Gretchen A      11 CPS-ST              50.00      49.23  
 56 Sanchez, Zoe D         12 GOLD-ST                NT      49.37  
 57 Bibb, Nadia V          11 WAVE-ST             50.00      50.62  
 58 Paganin Newlands, Bel  11 LCA-ST              51.85      50.64  
 59 McKenzie, Morgan L     12 FISH-ST                NT      50.97  
 60 Cary, Brelyn R         11 NTRO-ST             42.00      51.16  
 61 Raeder, Lizzy M        11 LCA-ST              50.54      51.56  
 62 Hamlett, Mackenzie S   12 WAVE-ST             47.88      51.95  
 63 Bedwell, Alayna B      12 HSC-ST              59.99      52.49  
 64 Vagner, Meredith C     11 CPS-ST              53.00      52.89  
 65 Auld, Jordan A         11 WAVE-ST             53.88      52.97  
 66 Vigushin, Edie E       11 Lone Star-ST        55.55      53.82  
 67 Fischer, Tiffany A     12 HSC-ST              51.99      53.92  
 68 Zepeda, Kaitlyn R      11 WAVE-ST             50.00      54.99  
 69 Jones, Anna E          11 TXLA-ST                NT      55.35  
 70 Trinh, Mele P          12 Lone Star-ST        58.20      56.25  
 71 Holcomb, Payton G      12 GOLD-ST                NT      57.42  
 -- Salunke, Mrunal A      11 NTRO-ST             51.53         NS  
 -- Bell, Kayalin H        11 CPS-ST                 NT         NS  
 -- Sheffield, Fallon M    12 CTAC-ST                NT         NS  
 -- Beller, Presley A      11 HSC-ST              56.99         NS