Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  4/21/2013 - 6:38 PM
        2013 ST TXLA Long Course Kick Off - 4/19/2013 to 4/21/2013         
 
 Event 16  Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Christiansen, Harold    8 WAVE-ST             57.07      48.91  
  2 Waworuntu, Darren       8 AquaTex-ST          50.25      51.91  
  3 Brown, Anderson C       7 HSC-ST            1:07.57      53.47  
  4 Spooner, Cameron c      8 Lone Star-ST        50.50      53.78  
  5 Prins, Ethan J          8 TXLA-ST                NT      54.43  
  6 Miller, Jake W          7 COTA-ST                NT      55.39  
  7 Culver, Bryson M        7 TXLA-ST                NT      55.53  
  8 Bates, Seth S           8 HSC-ST            1:00.99      56.66  
  9 Del Rosario, Caleb T    7 COTA-ST                NT      57.03  
 10 Brewer, Kemper R        8 LCA-ST                 NT      58.96  
 11 Vigushin, Simon N       8 Lone Star-ST        55.55      59.80  
 12 Manriquez, Fyodor H     7 Lone Star-ST      1:04.94    1:00.86  
 13 Trinh, Wynton P         8 Lone Star-ST      1:09.54    1:01.37  
 14 Uriarte Pedraza, Bern   8 HSC-ST            1:03.99    1:01.58  
 15 Dierking, Andrei M      8 Lone Star-ST        54.44    1:02.02  
 15 Pineiro, Julian J       8 GOLD-ST                NT    1:02.02  
 17 Nicholson, Alexander    6 Lone Star-ST        55.55    1:02.27  
 18 Trim, Keegan O          8 TXLA-ST                NT    1:02.48  
 19 Ruthven, Cadel G        5 Lone Star-ST      1:13.88    1:02.57  
 20 Gettys, Bucky B         6 GOLD-ST           1:41.65    1:02.83  
 21 Nguyen, Austin C        7 GOLD-ST           1:09.15    1:07.09  
 22 Manriquez, Lyonid S     6 Lone Star-ST      1:00.00    1:07.82  
 23 Lee, Justin M           6 Lone Star-ST      1:14.52    1:08.22  
 24 Fohn, Jacob E           8 Lone Star-ST        56.66    1:08.62  
 25 Suen, Jeremy A          7 CPS-ST            1:32.00    1:08.71  
 26 Gordon, Gregory J       7 COTA-ST                NT    1:12.59  
 27 Guzman, Marco A         8 Lone Star-ST      1:15.73    1:14.09  
 28 Boardman, Noah A        8 FISH-ST           1:23.55    1:14.59  
 29 Hennecke, David L       6 Lone Star-ST        55.55    1:17.88  
 30 Kirby, Luke D           7 Lone Star-ST        58.88    1:20.54  
 -- Thom, Nathan A          7 Lone Star-ST      1:05.55         NS  
 -- Stewart, Colin A        7 WAVE-ST           1:08.88         NS  
 
 Event 16  Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Shomper, Thomas M      10 NTRO-ST             38.38      38.76  
  2 Reid, Kovi L           10 Lone Star-ST        39.38      38.83  
  3 Shankar, Shreyush      10 NTRO-ST             45.31      40.73  
  4 Suarez, CJ J           10 NTRO-ST             44.00      41.30  
  5 Shay, David A           9 NTRO-ST             44.56      41.35  
  6 Vinnik, Maxim A         9 NTRO-ST             47.31      41.58  
  7 Vinnik, Daniel A        9 NTRO-ST             50.56      41.80  
  8 Velasquez, Nicco A     10 NTRO-ST             50.71      42.06  
  9 Fuse, Sion             10 Lone Star-ST        44.44      42.09  
 10 Durham, Harris J       10 NTRO-ST             42.18      42.93  
 11 Stogner, Connor O       9 COTA-ST                NT      43.00  
 12 Gaderson, Cooper M     10 TXLA-ST             44.53      43.08  
 13 Flynn, Bryce T         10 NTRO-ST             49.18      43.52  
 14 Jung, Alvin K          10 TXLA-ST             44.90      43.61  
 15 Moser, Zachary R        9 Lone Star-ST        46.95      45.21  
 16 Wallace, William M      9 NTRO-ST             47.13      45.33  
 17 Cullicott, Ian N        9 NTRO-ST             46.30      45.46  
 18 Magnusson, Walker P    10 LCA-ST                 NT      46.05  
 19 Gillett, Joe A         10 NTRO-ST             47.68      46.25  
 20 Raeder, William E       9 LCA-ST              47.09      46.40  
 21 Copley, Kasey W        10 CPS-ST              52.26      46.53  
 22 Hillegass, Carson J    10 Lone Star-ST        54.67      46.91  
 23 Zenisek, Matthew B      9 GOLD-ST             49.75      47.20  
 24 McCusker, Mater D      10 NTRO-ST             47.70      47.22  
 25 Syrett, Macky M        10 NTRO-ST             57.83      47.97  
 26 Christensen, Lars Z     9 NTRO-ST             50.60      48.13  
 27 Davidson, Stephen P    10 Lone Star-ST        50.63      48.69  
 28 Urbina, James H        10 TXLA-ST                NT      48.73  
 29 Schultz, Ryan W         9 TXLA-ST                NT      49.12  
 30 Dulaney, Cade M        10 TXLA-ST             50.10      49.31  
 31 Nicholson, James D      9 Lone Star-ST        58.58      49.39  
 32 Rollen, Eli J           9 WAVE-ST             54.06      49.74  
 33 Johnson, Jayden M       9 NTRO-ST             50.00      50.30  
 34 Olsen, Karsten E        9 NTRO-ST             58.55      50.48  
 35 Pineiro, Daniel A      10 GOLD-ST                NT      50.52  
 36 Martinez, Matthew H     9 WAVE-ST             57.86      51.00  
 37 Burk, Trevor H         10 TXLA-ST           1:03.01      51.21  
 38 Collishaw, Toby J      10 Lone Star-ST        49.99      51.44  
 39 Dyck, Will W           10 LCA-ST                 NT      51.93  
 40 Zapata, Jakob E         9 NTRO-ST           1:04.40      52.35  
 41 Randall, Samuel A      10 Lone Star-ST        58.11      52.86  
 42 Carr, Miles R          10 TXLA-ST                NT      53.44  
 43 Araya, Nathaniel A     10 TXLA-ST                NT      54.37  
 44 Kha, Benji N            9 GOLD-ST             59.64      54.81  
 45 Culver, Addison T       9 TXLA-ST                NT      59.71  
 46 Perez, Nate R           9 WAVE-ST           1:09.88    1:03.38  
 47 McBurnett, Connor G    10 TXLA-ST                NT    1:04.41  
 -- Simic, Goran           10 TXLA-ST                NT         DQ  
 -- Henry, Daniel R        10 TXLA-ST             46.80         DQ  
 -- Waits, Zane A          10 TXLA-ST                NT         NS  
 -- Dunworth, Shane S      10 WWW-ST            1:15.30         NS  
 -- Jones, Rex A           10 LCA-ST                 NT         NS  
 -- Bulkley, Shaun D       10 CPS-ST              54.00         NS  
 
 Event 16  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Shay, Michael A        12 NTRO-ST             33.99      33.15  
  2 Forsyth, David R       12 WAVE-ST             36.69      34.53  
  3 Brann, Ian J           11 NTRO-ST             35.51      35.36  
  4 Welch, Wyatt C         12 TXLA-ST             38.40      35.60  
  5 Gilbert, Reilly G      11 NTRO-ST             36.53      36.76  
  6 Raper, Gregory J       12 NTRO-ST             37.83      36.96  
  7 Artmann, Sam P         12 NTRO-ST             39.03      37.50  
  8 Hansen, Jake W         11 NTRO-ST             39.42      38.11  
  9 Parker, Sam D          11 COTA-ST             40.04      38.26  
 10 Moak, Gavin T          11 NTRO-ST             40.14      38.34  
 11 Bowling, Colin T       12 AquaTex-ST          39.34      38.83  
 12 Wolf, Jacob O          11 Lone Star-ST        40.18      39.00  
 13 Munson, Trey A         11 WAVE-ST             42.40      39.13  
 14 Zwerneman, Jaxon C     12 AquaTex-ST          36.83      39.25  
 15 Gonzalez, Dylan R      12 NTRO-ST             39.35      39.32  
 16 Player, Beau A         11 NTRO-ST             41.48      39.98  
 17 Gamblin, Will J        12 HSC-ST              42.99      40.55  
 18 Jones, Connor J        11 NTRO-ST             45.56      40.97  
 19 Corona, William J      12 NTRO-ST             45.00      41.15  
 20 Mickelson, Chris L     11 WAVE-ST             41.88      41.21  
 21 McCarthy, Matthew C    11 NTRO-ST             45.57      41.59  
 22 Hansen, Jack D         12 AquaTex-ST          42.59      41.97  
 23 Louie, Joshua S        11 NTRO-ST             46.46      42.10  
 24 Mabley, Chris L        12 COTA-ST                NT      42.16  
 25 Hill, Zane T           11 COTA-ST             46.51      42.24  
 26 Dean, Elliot R         11 HSC-ST              43.70      42.44  
 27 Sabuda, Kyle J         12 NTRO-ST             46.13      42.71  
 28 Chan, Avery K          11 NTRO-ST             43.49      42.74  
 29 Chappelear, Jake D     11 CPS-ST              44.00      42.77  
 30 Sales, Garrison S      12 HSC-ST              44.99      42.92  
 31 Ludemann, Peyton R     12 HSC-ST              45.99      42.93  
 32 Boran, Jake M          12 CTAC-ST                NT      43.02  
 33 Lee, Hunter C          12 NTRO-ST           1:01.57      43.61  
 34 Heckman, Joshua A      12 NTRO-ST             55.11      44.02  
 35 Chbaro, Max L          12 NTRO-ST             43.25      44.36  
 36 Ward, Jacob A          12 NTRO-ST             46.56      44.37  
 37 Osorio, Andrew J       11 NTRO-ST             50.13      44.55  
 38 Montoya, Jon E         12 TXLA-ST             49.04      44.64  
 39 Etheridge, Colton C    12 NTRO-ST             46.13      45.04  
 40 Nadkarni, Mohit P      12 Lone Star-ST        46.66      45.56  
 41 Chen, Ethan M          11 NTRO-ST             48.00      45.84  
 42 Schwent, Luc G         12 CPS-ST              51.00      46.30  
 43 Parsons, Kevin A       11 WAVE-ST             44.88      47.31  
 44 Myers, Aidan M         11 Lone Star-ST        46.66      47.54  
 45 Wadley, Joshua X       11 Lone Star-ST        50.69      47.86  
 46 Miller, Zachary C      11 NTRO-ST             49.22      47.99  
 47 McKenna, Jack W        12 TXLA-ST                NT      48.21  
 48 Nguyen, Quang T        11 TXLA-ST                NT      48.61  
 49 Fuse, Takeru           12 Lone Star-ST        53.83      49.79  
 50 Smith, Sam E           11 NTRO-ST             52.13      51.15  
 51 Brandenburg, Will N    11 TXLA-ST                NT      51.67  
 52 Zapata III, Carlos     11 HSC-ST              56.99      52.03  
 53 Johnson, Tristan J     12 TXLA-ST                NT      52.07  
 54 Scheen, Jackson D      11 LCA-ST                 NT      52.58  
 55 Shabbir, Ahad H        12 Lone Star-ST        55.55      54.12  
 -- Anwar, Samir A         11 NTRO-ST             50.00         NS  
 -- Stevens, Connor J      12 TXLA-ST             59.91         NS  
 -- Hegarty-Perez, Colin   12 TXLA-ST                NT         NS  
 -- Hernandez-Lindner, Se  12 TXLA-ST                NT         NS