Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  4/21/2013 - 6:38 PM
        2013 ST TXLA Long Course Kick Off - 4/19/2013 to 4/21/2013         
 
 Event 17  Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Gettys, Emma A          8 GOLD-ST           1:28.58    1:21.83  
  2 Hardy, Abigail          8 TXLA-ST           1:36.89    1:29.53  
  3 Doyal, Gracie J         8 LCA-ST            1:36.76    1:35.13  
  4 Rawie, Sydney A         8 NTRO-ST           1:35.13    1:37.00  
  5 Cullicott, Norah J      8 NTRO-ST           1:45.13    1:38.55  
  6 Perucca, Haley J        8 HSC-ST            1:50.99    1:40.61  
  7 Ingersoll, Jessy E      8 Lone Star-ST      1:40.00    1:40.89  
  8 Mueller, Beth M         8 HSC-ST            1:52.16    1:41.05  
  9 Park, Jasmine P         7 NTRO-ST           1:44.13    1:41.42  
 10 Mueller, Riley B        8 HSC-ST            2:15.24    1:42.14  
 11 Stromberger, Elizabet   8 TXLA-ST                NT    1:42.17  
 12 Spooner, Morgan f       7 Lone Star-ST      1:47.77    1:42.27  
 13 Kanary, Karina M        7 HSC-ST            2:00.99    1:47.16  
 14 Urbina, Anavelle M      8 TXLA-ST                NT    1:49.37  
 15 Chase, Lauren E         8 Lone Star-ST      1:46.66    1:49.46  
 16 Crisp, Becca A          8 WAVE-ST           1:50.59    1:50.20  
 17 Shull, Katie E          7 Lone Star-ST      1:55.55    1:51.50  
 18 DeLeon, Ava J           7 TXLA-ST                NT    1:56.00  
 19 Trinh, Sophia P         7 Lone Star-ST      2:00.00    1:58.59  
 20 Hrovatin, Abbey K       8 AquaTex-ST        2:08.66    1:58.62  
 21 Tong, Gabryella S       7 WAVE-ST           1:56.92    1:59.49  
 22 Nobles, Mia M           7 TXLA-ST                NT    2:00.19  
 23 Araya, Arsema A         8 TXLA-ST                NT    2:01.17  
 24 O'Brien, Courtney K     7 TXLA-ST                NT    2:01.82  
 25 Doris, Jenny H          7 CPS-ST            2:08.00    2:04.67  
 26 Adair, Gertie Kate K    6 TXLA-ST                NT    2:15.87  
 27 Tappe, Brynlie G        6 TXLA-ST                NT    2:20.96  
 28 Stogner, Mackenzie E    7 COTA-ST                NT    2:32.32  
 -- Ratcliff, Emmie C       6 CTAC-ST                NT         DQ  
 
 Event 17  Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Yang, Sydney A         10 AquaTex-ST        1:12.36    1:12.25  
  2 Bagnal, Shannon G      10 NTRO-ST           1:17.20    1:12.78  
  3 Yin, Karen             10 NTRO-ST           1:30.00    1:13.81  
  4 McCloud, Shaena E      10 Lone Star-ST      1:22.22    1:14.73  
  5 Burchett, Emily R       9 Lone Star-ST      1:21.68    1:15.14  
  6 Stanley, Rachel E      10 GHAR-ST           1:19.25    1:15.55  
  7 Harris, Juliet M       10 WHAC-ST           1:17.11    1:16.31  
  8 Simonds, Rachel L      10 GOLD-ST           1:22.89    1:17.57  
  9 Mazzei, Olivia D       10 NTRO-ST           1:24.33    1:17.68  
 10 Devaney, Sarah G       10 CPS-ST            1:20.00    1:17.81  
 11 Mocniak, Madison L     10 CPS-ST            1:19.00    1:20.84  
 12 Ruthven, Milla M        9 Lone Star-ST      1:29.23    1:21.35  
 13 Souza, Amanda B        10 UN-ST             1:30.00    1:21.77  
 14 Schield, Morgan C      10 WAVE-ST           1:36.88    1:22.78  
 15 Lin, Erin Y            10 TXLA-ST           1:31.98    1:23.23  
 16 Bates, Lorretta L      10 GOLD-ST           1:29.56    1:23.62  
 17 McAllister, Madison A  10 WAVE-ST           1:36.28    1:23.71  
 18 Odwyer, Christina F    10 AquaTex-ST        1:24.28    1:25.25  
 19 Rogillio, Sarah G      10 TXLA-ST                NT    1:25.51  
 20 Alonso, Anna Karen K    9 NTRO-ST           1:26.63    1:25.91  
 21 Anthony, Delaney E     10 TXLA-ST           1:37.84    1:26.18  
 22 Holzman, Edith R       10 LCA-ST            1:29.41    1:26.87  
 23 Waters, Sarah N        10 NTRO-ST           1:32.71    1:27.01  
 24 Loewe, Christina M     10 TXLA-ST           1:33.02    1:27.05  
 25 Hughes, Caitlin A      10 TXLA-ST                NT    1:27.24  
 26 Sullivan, Abby E        9 Lone Star-ST      1:35.82    1:27.68  
 27 Hwang, Caitlin C       10 TXLA-ST           1:21.52    1:28.35  
 28 Rogel, Viviana          9 Lone Star-ST      1:49.65    1:28.58  
 29 Kurowski, Kaitlyn d    10 Lone Star-ST      1:35.55    1:28.64  
 30 Gordon, Lily R         10 COTA-ST                NT    1:29.02  
 31 Biles, Evan E           9 LCA-ST            1:30.18    1:29.11  
 32 Suen, Berea C          10 CPS-ST                 NT    1:29.43  
 33 McWhorter, Saylor G     9 TXLA-ST           1:48.13    1:29.75  
 34 McElwee, Spencer M     10 CTAC-ST                NT    1:31.08  
 35 Biles, Alex L           9 LCA-ST            1:38.35    1:31.44  
 36 Kane, Jennifer T       10 GOLD-ST           1:33.59    1:31.46  
 37 Christiansen, Sophia   10 WAVE-ST           1:50.91    1:31.70  
 38 Caro, Natalie          10 COTA-ST                NT    1:31.81  
 39 Polidoro, Sophie L     10 CPS-ST            1:39.00    1:32.13  
 40 Hall, Kendall K         9 TXLA-ST                NT    1:32.50  
 41 Macgregor, Fiona K     10 TXLA-ST           1:38.52    1:33.94  
 42 Gordon, Lindsey R      10 Lone Star-ST      1:45.55    1:34.31  
 43 Nguyen, Amy C           9 GOLD-ST           1:33.95    1:34.54  
 44 Gutierrez, Addison T    9 Lone Star-ST      1:33.20    1:35.01  
 45 Dulin, Kennedy R        9 Lone Star-ST      1:45.73    1:35.36  
 46 Cowan, Madeline G       9 CPS-ST                 NT    1:35.67  
 47 Liverman, Paige C       9 NTRO-ST           1:59.66    1:35.86  
 48 Pyka, Viktoria V       10 TXLA-ST                NT    1:35.87  
 49 McCoy, Dana L          10 Lone Star-ST      1:30.55    1:36.41  
 50 Figurell, Tiffany L     9 Lone Star-ST      1:45.55    1:36.58  
 51 Clements, Sydney E      9 COTA-ST                NT    1:36.94  
 52 Bils, Kathleen E        9 TXLA-ST                NT    1:37.60  
 53 Sullivan, McKenna L     9 Lone Star-ST           NT    1:37.97  
 54 Crogan, Kelsee P        9 AquaTex-ST        1:45.76    1:38.95  
 55 Miller, Lily H         10 HSC-ST            1:44.55    1:39.00  
 56 Tingler, Preslie A      9 Lone Star-ST      2:00.55    1:39.69  
 57 Valentin, Vivian M      9 FISH-ST                NT    1:40.57  
 58 Barley, Ariel B         9 UN-ST                  NT    1:40.61  
 59 Cummings, Faith M      10 UN-ST                  NT    1:40.73  
 60 Craig, Hadali L         9 TXLA-ST           1:44.17    1:41.15  
 61 Lain, Maya S            9 NTRO-ST           1:48.13    1:41.92  
 62 Moskovitz, Amanda L    10 LCA-ST                 NT    1:42.45  
 63 Griesmer, Hannah M      9 NTRO-ST           1:40.13    1:44.18  
 64 VanderMeer, Kylie L     9 NTRO-ST           1:58.24    1:44.77  
 65 Himmerich, Olivia R    10 HSC-ST            1:50.99    1:46.65  
 66 Moore, Mirabelle S     10 TXLA-ST                NT    1:46.73  
 67 Klinksiek, Kayleigh L   9 WAVE-ST           1:59.88    1:47.19  
 68 Hennecke, Lauren M      9 Lone Star-ST      1:50.55    1:47.29  
 69 Willman, Josephine Y    9 TXLA-ST                NT    1:47.77  
 70 Bashara, Izzy H         9 GOLD-ST           2:01.57    1:49.21  
 71 Parsons, Michelle M     9 WAVE-ST           1:55.88    1:49.72  
 72 Smith, Anastasiya A     9 TXLA-ST                NT    1:50.09  
 73 Brewer, Holly A        10 LCA-ST                 NT    1:50.69  
 74 Miley, Sydney G        10 GOLD-ST                NT    1:51.05  
 75 Tadlock, Gabby H        9 GOLD-ST                NT    1:51.24  
 76 Lynch, Zoe B            9 TXLA-ST                NT    1:51.46  
 77 Nguyen, Thanh-Mai N     9 TXLA-ST                NT    1:57.09  
 78 Rice, Emma K           10 HSC-ST            2:05.99    1:57.93  
 79 Guynes, Macey C        10 CTAC-ST                NT    2:09.75  
 -- Roberto, Julia C       10 NTRO-ST           1:35.46         NS  
 -- Buchanan, Bridget N     9 TXLA-ST                NT         NS  
 -- Boran, Hailey L        10 CTAC-ST                NT         NS  
 
 Event 17  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Dunn, Diana G          12 NTRO-ST           1:02.94    1:01.42  
  2 Collins, Ella F        11 COTA-ST           1:10.70    1:04.73  
  3 Perley, Portia L       12 NTRO-ST           1:10.71    1:05.73  
  4 Jacops, Renee E        12 NTRO-ST           1:04.01    1:05.82  
  5 Fullwood, Summer C     12 NTRO-ST           1:07.69    1:06.46  
  6 Bartlett, Melissa E    12 NTRO-ST           1:10.27    1:07.12  
  7 Armistead, Adalyn V    12 NTRO-ST           1:11.15    1:07.59  
  8 Lear, Jennifer M       12 LCA-ST            1:17.15    1:07.82  
  9 Carroll, Ashlyn V      12 NTRO-ST           1:04.99    1:07.87  
 10 Bowling, Kira A        12 AquaTex-ST        1:12.28    1:08.63  
 11 Kutz, Sarah H          11 NTRO-ST           1:11.01    1:08.90  
 12 Gordon, Halle G        12 LCA-ST            1:09.19    1:08.97  
 13 Guerra, Isabelle C     12 LCA-ST            1:11.22    1:09.17  
 14 Forbes, Ada M          12 GOLD-ST           1:10.49    1:10.92  
 15 Southard, Chloe E      12 NTRO-ST           1:14.07    1:11.96  
 16 Grunloh, Alyssa N      12 NTRO-ST           1:12.58    1:11.97  
 17 Feng, Anne A           12 NTRO-ST           1:15.41    1:12.12  
 18 Murphy, Caitlin S      11 NTRO-ST           1:15.79    1:12.30  
 19 Myers, Caroline M      11 WHAC-ST           1:11.62    1:12.34  
 20 Mayer, Ashley L        12 NTRO-ST           1:30.80    1:12.54  
 21 Friesz, Matti J        11 NTRO-ST           1:11.27    1:12.62  
 22 Johnson, Noa E         12 FISH-ST           1:25.57    1:13.67  
 23 DuBose, Shelby F       11 NTRO-ST           1:24.33    1:13.80  
 24 Paratore, Lucy M       12 NTRO-ST           1:29.00    1:14.25  
 25 Nichols, Abby K        12 TXLA-ST           1:17.28    1:14.32  
 26 Fox, Ebi M             12 TXLA-ST                NT    1:15.63  
 27 Piotrowski, Reaghan M  11 NTRO-ST           1:18.53    1:15.65  
 28 Thomas, Emma K         12 LCA-ST                 NT    1:16.65  
 29 Weatherford, Julia S   12 WAVE-ST           1:28.09    1:16.99  
 30 Nguyen, Brittney K     12 GOLD-ST           1:24.51    1:17.25  
 31 Gonzalez, Galya G      11 NTRO-ST           1:23.89    1:17.26  
 32 Bradberry, Isabella P  12 TXLA-ST                NT    1:17.33  
 33 Heldstab, Katy R       11 HSC-ST            1:26.09    1:17.39  
 34 Hatch, Elizabeth H     12 Lone Star-ST      1:22.22    1:17.56  
 35 Martinez, Kyra         12 CPS-ST            1:17.85    1:17.62  
 36 Kehm, Lauren A         11 TXLA-ST           1:24.41    1:17.77  
 37 Rollen, Olivia G       11 WAVE-ST           1:27.65    1:17.85  
 38 Stavrou, Bella C       11 COTA-ST                NT    1:17.86  
 39 McAfee, Kayla R        11 CPS-ST            1:22.00    1:17.92  
 40 Daly, Abigail E        12 WWW-ST            1:22.67    1:18.03  
 41 Biles, Blake A         12 LCA-ST            1:23.79    1:18.23  
 42 Chokhawala, Raavi A    12 NTRO-ST           1:24.62    1:18.34  
 43 Sylling, Sarah A       11 Lone Star-ST      1:41.93    1:18.58  
 44 Florczak, Kira L       11 CPS-ST            1:18.00    1:19.05  
 45 Cowan, Amanda R        12 CPS-ST            1:22.00    1:19.27  
 46 Barlage, Riley A       12 CPS-ST            1:23.50    1:19.30  
 47 Pumphret, Emily I      12 NTRO-ST           1:29.10    1:20.33  
 47 Williams, Cammi B      11 WAVE-ST           1:24.88    1:20.33  
 49 Sayer, Audrey V        12 TXLA-ST                NT    1:20.34  
 50 Figurell, Ashley A     11 Lone Star-ST      1:29.99    1:20.59  
 51 DeLeon, Sophia R       11 TXLA-ST           1:28.80    1:20.86  
 52 Ballard, Jasmine S     11 WAVE-ST           1:26.81    1:20.87  
 53 Tuhabonye, Emma S      11 WHAC-ST                NT    1:21.71  
 54 Holick, Mary K         11 WAVE-ST           1:17.88    1:21.82  
 55 Taylor, Marie R        11 COTA-ST                NT    1:22.24  
 56 Simmons, Trinity L     11 HSC-ST            1:25.85    1:22.25  
 57 Aguilar, Julia N       11 HSC-ST            1:27.28    1:22.36  
 58 George, Izzy J         12 CPS-ST            1:20.00    1:22.73  
 58 Zapata, Bella E        11 NTRO-ST           1:53.28    1:22.73  
 60 Strom, Alena C         12 NTRO-ST           1:40.00    1:23.43  
 61 Burk, Kaitlyn R        11 TXLA-ST           1:31.74    1:23.57  
 62 Brusseau, Elena M      11 Lone Star-ST      1:32.82    1:23.73  
 63 Baker, Madison M       12 CPS-ST                 NT    1:23.92  
 64 Bhuiyan, Taylor A      11 TXLA-ST                NT    1:24.64  
 65 Bertelsen, Ella V      11 COTA-ST           1:41.34    1:25.35  
 66 Coffelt, Meghan A      12 Lone Star-ST      1:55.55    1:25.64  
 67 Rape, Emmaly A         11 Lone Star-ST      1:30.33    1:26.08  
 68 Crogan, Haylee K       11 AquaTex-ST        1:25.16    1:26.27  
 69 Sollohub, Hannah E     12 WAVE-ST           1:24.88    1:27.24  
 70 Hodges, Rebekah J      11 WAVE-ST           1:32.92    1:27.27  
 71 Troyer, Megan L        11 WAVE-ST           1:26.88    1:27.36  
 72 Chen, Elizabeth        12 NTRO-ST           1:35.00    1:27.42  
 73 Shih, Stephanie G      11 GHAR-ST           1:36.51    1:27.64  
 74 Paganin Newlands, Bel  11 LCA-ST            1:34.12    1:28.69  
 75 Ross, Olivia L         11 LCA-ST                 NT    1:29.98  
 76 Mucci, Isabella L      11 WWW-ST            1:31.88    1:30.45  
 77 McKenzie, Morgan L     12 FISH-ST                NT    1:31.07  
 78 Tyler, Jillian D       12 TXLA-ST           2:01.01    1:31.69  
 79 Fischer, Tiffany A     12 HSC-ST            1:31.99    1:32.13  
 80 Bibb, Nadia V          11 WAVE-ST           1:40.00    1:33.46  
 81 Tobias, Rebecca A      12 GOLD-ST           1:38.14    1:34.36  
 82 Stanford, Megan E      11 HSC-ST            1:42.99    1:35.94  
 83 Geyer, Grace E         11 Lone Star-ST      1:50.55    1:37.07  
 84 Hamlett, Mackenzie S   12 WAVE-ST           1:28.88    1:38.18  
 85 Rothschild, Molly I    12 CPS-ST            1:53.23    1:39.39  
 86 Holcomb, Payton G      12 GOLD-ST                NT    1:45.45  
 87 Cary, Brelyn R         11 NTRO-ST           1:25.00    1:46.35  
 88 Trinh, Mele P          12 Lone Star-ST      1:45.55    1:50.80  
 89 Zepeda, Kaitlyn R      11 WAVE-ST           1:40.00    1:57.97  
 -- Raeder, Lizzy M        11 LCA-ST            1:23.88         DQ  
 -- Sheffield, Fallon M    12 CTAC-ST                NT         NS  
 -- Johnson, Elise M       11 NTRO-ST           1:35.00         NS  
 -- Arden, Liv L           12 TXLA-ST                NT         NS  
 -- White, Caroline E      11 WHAC-ST           1:55.41         NS  
 -- Toupin, Grace A        11 CPS-ST            1:22.00         NS