Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  4/21/2013 - 6:38 PM
        2013 ST TXLA Long Course Kick Off - 4/19/2013 to 4/21/2013         
 
 Event 18  Boys 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Ruthven, Carter T       8 Lone Star-ST      1:30.79    1:18.88  
  2 Stewart, Ian P          8 WAVE-ST           1:32.88    1:29.96  
  3 Spooner, Cameron c      8 Lone Star-ST      1:40.40    1:34.02  
  4 Waworuntu, Darren       8 AquaTex-ST        1:37.88    1:35.57  
  5 Christiansen, Harold    8 WAVE-ST           1:44.86    1:38.23  
  6 Del Rosario, Caleb T    7 COTA-ST                NT    1:40.43  
  7 Cline, Bennett K        8 CPS-ST            2:02.00    1:46.08  
  8 Miller, Jake W          7 COTA-ST                NT    1:47.14  
  9 Vigushin, Simon N       8 Lone Star-ST      1:55.55    1:52.42  
 10 Gettys, Bucky B         6 GOLD-ST                NT    1:53.27  
 11 Manriquez, Fyodor H     7 Lone Star-ST      2:05.55    1:55.27  
 12 Montoya, Jed B          6 TXLA-ST                NT    1:55.86  
 13 Ruthven, Cadel G        5 Lone Star-ST      2:10.55    1:59.36  
 14 Culver, Bryson M        7 TXLA-ST                NT    2:00.34  
 15 Gordon, Gregory J       7 COTA-ST                NT    2:01.89  
 16 Trim, Keegan O          8 TXLA-ST                NT    2:07.07  
 17 Bates, Seth S           8 HSC-ST            2:00.99    2:07.56  
 18 Boardman, Noah A        8 FISH-ST                NT    2:08.68  
 19 Fohn, Jacob E           8 Lone Star-ST      1:55.55    2:10.40  
 20 Guzman, Marco A         8 Lone Star-ST      2:00.00    2:12.69  
 21 Nicholson, Alexander    6 Lone Star-ST      2:00.99    2:15.10  
 22 Trinh, Wynton P         8 Lone Star-ST      2:00.55    2:17.91  
 23 Kirby, Luke D           7 Lone Star-ST      2:00.00    2:25.14  
 24 Brewer, Kemper R        8 LCA-ST                 NT    2:25.80  
 
 Event 18  Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Shomper, Thomas M      10 NTRO-ST           1:11.40    1:10.52  
  2 Hunninghake, Joseph D  10 NTRO-ST           1:21.54    1:10.80  
  3 Ribeiro, Vincent M     10 NTRO-ST           1:27.51    1:13.77  
  4 Lee, Jaylen H           9 Lone Star-ST      1:35.73    1:15.79  
  5 Vinnik, Maxim A         9 NTRO-ST           1:32.35    1:18.03  
  6 Suarez, CJ J           10 NTRO-ST           1:24.12    1:18.80  
  7 Gavin, Keegan M        10 Lone Star-ST      1:25.55    1:18.87  
  8 Durham, Harris J       10 NTRO-ST           1:23.17    1:18.91  
  9 Vinnik, Daniel A        9 NTRO-ST           1:31.80    1:19.35  
 10 Gaderson, Cooper M     10 TXLA-ST           1:19.72    1:19.44  
 11 Velasquez, Nicco A     10 NTRO-ST           1:33.94    1:20.11  
 12 Shay, David A           9 NTRO-ST           1:22.84    1:20.39  
 13 Olstad, Tristan V      10 AquaTex-ST        1:18.43    1:21.19  
 14 Cullicott, Ian N        9 NTRO-ST           1:29.99    1:24.46  
 15 Magnusson, Walker P    10 LCA-ST                 NT    1:25.22  
 16 Hillegass, Carson J    10 Lone Star-ST      1:37.88    1:25.52  
 17 Chen, Connor H         10 CPS-ST            1:25.00    1:25.63  
 18 Zenisek, Matthew B      9 GOLD-ST                NT    1:25.75  
 19 Fuse, Sion             10 Lone Star-ST      1:30.33    1:25.87  
 20 Conde de Frankenberg,   9 CPS-ST            1:36.00    1:26.17  
 21 Davidson, Stephen P    10 Lone Star-ST      1:32.49    1:26.52  
 22 Alarcon, Landon D       9 GOLD-ST           1:40.07    1:26.64  
 23 Raeder, William E       9 LCA-ST            1:27.45    1:27.02  
 24 Copley, Kasey W        10 CPS-ST            1:32.62    1:27.31  
 25 Urbina, James H        10 TXLA-ST                NT    1:28.37  
 26 Gould, Jordan A         9 NTRO-ST           1:29.54    1:28.55  
 27 Stogner, Connor O       9 COTA-ST                NT    1:29.25  
 28 Eidson, Caleb C        10 WAVE-ST           1:33.88    1:29.34  
 29 Moser, Zachary R        9 Lone Star-ST      1:36.99    1:29.46  
 30 Tran, Jeffery K        10 AquaTex-ST        1:32.78    1:30.64  
 31 Doris, Sam L            9 CPS-ST            1:33.00    1:30.79  
 32 O'Brien, Adam W        10 TXLA-ST           1:32.15    1:31.07  
 33 Elizondo, Lane F        9 NTRO-ST           1:38.13    1:31.19  
 34 Harbour, Deuce B        9 NTRO-ST           1:54.06    1:33.11  
 35 Sullivan, Dylan J      10 CPS-ST            1:42.00    1:33.75  
 36 Florczak, Lucas T       9 CPS-ST            1:40.00    1:34.12  
 37 Olsen, Karsten E        9 NTRO-ST           1:55.04    1:34.28  
 38 Eaton, Jonas M          9 GOLD-ST           1:43.95    1:34.71  
 39 Rollen, Eli J           9 WAVE-ST           1:40.46    1:34.78  
 40 Martinez, Matthew H     9 WAVE-ST           1:54.44    1:35.36  
 41 Burk, Trevor H         10 TXLA-ST           1:55.28    1:36.37  
 42 Dulaney, Cade M        10 TXLA-ST           1:40.91    1:36.51  
 43 Wallace, William M      9 NTRO-ST           1:44.13    1:36.79  
 44 Schultz, Ryan W         9 TXLA-ST                NT    1:38.34  
 45 Nicholson, James D      9 Lone Star-ST      1:47.89    1:38.73  
 45 Carr, Miles R          10 TXLA-ST                NT    1:38.73  
 47 Collishaw, Toby J      10 Lone Star-ST      1:35.55    1:39.65  
 48 Nguyen, Anthony C      10 GOLD-ST           1:48.66    1:40.61  
 49 Zenisek, Michael R      9 GOLD-ST                NT    1:41.72  
 50 Culver, Addison T       9 TXLA-ST                NT    1:43.11  
 51 Rothschild, Jake P     10 CPS-ST            1:46.00    1:45.36  
 52 Araya, Nathaniel A     10 TXLA-ST                NT    1:45.71  
 53 Zapata, Jakob E         9 NTRO-ST           1:50.73    1:46.41  
 54 Perez, Nate R           9 WAVE-ST           1:55.88    1:46.73  
 55 Kha, Benji N            9 GOLD-ST           1:49.39    1:49.61  
 56 Ramirez Rodriguez, Fe   9 Lone Star-ST      1:55.55    1:50.28  
 57 Gordon, Gage P          9 LCA-ST            2:01.92    1:55.47  
 58 Uriarte Pedraza, Leo    9 HSC-ST            2:15.99    1:59.04  
 59 Hagler, Zane R          9 CPS-ST                 NT    2:00.94  
 60 Simic, Goran           10 TXLA-ST                NT    2:12.32  
 -- Dunworth, Shane S      10 WWW-ST            1:40.30         NS  
 -- Bulkley, Shaun D       10 CPS-ST                 NT         NS  
 -- Waits, Zane A          10 TXLA-ST                NT         NS  
 -- Jones, Rex A           10 LCA-ST                 NT         NS  
 -- Dyck, Will W           10 LCA-ST                 NT         NS  
 
 Event 18  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Pickard, Andrew J      12 NTRO-ST           1:06.89    1:02.21  
  2 Katzman, Cameron W     12 UN-ST             1:04.62    1:03.16  
  3 Welch, Wyatt C         12 TXLA-ST           1:13.13    1:04.21  
  4 Mayes, Sam G           11 COTA-ST           1:05.38    1:05.62  
  5 Forsyth, David R       12 WAVE-ST           1:12.62    1:06.01  
  6 Luo, Anthony           12 NTRO-ST           1:11.01    1:06.10  
  7 Brann, Ian J           11 NTRO-ST           1:07.18    1:06.13  
  8 Lenner III, Jay D      12 NTRO-ST           1:08.16    1:06.35  
  9 Carrozza, Coby J       11 TXLA-ST           1:17.13    1:07.41  
 10 Raper, Gregory J       12 NTRO-ST           1:13.24    1:07.44  
 11 Alarcon, Greyson B     12 GOLD-ST           1:11.38    1:08.35  
 12 Hammond, Ethan M       11 NTRO-ST           1:11.44    1:09.39  
 13 Broeckelmann, Chase R  11 COTA-ST           1:13.43    1:09.43  
 14 Artmann, Sam P         12 NTRO-ST           1:09.88    1:09.82  
 15 Cronin, Tyler D        12 CPS-ST            1:12.00    1:10.41  
 16 Wolf, Jacob O          11 Lone Star-ST      1:12.51    1:10.54  
 17 Parker, Sam D          11 COTA-ST           1:11.84    1:10.74  
 18 Gilbert, Reilly G      11 NTRO-ST           1:10.35    1:10.85  
 19 Barney, Luke H         12 NTRO-ST           1:16.73    1:12.07  
 20 Gonzalez, Dylan R      12 NTRO-ST           1:13.09    1:12.28  
 21 Del Rosario, Ethan L   11 COTA-ST           1:20.27    1:12.48  
 22 Taylor, Brooks B       12 TXLA-ST           1:20.61    1:13.13  
 22 Lee, Marcus J          12 FISH-ST           1:15.82    1:13.13  
 24 Dulaney, Aiden S       12 TXLA-ST           1:21.18    1:13.32  
 25 Hansen, Jake W         11 NTRO-ST           1:14.98    1:13.55  
 26 Munson, Trey A         11 WAVE-ST           1:20.71    1:13.72  
 27 Margiotta, Evan R      12 NTRO-ST           1:24.74    1:14.12  
 28 Offereins, Ben J       12 NTRO-ST           1:27.80    1:14.62  
 29 Hansen, Jack D         12 AquaTex-ST        1:27.13    1:14.70  
 30 Ludemann, Peyton R     12 HSC-ST            1:18.99    1:14.82  
 31 Bowling, Colin T       12 AquaTex-ST        1:17.32    1:15.03  
 32 McCarthy, Matthew C    11 NTRO-ST           1:29.57    1:16.12  
 33 Chen, Ethan M          11 NTRO-ST           1:30.00    1:17.12  
 34 Barney, Grant I        12 NTRO-ST           1:21.33    1:17.15  
 35 Jones, Connor J        11 NTRO-ST           1:25.54    1:17.30  
 36 Mabley, Chris L        12 COTA-ST           1:20.31    1:17.42  
 37 Reed, Harrison H       12 TXLA-ST           1:19.64    1:18.33  
 38 Holzman, Arthur C      12 LCA-ST            1:23.12    1:19.29  
 39 Ward, Jacob A          12 NTRO-ST           1:32.53    1:19.59  
 40 De La Zerda, Jayton M  12 NTRO-ST           1:36.03    1:19.94  
 41 Sales, Garrison S      12 HSC-ST            1:24.99    1:20.01  
 42 Montoya, Jon E         12 TXLA-ST           1:29.63    1:20.49  
 43 Chan, Avery K          11 NTRO-ST           1:27.31    1:20.62  
 44 Mickelson, Chris L     11 WAVE-ST           1:21.88    1:20.65  
 45 Heckman, Joshua A      12 NTRO-ST           1:37.99    1:20.80  
 46 Clark, Logan R         12 NTRO-ST           1:40.00    1:21.07  
 47 Hill, Zane T           11 COTA-ST           1:28.14    1:21.09  
 48 Hughes, Jacob N        12 TXLA-ST           1:22.38    1:21.19  
 49 Kutz, Ryan D           11 NTRO-ST           1:23.20    1:21.34  
 50 Chappelear, Jake D     11 CPS-ST            1:24.00    1:21.36  
 51 Thomas, Jacob R        12 LCA-ST                 NT    1:21.66  
 52 Sullivan, Colby W      11 CPS-ST            1:24.00    1:21.81  
 53 Butler, Lance A        11 COTA-ST                NT    1:22.05  
 54 Fuse, Takeru           12 Lone Star-ST      1:45.55    1:22.21  
 55 Bonilla, Jack M        11 COTA-ST           1:18.25    1:22.99  
 56 Osorio, Andrew J       11 NTRO-ST           1:45.64    1:23.41  
 57 Boran, Jake M          12 CTAC-ST                NT    1:23.43  
 58 Morrison, TJ J         11 GOLD-ST           1:30.68    1:23.61  
 59 Sayer, Evan T          11 TXLA-ST                NT    1:23.87  
 60 Forman, Aidan R        11 LCA-ST            1:34.00    1:24.71  
 61 Etheridge, Colton C    12 NTRO-ST           1:42.82    1:26.65  
 62 Johnson, Micah S       12 HSC-ST            1:32.99    1:27.12  
 63 Smith, Nikita A        11 TXLA-ST           1:20.13    1:27.50  
 64 Johnson, Tristan J     12 TXLA-ST                NT    1:28.58  
 65 Nguyen, Quang T        11 TXLA-ST                NT    1:28.89  
 66 Myers, Aidan M         11 Lone Star-ST      1:25.55    1:28.96  
 67 Parsons, Kevin A       11 WAVE-ST           1:34.88    1:29.05  
 68 Buchanan, Bennett L    11 TXLA-ST                NT    1:29.22  
 69 Alvarado, Marcus R     11 TXLA-ST                NT    1:29.43  
 70 Wadley, Joshua X       11 Lone Star-ST      1:53.45    1:30.31  
 71 McKenna, Jack W        12 TXLA-ST                NT    1:30.41  
 72 Scheen, Jackson D      11 LCA-ST                 NT    1:31.52  
 73 Miller, Zachary C      11 NTRO-ST           1:35.71    1:32.26  
 74 Brennan, Ryan P        12 WAVE-ST           1:30.88    1:32.80  
 75 Patel, Grishm H        11 Lone Star-ST      1:37.51    1:34.32  
 76 Lynch, Alex C          11 TXLA-ST                NT    1:35.85  
 77 Brandenburg, Will N    11 TXLA-ST                NT    1:36.18  
 78 Shabbir, Ahad H        12 Lone Star-ST      1:55.55    1:42.75  
 -- Stevens, Connor J      12 TXLA-ST           1:39.91         NS  
 -- Hegarty-Perez, Colin   12 TXLA-ST                NT         NS  
 -- Burr, Weston R         12 LCA-ST            1:26.74         NS  
 -- Zapata III, Carlos     11 HSC-ST            1:36.99         NS