Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  4/21/2013 - 6:38 PM
        2013 ST TXLA Long Course Kick Off - 4/19/2013 to 4/21/2013         
 
 Event 19  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Barney, Regan L        14 NTRO-ST           2:29.24    2:28.70  
               1:08.75    2:28.70 (1:19.95)
  2 Edwards, Victoria R    14 TXLA-ST           2:34.00    2:30.29  
               1:07.81    2:30.29 (1:22.48)
  3 Benwell, Lillian C     14 NTRO-ST           2:29.99    2:32.91  
               1:13.98    2:32.91 (1:18.93)
  4 Adame, Ilse            14 TXLA-ST           2:28.70    2:33.23  
               1:11.68    2:33.23 (1:21.55)
  5 Luther, Dakota L       13 TXLA-ST           2:36.96    2:35.21  
               1:10.93    2:35.21 (1:24.28)
  6 Traylor, Mary C        14 NTRO-ST           2:29.99    2:37.44  
               1:12.54    2:37.44 (1:24.90)
  7 Schultz, Haley R       14 TXLA-ST           2:44.25    2:37.51  
               1:16.07    2:37.51 (1:21.44)
  8 Jonsson, Michaela C    14 NTRO-ST           2:29.49    2:37.75  
               1:17.32    2:37.75 (1:20.43)
  9 Davenport, Delsea H    13 NTRO-ST           2:40.81    2:37.87  
               1:16.77    2:37.87 (1:21.10)
 10 LeBleu, Danielle E     14 NTRO-ST           2:39.26    2:39.79  
               1:17.77    2:39.79 (1:22.02)
 11 Velasco, Hannah A      13 NTRO-ST           2:51.80    2:40.36  
               1:15.58    2:40.36 (1:24.78)
 12 Hartsell, Rehgan L     14 GOLD-ST           2:57.22    2:41.72  
               1:18.44    2:41.72 (1:23.28)
 13 Milanovic, Tanja       13 NTRO-ST           2:43.63    2:41.74  
               1:19.66    2:41.74 (1:22.08)
 14 Manry, Meredith E      14 Lone Star-ST      2:35.55    2:42.04  
               1:15.02    2:42.04 (1:27.02)
 15 Rowley, Hannah L       13 NTRO-ST           2:40.69    2:42.48  
               1:14.95    2:42.48 (1:27.53)
 16 Taylor, Maggie S       14 UN-ST             2:41.52    2:42.88  
               1:16.86    2:42.88 (1:26.02)
 17 Smith, Sarah N         14 COTA-ST           3:13.33    2:42.92  
               1:17.18    2:42.92 (1:25.74)
 18 Mahoney, Claire E      14 NTRO-ST           2:40.50    2:43.17  
               1:13.46    2:43.17 (1:29.71)
 19 Friesz, Rae L          13 NTRO-ST           2:46.49    2:45.94  
               1:19.03    2:45.94 (1:26.91)
 20 Sananikone, Victoria   13 CPS-ST            2:43.00    2:46.17  
               1:16.75    2:46.17 (1:29.42)
 21 Matamoros, Fey A       14 NTRO-ST           2:45.64    2:47.06  
               1:19.62    2:47.06 (1:27.44)
 22 Peterson, Breely K     13 NTRO-ST           2:44.99    2:47.35  
               1:21.95    2:47.35 (1:25.40)
 23 Quincy, Lauren E       13 NTRO-ST           2:48.40    2:47.44  
               1:17.39    2:47.44 (1:30.05)
 24 Souza, Tiffany B       13 UN-ST             3:00.55    2:47.64  
               1:20.24    2:47.64 (1:27.40)
 25 Grant, Sammi R         13 CPS-ST            2:45.00    2:48.28  
               1:21.71    2:48.28 (1:26.57)
 26 Strohmeyer, Ashley K   14 NTRO-ST           2:41.91    2:48.35  
               1:17.74    2:48.35 (1:30.61)
 27 Johnson, Morgan M      13 LCA-ST            2:44.11    2:48.36  
               1:19.71    2:48.36 (1:28.65)
 28 Thompson, Ashleigh L   14 Lone Star-ST      2:50.55    2:49.15  
               1:18.71    2:49.15 (1:30.44)
 29 Parfan, Maegan M       13 TXLA-ST           3:03.62    2:49.44  
               1:19.52    2:49.44 (1:29.92)
 30 Glenn, Lauren C        14 GOLD-ST           2:50.31    2:50.74  
               1:21.80    2:50.74 (1:28.94)
 31 Burk, Kenzie I         13 TXLA-ST           2:58.83    2:51.19  
               1:20.12    2:51.19 (1:31.07)
 32 Jukes, Maggie E        14 NTRO-ST           2:52.33    2:52.02  
               1:25.11    2:52.02 (1:26.91)
 33 Anconetani, Grace L    14 AquaTex-ST        2:48.71    2:52.08  
               1:22.13    2:52.08 (1:29.95)
 34 Tweden, Madeline R     14 UN-ST             3:05.10    2:52.16  
               1:23.09    2:52.16 (1:29.07)
 35 Piotrowski, Rachael E  14 NTRO-ST           2:54.86    2:52.92  
               1:22.82    2:52.92 (1:30.10)
 36 Partridge, Lauren M    13 NTRO-ST           2:56.14    2:54.40  
               1:23.36    2:54.40 (1:31.04)
 37 Shamblin, Alex E       13 AquaTex-ST        3:00.26    2:55.69  
               1:19.93    2:55.69 (1:35.76)
 38 Horton, Melissa Y      13 NTRO-ST           3:04.51    2:55.95  
               1:23.65    2:55.95 (1:32.30)
 39 Rajaram, Isha          13 Lone Star-ST      2:53.40    2:56.13  
               1:24.35    2:56.13 (1:31.78)
 40 Bruhis, Dana           14 COTA-ST                NT    2:56.83  
               1:23.50    2:56.83 (1:33.33)
 41 Rago, Teresa L         14 CPS-ST            2:52.00    2:57.81  
               1:24.31    2:57.81 (1:33.50)
 42 Freeman, Kaitlyn N     13 NTRO-ST           3:03.63    2:58.43  
               1:24.06    2:58.43 (1:34.37)
 43 Michael, Morgan C      14 LCA-ST            3:03.57    2:58.69  
               1:23.23    2:58.69 (1:35.46)
 44 Knutson, Emmie C       13 LCA-ST            3:07.10    2:59.01  
               1:24.34    2:59.01 (1:34.67)
 45 Bleasdell, Reagan N    13 TXLA-ST           3:09.12    2:59.25  
               1:24.85    2:59.25 (1:34.40)
 46 Edmundson, Jessie M    13 NTRO-ST           2:59.00    2:59.91  
               1:22.58    2:59.91 (1:37.33)
 47 Wang, Eileen Z         14 LCA-ST            2:56.53    3:00.29  
               1:25.99    3:00.29 (1:34.30)
 48 Haide, Viktoria A      13 NTRO-ST           2:58.75    3:00.40  
               1:25.04    3:00.40 (1:35.36)
 49 Brann, Paige M         13 WAVE-ST           3:08.01    3:04.73  
               1:27.22    3:04.73 (1:37.51)
 50 Schriever, Amber M     13 TXLA-ST           3:15.13    3:06.11  
               1:29.09    3:06.11 (1:37.02)
 51 Tisdel, Elise J        13 TXLA-ST           3:19.00    3:07.11  
               1:31.47    3:07.11 (1:35.64)
 52 Dean-Von Stultz, Madi  14 WAVE-ST           3:18.76    3:07.34  
               1:33.50    3:07.34 (1:33.84)
 53 Tharp, Lauren N        13 NTRO-ST           3:16.89    3:09.28  
               1:30.67    3:09.28 (1:38.61)
 54 Doyal, Mary Catherine  13 LCA-ST            3:18.26    3:17.17  
               1:35.52    3:17.17 (1:41.65)
 55 Lamay, Raina M         13 TXLA-ST           3:19.01    3:19.28  
               1:35.71    3:19.28 (1:43.57)
 56 Schaffer, Vivianne M   13 TXLA-ST           3:15.01    3:31.58  
               1:44.38    3:31.58 (1:47.20)
 -- Reysa, Natalie E       14 WWW-ST            2:52.90         NS  
 -- Harris, Breanna L      13 NTRO-ST           3:12.37         NS  
 -- Newman, Carson L       14 NTRO-ST           3:07.98         NS  
 -- Macias, Alexis M       14 Lone Star-ST      3:18.88         NS  
 -- Hughes, Chandler B     13 NTRO-ST           3:18.00         NS  
 -- Robertson, Carson A    14 AquaTex-ST        2:54.35         NS  
 
 Event 19  Girls 15-16 200 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Carrozza, Quinn A      16 TXLA-ST           2:21.15    2:23.60  
               1:06.76    2:23.60 (1:16.84)
  2 Tan, Sydney W          16 NTRO-ST           2:24.84    2:30.83  
               1:11.39    2:30.83 (1:19.44)
  3 Gogulski, Emma K       15 NTRO-ST           2:26.82    2:34.32  
               1:12.83    2:34.32 (1:21.49)
  4 Davis, Natalie E       16 NTRO-ST           2:25.64    2:35.30  
               1:13.53    2:35.30 (1:21.77)
  5 Woolley-Macmath, Jess  15 TXLA-ST           2:29.10    2:35.60  
               1:15.40    2:35.60 (1:20.20)
  6 Tidwell, Lauren M      16 GOLD-ST           2:37.97    2:36.11  
               1:12.14    2:36.11 (1:23.97)
  7 Drengler, Ashley C     15 WAVE-ST           2:42.57    2:36.33  
               1:14.81    2:36.33 (1:21.52)
  8 Schultz, Heidi L       15 TXLA-ST           2:43.46    2:41.56  
               1:18.26    2:41.56 (1:23.30)
  9 Shomper, Kate E        16 NTRO-ST           2:33.71    2:41.74  
               1:18.15    2:41.74 (1:23.59)
 10 Rousset, Meaghan C     16 NTRO-ST           2:37.31    2:41.88  
               1:18.88    2:41.88 (1:23.00)
 11 Lou, Klarissa S        15 NTRO-ST           2:37.85    2:43.05  
               1:15.46    2:43.05 (1:27.59)
 12 Haide, Szilvia E       16 NTRO-ST           2:42.15    2:43.84  
               1:16.88    2:43.84 (1:26.96)
 13 Vickery, Cerina R      16 HSC-ST            2:52.48    2:45.19  
               1:18.48    2:45.19 (1:26.71)
 14 Bassman, Sammi J       16 UN-ST             2:30.56    2:45.32  
               1:19.70    2:45.32 (1:25.62)
 15 Rousset, Kathleen N    16 NTRO-ST           2:42.16    2:47.37  
               1:23.89    2:47.37 (1:23.48)
 16 Nichols, Katie E       15 TXLA-ST           2:49.64    2:47.38  
               1:19.11    2:47.38 (1:28.27)
 17 Johnson, Megan M       15 TXLA-ST           2:47.13    2:48.85  
               1:18.63    2:48.85 (1:30.22)
 18 Grose, Megan E         16 NTRO-ST           2:42.24    2:48.98  
               1:18.44    2:48.98 (1:30.54)
 19 Raper, Delaney L       16 NTRO-ST           2:42.73    2:50.37  
               1:20.88    2:50.37 (1:29.49)
 20 Bezella, Rachel J      16 CPS-ST            2:51.00    2:50.61  
               1:21.63    2:50.61 (1:28.98)
 21 Blount, Sammy L        16 COTA-ST           2:44.83    2:51.90  
               1:20.17    2:51.90 (1:31.73)
 22 Limchantra, Ice        16 GOLD-ST           2:53.91    2:52.06  
               1:20.20    2:52.06 (1:31.86)
 23 Tovar, Rachel M        15 CPS-ST            2:46.16    2:52.34  
               1:18.23    2:52.34 (1:34.11)
 24 Strohmeyer, Kayla I    16 NTRO-ST           2:52.10    2:52.46  
               1:19.74    2:52.46 (1:32.72)
 25 Valley, Caitlin V      16 NTRO-ST           2:41.05    2:52.83  
               1:20.46    2:52.83 (1:32.37)
 26 Lazaro, Lauren B       15 UN-ST             2:46.19    2:55.04  
               1:22.12    2:55.04 (1:32.92)
 27 Helgren, Marina I      15 TXLA-ST           3:03.69    2:57.31  
               1:25.63    2:57.31 (1:31.68)
 28 Quintero, Sarah L      15 UN-ST             3:00.31    2:57.73  
               1:22.14    2:57.73 (1:35.59)
 29 Shepard, Emily E       16 LCA-ST            2:52.83    2:58.13  
               1:25.48    2:58.13 (1:32.65)
 30 Severe, Emily A        16 TXLA-ST           3:01.91    2:59.42  
               1:26.29    2:59.42 (1:33.13)
 31 Shoobe, Alexis M       15 TXLA-ST           3:01.53    3:02.06  
               1:24.74    3:02.06 (1:37.32)
 32 Lyerly, Bree B         15 COTA-ST                NT    3:02.13  
               1:22.93    3:02.13 (1:39.20)
 33 Frye, Madison L        15 NTRO-ST           3:05.45    3:04.72  
               1:24.67    3:04.72 (1:40.05)
 34 Handy, Savannah S      15 NTRO-ST           3:14.19    3:06.73  
               1:28.49    3:06.73 (1:38.24)
 35 Uriegas, Sabrina M     16 NTRO-ST           2:59.99    3:10.17  
               1:28.72    3:10.17 (1:41.45)
 -- Timmons, Haley M       15 NTRO-ST           2:39.83         NS  
 -- Brown, Hanna C         15 CPS-ST            2:38.00         NS  
 
 Event 19  Girls 17-18 200 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Edwards, Maddie B      18 NTRO-ST           2:21.97    2:33.56  
               1:12.05    2:33.56 (1:21.51)
  2 Artmann, Abby L        17 NTRO-ST           2:20.01    2:33.73  
               1:11.18    2:33.73 (1:22.55)
  3 Reed, Laine K          17 TXLA-ST           2:39.42    2:34.73  
               1:12.02    2:34.73 (1:22.71)
  4 Meyer, Abby M          17 NTRO-ST           2:27.25    2:35.04  
               1:13.05    2:35.04 (1:21.99)
  5 Mury, Bree K           18 GOLD-ST           2:35.34    2:36.40  
               1:12.15    2:36.40 (1:24.25)
  6 Alspaugh, Amanda E     17 CPS-ST            2:29.00    2:36.50  
               1:12.51    2:36.50 (1:23.99)
  7 Teague, Michaela M     17 TXLA-ST           2:33.73    2:39.65  
               1:16.24    2:39.65 (1:23.41)
  8 Martell, Madison H     17 TXLA-ST           2:40.13    2:40.39  
               1:16.99    2:40.39 (1:23.40)
  9 Contreras Gomez, Magd  17 TXLA-ST           2:43.23    2:41.50  
               1:15.61    2:41.50 (1:25.89)
 10 Rago, Kayleigh E       17 CPS-ST            2:43.38    2:45.60  
               1:19.73    2:45.60 (1:25.87)
 11 Kudlac, Kaitie E       17 LCA-ST            2:34.59    2:45.99  
               1:20.25    2:45.99 (1:25.74)
 12 Nelson, Danielle R     17 GOLD-ST           2:46.47    2:46.59  
               1:18.20    2:46.59 (1:28.39)
 -- Jonsson, Christina E   17 NTRO-ST           2:25.30         NS  
 -- Hundt, Bryanna L       17 NTRO-ST           2:41.86         NS  
 -- Wang, Sheena X         17 CPS-ST            2:44.08         NS