Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  4/21/2013 - 6:38 PM
        2013 ST TXLA Long Course Kick Off - 4/19/2013 to 4/21/2013         
 
 Event 20  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Artmann, Josh K        14 NTRO-ST           2:18.99    2:22.57  
               1:06.75    2:22.57 (1:15.82)
  2 Thompson, Grant A      14 NTRO-ST           2:20.68    2:22.58  
               1:07.45    2:22.58 (1:15.13)
  3 Overheim, Jacob M      14 GOLD-ST           2:27.05    2:25.04  
               1:06.63    2:25.04 (1:18.41)
  4 Tan, Liam R            13 NTRO-ST           2:25.99    2:26.03  
               1:09.20    2:26.03 (1:16.83)
  5 Rawls, Corban W        13 NTRO-ST           2:20.99    2:27.58  
               1:10.28    2:27.58 (1:17.30)
  6 Mayer, Chris J         14 NTRO-ST           2:56.57    2:28.20  
               1:06.38    2:28.20 (1:21.82)
  7 Reed, Grant D          14 TXLA-ST           2:49.69    2:28.77  
               1:10.35    2:28.77 (1:18.42)
  8 Rosenkoetter, Jacob V  14 NTRO-ST           2:22.99    2:28.79  
               1:09.32    2:28.79 (1:19.47)
  9 Lemond, Camden B       14 NTRO-ST           2:46.20    2:30.47  
               1:11.29    2:30.47 (1:19.18)
 10 Stubbs, Jacob A        13 UN-ST             2:30.00    2:32.20  
               1:13.09    2:32.20 (1:19.11)
 11 Velasquez, Miguel A    13 NTRO-ST           2:32.63    2:32.38  
               1:08.64    2:32.38 (1:23.74)
 12 Gwin, Luke C           13 NTRO-ST           2:30.71    2:32.51  
               1:09.79    2:32.51 (1:22.72)
 13 Raper, Greg A          14 UN-ST             2:41.12    2:34.22  
               1:12.22    2:34.22 (1:22.00)
 14 Archer, Mason J        14 NTRO-ST           3:04.06    2:34.98  
               1:11.73    2:34.98 (1:23.25)
 15 Friesz, Dylan J        14 NTRO-ST           2:36.13    2:35.42  
               1:09.65    2:35.42 (1:25.77)
 16 Winkler, John M        14 CPS-ST            2:36.00    2:35.63  
               1:12.33    2:35.63 (1:23.30)
 17 Smits, Tyler C         14 UN-ST             2:47.82    2:36.93  
               1:14.26    2:36.93 (1:22.67)
 18 Carrozza, Crayton P    13 TXLA-ST           2:50.42    2:37.75  
               1:14.55    2:37.75 (1:23.20)
 19 Fang, Kevin A          14 LCA-ST            2:42.63    2:37.82  
               1:13.13    2:37.82 (1:24.69)
 20 Hammond, Matt G        13 NTRO-ST           2:50.92    2:39.71  
               1:17.31    2:39.71 (1:22.40)
 21 Gogulski, Ethan D      13 NTRO-ST           2:46.02    2:42.53  
               1:13.88    2:42.53 (1:28.65)
 22 Olsen, Ben M           14 NTRO-ST           3:07.09    2:44.85  
               1:21.03    2:44.85 (1:23.82)
 23 Shomper, Nick A        14 NTRO-ST           2:51.55    2:45.52  
               1:17.11    2:45.52 (1:28.41)
 24 Tyler, Jace E          14 UN-ST             2:54.10    2:47.53  
               1:16.91    2:47.53 (1:30.62)
 25 Matula, Zachary J      13 NTRO-ST           2:54.10    2:49.65  
               1:20.09    2:49.65 (1:29.56)
 26 Do, Taylor H           14 Lone Star-ST      2:56.99    2:51.05  
               1:19.55    2:51.05 (1:31.50)
 27 Player, Grey G         13 NTRO-ST           3:10.58    2:51.15  
               1:19.69    2:51.15 (1:31.46)
 28 Roberts, William E     14 CPS-ST            2:56.00    2:52.23  
               1:17.68    2:52.23 (1:34.55)
 29 Robles, Raven T        13 TXLA-ST           2:51.13    2:53.67  
               1:15.44    2:53.67 (1:38.23)
 30 McKerlie, Lewis M      13 NTRO-ST           2:53.62    2:55.70  
               1:28.94    2:55.70 (1:26.76)
 31 Velten, John R         14 WAVE-ST           3:01.13    2:55.84  
               1:28.35    2:55.84 (1:27.49)
 32 Randall, Caleb W       13 Lone Star-ST      3:05.21    2:56.73  
               1:27.65    2:56.73 (1:29.08)
 33 Gatson, Rory S         13 NTRO-ST           3:05.00    2:58.84  
               1:25.23    2:58.84 (1:33.61)
 34 Holder, Gregory A      13 Lone Star-ST      3:06.66    3:04.80  
               1:36.09    3:04.80 (1:28.71)
 35 Bradberry, Zach D      13 TXLA-ST           2:53.91    3:09.12  
               1:28.32    3:09.12 (1:40.80)
 -- Lubinin, Benjamin J    13 NTRO-ST           2:57.49         DQ  
               1:19.55         DQ (1:29.18)
 -- Shankar, Prathyush B   13 NTRO-ST           2:33.99         NS  
 
 Event 20  Boys 15-16 200 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Fusilier, Beau D       16 GOLD-ST           2:18.63    2:16.07  
               1:04.07    2:16.07 (1:12.00)
  2 Thomas, Zach D         16 NTRO-ST           2:16.41    2:17.83  
               1:04.93    2:17.83 (1:12.90)
  3 Gibson, Grant E        15 TXLA-ST           2:21.62    2:20.33  
               1:08.06    2:20.33 (1:12.27)
  4 Sluss, Matt W          16 GOLD-ST           2:19.05    2:21.19  
               1:07.00    2:21.19 (1:14.19)
  5 Embestro, Audie V      16 LCA-ST            2:17.44    2:22.37  
               1:06.33    2:22.37 (1:16.04)
  6 Chulavatr, Jared C     15 NTRO-ST           2:22.50    2:23.28  
               1:05.93    2:23.28 (1:17.35)
  7 Carroll, Christian J   16 NTRO-ST           2:26.99    2:25.06  
               1:07.29    2:25.06 (1:17.77)
  8 Daniels, Brandon A     15 NTRO-ST           2:24.78    2:25.17  
               1:09.83    2:25.17 (1:15.34)
  9 Truong, Preston Q      16 GOLD-ST           2:20.92    2:25.56  
               1:07.84    2:25.56 (1:17.72)
 10 Southworth, Hayden H   16 LCA-ST            2:23.21    2:25.76  
               1:08.29    2:25.76 (1:17.47)
 11 Cornish, Jack T        15 NTRO-ST           2:26.22    2:26.68  
               1:05.21    2:26.68 (1:21.47)
 12 Toler, Adam C          15 NTRO-ST           2:25.70    2:27.12  
               1:09.85    2:27.12 (1:17.27)
 13 Rodgers, Ben E         16 NTRO-ST           2:23.98    2:31.93  
               1:11.82    2:31.93 (1:20.11)
 14 Tighe, Wesley R        16 TXLA-ST           2:37.65    2:32.88  
               1:13.47    2:32.88 (1:19.41)
 15 Meier, Chance W        16 NTRO-ST           2:43.18    2:32.91  
               1:09.74    2:32.91 (1:23.17)
 16 Drengler, Matthew J    15 WAVE-ST           2:41.53    2:33.71  
               1:13.44    2:33.71 (1:20.27)
 17 Petty, Tyler G         16 CPS-ST            2:35.00    2:34.29  
               1:10.94    2:34.29 (1:23.35)
 18 Hawley, Elijah E       15 GOLD-ST           2:23.99    2:34.66  
               1:11.84    2:34.66 (1:22.82)
 19 Grant, Daniel J        16 CPS-ST            2:27.00    2:35.03  
               1:16.79    2:35.03 (1:18.24)
 20 Tadlock, Johnathan P   16 GOLD-ST           2:46.38    2:35.46  
               1:12.10    2:35.46 (1:23.36)
 21 Blackwell, Dillon J    16 TXLA-ST           2:36.63    2:35.92  
               1:12.66    2:35.92 (1:23.26)
 22 McConnell, Christian   15 NTRO-ST           2:38.68    2:36.05  
               1:13.89    2:36.05 (1:22.16)
 23 Usrey, Garrett F       15 GOLD-ST           2:32.82    2:37.01  
               1:15.78    2:37.01 (1:21.23)
 24 Wheatley, Joshua J     15 TXLA-ST           2:58.04    2:37.25  
               1:17.00    2:37.25 (1:20.25)
 25 Beall, Travis T        15 UN-ST             2:42.10    2:38.80  
               1:12.55    2:38.80 (1:26.25)
 26 Matthews, Ethan S      16 HSC-ST            2:41.24    2:39.52  
               1:14.54    2:39.52 (1:24.98)
 27 Le, Thomas C           15 NTRO-ST           2:47.80    2:39.62  
               1:17.02    2:39.62 (1:22.60)
 28 Rodriguez, Pablo S     16 CPS-ST            2:45.00    2:44.15  
               1:14.14    2:44.15 (1:30.01)
 29 Sargent, Jarod R       16 NTRO-ST           2:58.19    2:51.54  
               1:24.50    2:51.54 (1:27.04)
 30 Bleasdell, Mason S     16 TXLA-ST           2:49.91    2:54.61  
               1:25.69    2:54.61 (1:28.92)
 31 Player, Josh W         15 NTRO-ST           2:56.00    2:55.81  
               1:19.64    2:55.81 (1:36.17)
 32 Bleasdell, Peston D    15 TXLA-ST           2:58.11    3:01.76  
               1:28.76    3:01.76 (1:33.00)
 -- Austrian, Steven R     15 LCA-ST            2:41.62         NS  
 -- Hailes, Garrett P      15 NTRO-ST           2:35.09         NS  
 -- Whiteman, Gus P        15 NTRO-ST           2:20.76         NS  
 
 Event 20  Boys 17-18 200 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Hur, Young Jae         18 TXLA-ST           2:13.61    2:16.02  
               1:06.24    2:16.02 (1:09.78)
  2 Cootes, Zachary C      17 TXLA-ST           2:20.41    2:20.35  
               1:06.97    2:20.35 (1:13.38)
  3 Nguyen, Tolan B        17 TXLA-ST           2:24.90    2:27.73  
               1:09.87    2:27.73 (1:17.86)
  4 Lux, Kyle R            17 NTRO-ST           2:39.45    2:33.81  
               1:12.99    2:33.81 (1:20.82)
  5 Sananikone, Matthew A  17 CPS-ST            2:38.47    2:41.69  
               1:12.14    2:41.69 (1:29.55)
 -- Tramp, Ryan J          17 GOLD-ST           2:28.29         NS  
 -- Dean, Chase C          17 HSC-ST            2:47.27         NS  
 -- Bean, Morgan A         17 GOLD-ST           2:34.06         NS  
 -- Licon, Will A          18 NTRO-ST           2:03.15         NS  
 -- Howells, Nathan B      17 NTRO-ST           2:13.64         NS  
 
 Event 20  Boys 19 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Adshead, Mitch A       19 TCU-NT            2:08.65    2:15.24  
               1:04.74    2:15.24 (1:10.50)
  2 Fusilier, Calvin R     19 GOLD-ST           2:12.77    2:20.25  
               1:07.22    2:20.25 (1:13.03)