Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  4/21/2013 - 6:38 PM
        2013 ST TXLA Long Course Kick Off - 4/19/2013 to 4/21/2013         
 
 Event 21  Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Krebsbach, Hayley B    14 NTRO-ST             28.52      28.93  
  2 Taylor, Maggie S       14 UN-ST               28.98      28.96  
  3 Phillips, Cassie L     13 AquaTex-ST          29.19      29.05  
  4 Smith, Sarah N         14 COTA-ST             35.12      29.56  
  5 Marvin, Sutton A       14 NTRO-ST             29.16      29.81  
  6 Scherger, Hope E       14 AquaTex-ST          29.93      29.94  
  7 Rowley, Hannah L       13 NTRO-ST             29.99      30.05  
  8 Mahoney, Claire E      14 NTRO-ST             28.74      30.14  
  9 Stackle, Avery A       14 NTRO-ST             29.23      30.17  
 10 Caro, Sam              13 COTA-ST                NT      30.29  
 11 Thompson, Brittany K   13 NTRO-ST             30.74      30.34  
 12 Collins, Lily M        14 COTA-ST             31.37      30.44  
 13 Perron, Kristen N      13 CPS-ST              32.26      30.49  
 14 Sananikone, Victoria   13 CPS-ST              30.00      30.63  
 15 Alexander, Kamy G      14 AquaTex-ST          31.54      30.92  
 16 Pandola, Amanda N      14 LCA-ST              31.56      31.05  
 17 Manry, Meredith E      14 Lone Star-ST        30.52      31.22  
 18 Bruhis, Dana           14 COTA-ST             31.91      31.29  
 18 Castle, Jaide P        13 CPS-ST              32.23      31.29  
 20 Parks, Emily R         13 NTRO-ST             32.72      31.31  
 20 Velasco, Hannah A      13 NTRO-ST             32.55      31.31  
 22 Tweden, Madeline R     14 UN-ST               34.10      31.40  
 23 Shamblin, Alex E       13 AquaTex-ST          32.16      31.59  
 24 Schriever, Amber M     13 TXLA-ST             35.57      31.65  
 25 Witt, Shelby R         14 Lone Star-ST        35.55      31.66  
 26 Thompson, Ashleigh L   14 Lone Star-ST        30.84      31.73  
 27 Whitehead, Abby E      14 COTA-ST             33.69      31.74  
 28 Jukes, Maggie E        14 NTRO-ST             32.03      31.89  
 29 Knutson, Emmie C       13 LCA-ST              33.45      31.97  
 30 Pletcher, Colleen C    14 LCA-ST              31.34      32.01  
 31 Michael, Morgan C      14 LCA-ST              30.91      32.12  
 32 Freeman, Kaitlyn N     13 NTRO-ST             31.98      32.17  
 33 Pierce, Hannah L       14 UN-ST               34.90      32.19  
 34 Steyaert, Emma N       14 NTRO-ST             32.44      32.30  
 35 Rolls, Lizzie R        14 COTA-ST             34.93      32.42  
 36 Stewart, Sierra B      14 WAVE-ST             35.77      32.82  
 37 Rago, Teresa L         14 CPS-ST              33.43      32.86  
 38 Young, Jesse P         14 GOLD-ST             33.28      32.90  
 38 Hantgin, Devyn R       13 NTRO-ST             42.17      32.90  
 40 Brann, Paige M         13 WAVE-ST             33.66      32.94  
 41 Maska, Veronica C      13 GOLD-ST             33.44      32.99  
 42 Westra, Bridgett L     14 UN-ST               33.91      33.06  
 43 Cano, Sarah L          13 NTRO-ST             32.77      33.09  
 43 Frye, Erin M           13 NTRO-ST             34.24      33.09  
 45 Collazo, Cameron R     13 WAVE-ST             34.95      33.10  
 46 Glenn, Lauren C        14 GOLD-ST             31.01      33.21  
 47 Gonzalez, Anthea A     14 NTRO-ST             34.21      33.40  
 48 Gibson, Alison A       13 TXLA-ST             34.27      33.43  
 49 Macias, Alexis M       14 Lone Star-ST        34.16      33.51  
 50 Emmerson, Lucy A       13 NTRO-ST             32.96      33.54  
 51 DeAngelo, Alex T       13 GOLD-ST                NT      33.66  
 52 Bisantz, Lillian J     13 HSC-ST              37.48      33.68  
 53 Tharp, Lauren N        13 NTRO-ST             34.00      33.73  
 54 Horton, Melissa Y      13 NTRO-ST             41.46      33.82  
 55 Rios, Victoria R       14 NTRO-ST             33.13      33.93  
 56 Babb, Caitlin A        14 WWW-ST              33.15      33.99  
 57 Rivera-Rojas, Guadalu  13 AquaTex-ST          35.34      34.47  
 58 Unland, Christa D      14 Lone Star-ST        35.99      34.91  
 59 Menefee, Madeline C    13 NTRO-ST             36.56      35.06  
 60 Lambie, Caitlin H      13 NTRO-ST             36.82      35.17  
 61 Khollman, Logann A     13 NTRO-ST             36.60      35.27  
 62 Sipple, Emma M         13 WAVE-ST             37.11      35.36  
 63 Geyer, Amanda E        13 Lone Star-ST        36.00      35.48  
 64 Johnson, Bethany N     14 HSC-ST              40.99      35.56  
 64 Jones, Mariah D        14 TXLA-ST                NT      35.56  
 66 Fritz, Erika T         14 NTRO-ST             40.13      35.62  
 67 Katusak, Kendall R     13 GOLD-ST             38.34      35.64  
 68 Burgeson, Keela S      14 LCA-ST              36.75      35.84  
 69 Smith, Deanna M        13 WAVE-ST             40.99      35.85  
 70 Chalmers, Karsen K     13 HSC-ST              34.99      35.88  
 71 Jones, Lauren E        14 NTRO-ST             36.91      35.96  
 72 White, Alicia A        13 NTRO-ST             36.53      36.44  
 73 Williams, Noelle E     13 NTRO-ST             42.97      36.58  
 74 Schaffer, Vivianne M   13 TXLA-ST             38.14      36.67  
 75 Chen, Ashley L         13 CPS-ST                 NT      36.78  
 76 Lamay, Raina M         13 TXLA-ST             36.91      36.90  
 77 Araya, Saron A         13 TXLA-ST                NT      37.03  
 78 Kang, Jojo             13 COTA-ST                NT      37.36  
 79 Jackson, Paige N       13 WAVE-ST             38.41      37.59  
 80 Conde de Frankenberg,  13 CPS-ST                 NT      38.07  
 81 Akers, Claire A        14 HSC-ST              41.99      38.15  
 82 Barker, Megan A        13 FISH-ST             45.37      38.24  
 83 Rowsey, Claire D       14 TXLA-ST             39.36      39.39  
 84 Cannatti, Marcella A   13 WHAC-ST             44.56      39.57  
 85 Bissonett, Ellie G     13 GOLD-ST                NT      40.90  
 86 Neusch, Amy E          13 TXLA-ST                NT      41.29  
 87 Konovodoff, Alexis P   13 GOLD-ST                NT      43.37  
 88 Veroneau, Hope M       13 TXLA-ST                NT      46.89  
 -- Stringer, Chloe E      14 CPS-ST              34.49         DQ  
 -- Newman, Carson L       14 NTRO-ST             32.11         NS  
 -- Schwent, Sophia M      14 CPS-ST              36.00         NS  
 -- Reysa, Natalie E       14 WWW-ST              31.85         NS  
 
 Event 21  Girls 15-16 50 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Sutton, Samantha G     16 NTRO-ST             27.41      28.12  
  2 Hemstreet, Karling     15 NTRO-ST             27.05      28.57  
  3 Tidwell, Lauren M      16 GOLD-ST             28.42      28.82  
  4 Brown, Laura M         15 WAVE-ST             28.98      29.17  
  5 Martellotto, Danielle  16 NTRO-ST             28.98      29.54  
  6 Bishop, Taylor T       15 LCA-ST              29.32      29.69  
  7 Limchantra, Ice        16 GOLD-ST             28.70      29.88  
  8 Bush, Madison C        16 WAVE-ST             29.80      29.96  
  9 Bishop, Hunter H       15 LCA-ST              29.26      30.43  
 10 Conrad, Jessica C      16 NTRO-ST             30.02      30.48  
 11 Davis, Natalie E       16 NTRO-ST             29.84      30.59  
 12 Lou, Klarissa S        15 NTRO-ST             30.29      30.71  
 13 DeYoung, Rachel N      16 WAVE-ST             29.88      31.12  
 14 Shomper, Kate E        16 NTRO-ST             30.26      31.26  
 15 Haide, Szilvia E       16 NTRO-ST             29.95      31.33  
 16 Blount, Sammy L        16 COTA-ST             30.66      31.42  
 17 Evans, Hannah M        16 LCA-ST              29.19      31.77  
 18 Kusch, Jazzlynn J      15 FISH-ST                NT      31.85  
 19 Good, Jennifer J       15 LCA-ST              31.07      31.96  
 20 Toney, Rhiannon E      15 COTA-ST             33.00      32.15  
 21 Sauer, Kathleen M      15 FHD-ST              34.35      32.16  
 22 Slocum, Rylan A        15 GOLD-ST             33.68      32.24  
 23 Gilbraith, Graysen T   15 LCA-ST                 NT      32.31  
 24 Hall, Izzy M           16 TXLA-ST             32.65      32.45  
 25 Bezella, Rachel J      16 CPS-ST              31.50      32.52  
 26 Shepard, Emily E       16 LCA-ST              31.76      33.02  
 27 Severe, Emily A        16 TXLA-ST                NT      33.10  
 28 Ellison, Mia J         15 CPS-ST              34.00      33.34  
 29 Hettrich, Alli E       15 NTRO-ST             34.80      33.35  
 30 Skaggs, Emily G        15 COTA-ST                NT      33.51  
 31 Boran, Hannah B        15 CTAC-ST                NT      33.76  
 32 Fairleigh, Shelby R    16 TXLA-ST             35.40      34.26  
 33 Quintero, Sarah L      15 UN-ST               33.11      34.35  
 34 Wallace, Caroline D    16 AquaTex-ST          35.02      35.51  
 35 Artaza, Isabella E     15 TXLA-ST             37.20      37.09  
 36 Hicks-Green, Grace     15 TXLA-ST             37.65      37.38  
 37 Jacobs, Samantha R     15 NTRO-ST             38.00      38.72  
 -- Manasso, Alexandra N   16 NTRO-ST             29.53         NS  
 -- Brown, Hanna C         15 CPS-ST              30.74         NS  
 -- Thompson, Lauren K     16 NTRO-ST             29.00         NS  
 
 Event 21  Girls 17-18 50 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Franklin, Mackenzie L  18 NTRO-ST             27.47      28.52  
  2 Meyer, Abby M          17 NTRO-ST             28.11      28.81  
  3 Hunt, Madelyn M        17 LCA-ST                 NT      29.35  
  4 Mury, Bree K           18 GOLD-ST             29.89      30.81  
  5 Rago, Kayleigh E       17 CPS-ST              31.01      31.00  
  6 Flowers, Tori A        17 TXLA-ST             32.72      33.75  
 -- Katusak, Ashton M      18 GOLD-ST             32.17         NS  
 -- Hundt, Bryanna L       17 NTRO-ST             30.91         NS  
 -- Hobbins, Rachel V      18 NTRO-ST             32.35         NS  
 -- Wang, Sheena X         17 CPS-ST              29.67         NS