Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  4/21/2013 - 6:38 PM
        2013 ST TXLA Long Course Kick Off - 4/19/2013 to 4/21/2013         
 
 Event 22  Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Dunworth, Jack D       13 WWW-ST              26.16      26.61  
  2 Gwin, Isaac A          13 NTRO-ST             27.52      26.81  
  3 Velasquez, Miguel A    13 NTRO-ST             27.47      27.39  
  4 Cavazos, Gabe L        14 HSC-ST              28.73      27.56  
  5 Mayer, Chris J         14 NTRO-ST             32.03      27.70  
  6 Marcotte, Thomas M     14 NTRO-ST             28.16      27.82  
  7 Dienstbier, Zachary L  14 AquaTex-ST          28.26      28.14  
  8 Rosenkoetter, Jacob V  14 NTRO-ST             27.99      28.24  
  9 Bezella, Zach J        14 CPS-ST              28.78      28.28  
 10 Prud'Homme III, Jack   14 GOLD-ST             31.39      28.33  
 11 Friesz, Dylan J        14 NTRO-ST             28.14      28.41  
 12 Perley, Cole J         14 NTRO-ST             28.82      28.47  
 13 Taylor, Clayton C      14 WAVE-ST             28.88      28.64  
 14 Hammond, Matt G        13 NTRO-ST             31.33      28.73  
 15 Phillips, Colin L      14 WAVE-ST             30.16      28.84  
 16 Gallardo, Adam R       13 AquaTex-ST          27.96      28.89  
 17 Dunsworth, David Q     14 NTRO-ST             30.00      28.97  
 18 Zenisek, Jackson A     13 GOLD-ST             29.12      29.21  
 19 Olsen, Ben M           14 NTRO-ST             29.53      29.34  
 20 Meyer, Sawyer D        14 HSC-ST              32.99      29.78  
 21 Hicks, Mark Anthony A  13 WAVE-ST             29.51      30.21  
 22 Tran, Jonathan K       13 AquaTex-ST          30.69      30.27  
 23 Tyler, Jace E          14 UN-ST               33.10      30.31  
 24 Shetty, Siddhant S     14 NTRO-ST             30.77      30.34  
 25 Sarman, Daniel G       13 CPS-ST              34.00      30.80  
 26 Gogulski, Ethan D      13 NTRO-ST             31.45      30.90  
 27 Wolf, Avery A          13 Lone Star-ST        32.52      31.02  
 28 Heckman, David M       13 NTRO-ST             41.27      31.17  
 29 Do, Taylor H           14 Lone Star-ST        31.73      31.23  
 30 Shomper, Nick A        14 NTRO-ST             32.08      31.29  
 31 Lubinin, Benjamin J    13 NTRO-ST             32.59      31.34  
 32 Hailes, Matthew T      13 NTRO-ST             30.69      31.47  
 33 Rabb, Jackson W        13 NTRO-ST             32.47      31.60  
 34 Manning Lorino, Patri  13 GOLD-ST             33.72      31.84  
 35 Roberts, William E     14 CPS-ST              33.75      32.06  
 36 Dean, Samuel H         14 HSC-ST              34.32      32.12  
 37 White, Josh A          13 COTA-ST                NT      32.27  
 38 Graybill, Bentley K    14 TXLA-ST                NT      32.33  
 39 Petty, Trever W        13 CPS-ST              34.05      32.35  
 40 Gary, Jake J           13 TXLA-ST             35.25      32.43  
 41 Hanson, Gabe A         13 COTA-ST                NT      32.45  
 42 Price, Vincent D       13 FISH-ST                NT      32.53  
 43 Gatson, Rory S         13 NTRO-ST             34.29      32.83  
 44 Gorrie, Oliver A       13 NTRO-ST             34.13      32.86  
 45 Stanford, Garrett R    14 HSC-ST              36.04      33.10  
 46 Ryan, Will J           13 HSC-ST              36.99      33.14  
 47 Whyte, Jacob J         14 NTRO-ST             36.13      33.42  
 48 Smith, Justin D        13 Lone Star-ST        39.05      33.50  
 49 Miller, Cy A           13 NTRO-ST             38.24      33.60  
 50 Obrien, Corey W        14 NTRO-ST             36.16      33.73  
 51 Rape, Corbin A         13 Lone Star-ST        40.44      33.77  
 52 Kehm, Matthew S        13 TXLA-ST             36.09      34.11  
 53 Hillegass, Jordan M    13 Lone Star-ST        36.01      34.24  
 54 Nerhood, Nick R        13 NTRO-ST             37.18      34.27  
 55 Wall, Sheldon J        13 HSC-ST              39.11      34.28  
 56 Holder, Gregory A      13 Lone Star-ST        38.99      34.33  
 57 Hatch, Harrison A      14 Lone Star-ST        35.55      34.55  
 58 Pineiro, Lucas R       14 GOLD-ST                NT      34.60  
 59 Rakoff, Jarod T        13 FISH-ST             39.15      35.30  
 60 Bradberry, Zach D      13 TXLA-ST             35.91      35.44  
 61 Alvarez, Zane L        13 NTRO-ST             37.00      36.24  
 61 Pechlaner, Nicholas J  13 Lone Star-ST        45.16      36.24  
 63 Zimmerman, Blake B     13 WAVE-ST             40.00      37.76  
 -- Sullivan, Braden T     13 CPS-ST              32.00         DQ  
 -- Arnold, Connor J       13 TXLA-ST             39.01         NS  
 -- Perez, Aidan P         14 TXLA-ST                NT         NS  
 -- Smith, Michael I       14 NTRO-ST             33.13         NS  
 
 Event 22  Boys 15-16 50 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Jackson, Tate N        16 NTRO-ST             24.23      24.87  
  2 Tenney, Mason J        16 NTRO-ST             26.80      25.82  
  3 Carlson, Nick T        15 LCA-ST              25.84      25.96  
  4 Marcotte, Matt J       16 NTRO-ST             27.47      25.97  
  5 Hailes, Garrett P      15 NTRO-ST             26.52      26.07  
  6 Olsen, Mark A          15 CPS-ST              26.30      26.09  
  7 Truong, Preston Q      16 GOLD-ST             25.83      26.68  
  8 Embestro, Audie V      16 LCA-ST              26.34      26.71  
  9 Newlands, Andre P      16 LCA-ST              26.41      26.73  
 10 Sibley, Ian G          16 HSC-ST              28.22      26.86  
 11 Benson, Kyle S         15 WAVE-ST             27.75      26.89  
 12 Tighe, Wesley R        16 TXLA-ST             26.67      26.91  
 13 Meier, Chance W        16 NTRO-ST             27.23      26.98  
 14 Koelling, Frisco R     15 LCA-ST              26.81      27.12  
 15 Wolk, Zachary T        15 GHAR-ST                NT      27.50  
 16 Blackwell, Dillon J    16 TXLA-ST             27.12      27.56  
 17 Mayer, Johnny W        15 LCA-ST              27.30      27.57  
 18 Rakoff, Alec N         16 FISH-ST             27.98      27.79  
 19 Schroeder, Scott P     16 TXLA-ST             27.41      28.21  
 20 Welch, Parker C        15 LCA-ST              29.34      28.27  
 21 Sauer, Douglas T       15 FHD-ST              29.15      28.35  
 22 Fumagalli, Joshua D    16 LCA-ST              28.45      28.37  
 23 Rodriguez, Pablo S     16 CPS-ST              29.07      28.40  
 24 Tadlock, Johnathan P   16 GOLD-ST             29.86      28.54  
 25 McFarland, Myles B     16 Toros-ST            29.29      28.56  
 26 Mott, Garrett V        15 NTRO-ST             31.00      28.62  
 27 O'Reilly, Logan M      15 UN-ST               29.65      28.95  
 28 Varozza, Preston M     15 UN-ST               29.98      29.01  
 29 King, Robert D         16 COTA-ST                NT      29.28  
 30 Bell, Kiani E          15 CPS-ST              32.58      29.30  
 31 Wilson, Stephen M      15 TXLA-ST             29.41      29.64  
 32 Ramirez, Drew R        16 UN-ST               32.01      29.86  
 33 Hugunin, Joseph M      16 TXLA-ST                NT      30.07  
 34 Meyer, Nick N          16 GOLD-ST             31.54      30.11  
 35 Ludemann, Gavin P      15 HSC-ST              34.99      30.23  
 36 Korynta, Kaleb M       15 WAVE-ST             29.38      30.28  
 37 Bleasdell, Mason S     16 TXLA-ST             31.51      30.63  
 38 Faulkner, Alex A       15 WAVE-ST             33.85      30.71  
 39 Sargent, Jarod R       16 NTRO-ST             31.13      31.25  
 40 Perez, Anthony J       15 WAVE-ST             31.62      31.26  
 40 Montoya, Josh M        15 TXLA-ST                NT      31.26  
 42 Wadley, Zachary D      16 Lone Star-ST        33.54      31.35  
 43 Vasu, Vignesh S        16 COTA-ST             33.86      31.65  
 44 Michael, Levi A        16 NTRO-ST             33.21      31.76  
 45 Bruhis, Ofek           16 COTA-ST             33.56      31.81  
 46 Hiller, Ryan P         15 HSC-ST              35.99      32.20  
 47 Blatz, Riley C         16 Lone Star-ST        35.55      32.58  
 48 Player, Josh W         15 NTRO-ST             33.41      32.80  
 49 Forster, Zach R        15 NTRO-ST             36.52      33.88  
 50 Parker, Asher T        15 LCA-ST                 NT      33.96  
 51 Bleasdell, Peston D    15 TXLA-ST             32.51      34.99  
 52 Vasu, Ganesh R         16 COTA-ST             38.12      36.61  
 -- Smith, Zach L          16 NTRO-ST             28.49         NS  
 -- Montoya, Alex N        16 NTRO-ST             30.09         NS  
 
 Event 22  Boys 17-18 50 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Oldham, Blaine M       17 TXLA-ST             25.57      25.04  
  2 Jackson, Trent B       17 NTRO-ST             24.50      25.49  
  3 Mayes, Sutton W        17 NTRO-ST             26.00      25.96  
  4 Ussery, Ben P          17 LCA-ST              26.34      25.99  
  5 Timmons, Seth H        17 NTRO-ST             27.53      26.95  
  6 Lux, Kyle R            17 NTRO-ST             27.61      27.01  
  7 Overheim, Aaron M      17 GOLD-ST             26.36      27.49  
  8 Stenman, Robby E       17 GOLD-ST             27.66      27.69  
  9 Gary, Tyler A          17 TXLA-ST             29.35      28.49  
 10 Maresca, Kerry R       17 GOLD-ST                NT      29.20  
 11 Jones, Aaron M         17 TXLA-ST                NT      29.61  
 12 Shieff, Timothy E      17 CTAC-ST                NT      32.11  
 -- Savage, Jon A          17 TXLA-ST             26.26         NS  
 -- Bean, Morgan A         17 GOLD-ST             28.04         NS  
 -- Dean, Chase C          17 HSC-ST              29.04         NS  
 -- Martinez, Joseph A     18 TXLA-ST             27.13         NS  
 -- Krach, Adrian E        18 NTRO-ST             26.78         NS  
 
 Event 22  Boys 19 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Robinson, Cooper W     20 TCU-NT              24.99      25.26  
  2 Koetting, Sean P       20 TXLA-ST             25.99      26.96  
  3 Glenesk, Mattias L     19 LCA-ST              28.81      27.21