Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  4/21/2013 - 6:38 PM
        2013 ST TXLA Long Course Kick Off - 4/19/2013 to 4/21/2013         
 
 Event 23  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Hartsell, Rehgan L     14 GOLD-ST           1:28.39    1:22.15  
  2 Phillips, Cassie L     13 AquaTex-ST        1:20.92    1:22.39  
  3 Souza, Tiffany B       13 UN-ST             1:24.26    1:23.78  
  4 Jonsson, Michaela C    14 NTRO-ST           1:20.11    1:24.78  
  5 Jukes, Maggie E        14 NTRO-ST           1:22.79    1:25.12  
  6 Adame, Ilse            14 TXLA-ST           1:22.11    1:26.24  
  7 Davenport, Delsea H    13 NTRO-ST           1:22.95    1:26.61  
  8 Partridge, Lauren M    13 NTRO-ST           1:29.27    1:27.91  
  9 Cano, Sarah L          13 NTRO-ST           1:27.91    1:27.94  
 10 Milanovic, Tanja       13 NTRO-ST           1:21.99    1:28.25  
 11 Schultz, Haley R       14 TXLA-ST           1:32.45    1:28.56  
 12 LeBleu, Danielle E     14 NTRO-ST           1:27.77    1:28.77  
 13 Gavin, Alix A          14 Lone Star-ST      1:32.48    1:28.99  
 14 Caro, Sam              13 COTA-ST                NT    1:29.04  
 15 Grant, Sammi R         13 CPS-ST            1:24.00    1:29.63  
 16 Peterson, Breely K     13 NTRO-ST           1:26.99    1:30.33  
 17 Stewart, Sierra B      14 WAVE-ST           1:34.95    1:30.45  
 18 Sweeney, Camille J     14 NTRO-ST           1:31.96    1:30.66  
 19 Luther, Dakota L       13 TXLA-ST           1:32.89    1:30.70  
 20 Krebsbach, Hayley B    14 NTRO-ST           1:32.64    1:31.29  
 21 Whitehead, Abby E      14 COTA-ST           1:35.68    1:31.53  
 22 Traylor, Mary C        14 NTRO-ST           1:24.99    1:31.73  
 23 Rajaram, Isha          13 Lone Star-ST      1:36.26    1:31.86  
 24 Gibson, Alison A       13 TXLA-ST           1:34.36    1:31.90  
 25 Castle, Jaide P        13 CPS-ST            1:32.00    1:32.09  
 26 Marvin, Sutton A       14 NTRO-ST           1:28.05    1:32.55  
 27 Maska, Veronica C      13 GOLD-ST           1:37.98    1:33.23  
 28 Forsyth, Kay Lynn M    14 WAVE-ST           1:43.38    1:33.60  
 29 Wang, Eileen Z         14 LCA-ST            1:33.15    1:33.70  
 30 Matamoros, Fey A       14 NTRO-ST           1:33.04    1:34.09  
 31 Kent, Olivia A         13 AquaTex-ST        1:34.54    1:34.67  
 32 Friesz, Rae L          13 NTRO-ST           1:35.99    1:34.73  
 33 Burk, Kenzie I         13 TXLA-ST           1:39.36    1:35.75  
 34 Tharp, Lauren N        13 NTRO-ST           1:39.22    1:35.94  
 35 Horton, Melissa Y      13 NTRO-ST           1:36.07    1:36.18  
 36 Schriever, Amber M     13 TXLA-ST           1:38.92    1:36.22  
 37 Young, Jesse P         14 GOLD-ST           1:35.60    1:36.27  
 38 Araya, Saron A         13 TXLA-ST                NT    1:36.56  
 39 Haide, Viktoria A      13 NTRO-ST           1:33.26    1:36.62  
 40 Emmerson, Lucy A       13 NTRO-ST           1:43.50    1:37.62  
 41 Rolls, Lizzie R        14 COTA-ST                NT    1:38.52  
 42 Marchiani, Joelle M    14 CPS-ST            1:41.81    1:38.59  
 42 Dean-Von Stultz, Madi  14 WAVE-ST           1:44.98    1:38.59  
 44 Menefee, Madeline C    13 NTRO-ST           1:44.60    1:38.90  
 45 Incristi, Aurelia R    13 FISH-ST           1:44.26    1:41.05  
 46 Doyal, Mary Catherine  13 LCA-ST            1:43.22    1:41.11  
 47 Parks, Emily R         13 NTRO-ST           1:42.71    1:41.65  
 48 Williams, Noelle E     13 NTRO-ST           1:47.80    1:41.74  
 49 DeAngelo, Alex T       13 GOLD-ST                NT    1:42.15  
 50 Lambie, Caitlin H      13 NTRO-ST           1:41.05    1:43.12  
 51 Parfan, Maegan M       13 TXLA-ST           1:45.73    1:43.49  
 52 Tisdel, Elise J        13 TXLA-ST                NT    1:43.65  
 53 Raeder, Emily L        13 LCA-ST            1:45.38    1:44.49  
 54 Chen, Ashley L         13 CPS-ST            1:47.00    1:44.81  
 55 Conde de Frankenberg,  13 CPS-ST            1:54.00    1:44.92  
 56 Ramirez, Bianca E      13 TXLA-ST           1:43.62    1:46.68  
 57 Kang, Jojo             13 COTA-ST                NT    1:48.37  
 58 Sipple, Emma M         13 WAVE-ST           1:55.88    1:48.53  
 59 Collazo, Cameron R     13 WAVE-ST           1:55.01    1:51.67  
 59 Katusak, Kendall R     13 GOLD-ST           1:51.00    1:51.67  
 61 Barker, Megan A        13 FISH-ST                NT    1:52.73  
 62 Johnson, Bethany N     14 HSC-ST            1:52.99    1:53.12  
 63 Geyer, Amanda E        13 Lone Star-ST      1:51.78    1:54.30  
 64 Chalmers, Karsen K     13 HSC-ST            1:59.99    1:54.97  
 65 Smith, Deanna M        13 WAVE-ST           1:50.88    1:56.40  
 66 Veroneau, Hope M       13 TXLA-ST                NT    2:09.39  
 -- Robertson, Carson A    14 AquaTex-ST        1:28.77         NS  
 -- Rios, Victoria R       14 NTRO-ST           1:41.13         NS  
 -- Bissonett, Ellie G     13 GOLD-ST                NT         NS  
 -- Harris, Breanna L      13 NTRO-ST           1:40.02         NS  
 
 Event 23  Girls 15-16 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Tan, Sydney W          16 NTRO-ST           1:14.99    1:18.03  
  2 Drengler, Ashley C     15 WAVE-ST           1:22.16    1:21.05  
  3 Rousset, Kathleen N    16 NTRO-ST           1:18.75    1:21.08  
  4 Gogulski, Emma K       15 NTRO-ST           1:19.14    1:21.20  
  5 Rousset, Meaghan C     16 NTRO-ST           1:17.31    1:21.34  
  6 Bassman, Sammi J       16 UN-ST             1:14.42    1:21.65  
  7 Sutton, Samantha G     16 NTRO-ST           1:20.80    1:22.59  
  8 Brown, Laura M         15 WAVE-ST           1:27.55    1:22.75  
  9 Woolley-Macmath, Jess  15 TXLA-ST           1:21.52    1:23.44  
 10 Schultz, Heidi L       15 TXLA-ST           1:26.95    1:25.14  
 11 Martellotto, Danielle  16 NTRO-ST           1:19.88    1:25.97  
 12 Glava, Mackenzie L     15 Lone Star-ST      1:20.55    1:26.01  
 13 Shepard, Emily E       16 LCA-ST            1:22.19    1:26.10  
 14 DeYoung, Rachel N      16 WAVE-ST           1:19.88    1:26.51  
 15 Lou, Klarissa S        15 NTRO-ST           1:23.11    1:26.95  
 16 Sauer, Kathleen M      15 FHD-ST            1:35.40    1:30.69  
 17 Raper, Delaney L       16 NTRO-ST           1:32.12    1:34.42  
 18 McGahan, Caroline E    15 FISH-ST                NT    1:40.19  
 19 Slocum, Rylan A        15 GOLD-ST           1:39.60    1:40.44  
 20 Helgren, Marina I      15 TXLA-ST           1:41.41    1:40.83  
 21 Handy, Savannah S      15 NTRO-ST           1:43.96    1:41.02  
 22 Shoobe, Alexis M       15 TXLA-ST           1:39.86    1:41.74  
 23 Fairleigh, Shelby R    16 TXLA-ST           1:48.04    1:43.01  
 24 Lyerly, Bree B         15 COTA-ST           1:41.98    1:44.25  
 25 Jacobs, Samantha R     15 NTRO-ST           1:59.99    1:44.43  
 26 Kusch, Jazzlynn J      15 FISH-ST                NT    1:49.55  
 27 Skaggs, Emily G        15 COTA-ST                NT    1:51.15  
 28 Hicks-Green, Grace     15 TXLA-ST           1:54.55    1:54.29  
 -- Toney, Rhiannon E      15 COTA-ST           1:45.18         NS  
 
 Event 23  Girls 17-18 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Artmann, Abby L        17 NTRO-ST           1:13.95    1:21.46  
  2 Alspaugh, Amanda E     17 CPS-ST            1:29.51    1:29.09  
  3 Contreras Gomez, Magd  17 TXLA-ST           1:35.67    1:35.38  
 -- Jonsson, Christina E   17 NTRO-ST           1:18.88         NS