Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  4/21/2013 - 6:38 PM
        2013 ST TXLA Long Course Kick Off - 4/19/2013 to 4/21/2013         
 
 Event 24  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Tan, Liam R            13 NTRO-ST           1:17.99    1:17.67  
  2 Rawls, Corban W        13 NTRO-ST           1:10.99    1:18.54  
  3 Stubbs, Jacob A        13 UN-ST             1:16.00    1:19.23  
  4 Zenisek, Jackson A     13 GOLD-ST           1:24.08    1:19.24  
  5 Prud'Homme III, Jack   14 GOLD-ST           1:26.84    1:19.49  
  6 Velten, John R         14 WAVE-ST           1:24.32    1:22.53  
  7 Olsen, Ben M           14 NTRO-ST           1:27.27    1:24.25  
  8 Taylor, Clayton C      14 WAVE-ST           1:21.88    1:24.37  
  9 Reed, Grant D          14 TXLA-ST           1:28.34    1:24.38  
 10 Shankar, Prathyush B   13 NTRO-ST           1:20.99    1:25.50  
 11 Sullivan, Braden T     13 CPS-ST            1:33.00    1:26.48  
 12 Carrozza, Crayton P    13 TXLA-ST           1:30.45    1:27.09  
 13 Thomas, Will R         13 LCA-ST            1:35.33    1:27.71  
 14 Sarman, Daniel G       13 CPS-ST            1:30.00    1:28.29  
 15 Gallardo, Adam R       13 AquaTex-ST        1:26.05    1:29.51  
 16 McKerlie, Lewis M      13 NTRO-ST           1:31.06    1:30.38  
 17 Heckman, David M       13 NTRO-ST           1:58.25    1:30.40  
 18 Randall, Caleb W       13 Lone Star-ST      1:31.86    1:30.53  
 19 Beiter, Ted H          13 NTRO-ST           1:41.21    1:31.64  
 20 Holder, Gregory A      13 Lone Star-ST      1:38.16    1:32.89  
 21 Meyer, Sawyer D        14 HSC-ST            1:38.99    1:33.76  
 22 Ryan, Will J           13 HSC-ST            1:45.99    1:34.64  
 23 Hailes, Matthew T      13 NTRO-ST           1:40.50    1:34.80  
 24 Rakoff, Jarod T        13 FISH-ST           1:47.23    1:35.14  
 25 Taylan, Aren B         14 NTRO-ST           1:38.66    1:35.55  
 26 Tran, Jonathan K       13 AquaTex-ST        1:31.24    1:35.94  
 27 Lubinin, Benjamin J    13 NTRO-ST           1:37.49    1:36.41  
 28 Dean, Samuel H         14 HSC-ST            1:37.38    1:36.59  
 29 Gary, Jake J           13 TXLA-ST                NT    1:36.69  
 30 Hatch, Harrison A      14 Lone Star-ST      1:35.55    1:36.71  
 31 Price, Vincent D       13 FISH-ST                NT    1:37.15  
 32 Hicks, Mark Anthony A  13 WAVE-ST           1:37.89    1:40.96  
 33 Hanson, Gabe A         13 COTA-ST                NT    1:41.44  
 34 Manning Lorino, Patri  13 GOLD-ST           1:40.32    1:41.89  
 35 Alvarez, Zane L        13 NTRO-ST           1:43.81    1:41.92  
 36 Kehm, Matthew S        13 TXLA-ST           1:53.92    1:45.94  
 37 Stanford, Garrett R    14 HSC-ST            1:59.97    1:48.36  
 38 Miller, Cy A           13 NTRO-ST           1:59.31    1:48.79  
 39 Obrien, Corey W        14 NTRO-ST           1:55.57    1:49.28  
 40 White, Josh A          13 COTA-ST                NT    1:49.53  
 41 Pineiro, Lucas R       14 GOLD-ST                NT    1:51.32  
 42 Herrmann, Xavier R     13 NTRO-ST           2:03.22    1:51.62  
 43 Nerhood, Nick R        13 NTRO-ST           1:50.00    1:52.08  
 44 Wall, Sheldon J        13 HSC-ST            1:56.99    1:55.27  
 45 Salas-Avila, Giancarl  13 CTAC-ST                NT    2:07.06  
 -- Zimmerman, Blake B     13 WAVE-ST           1:45.00         DQ  
 -- Perez, Aidan P         14 TXLA-ST                NT         NS  
 
 Event 24  Boys 15-16 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Thomas, Zach D         16 NTRO-ST           1:14.05    1:11.71  
  2 Gibson, Grant E        15 TXLA-ST           1:12.26    1:11.77  
  3 Chulavatr, Jared C     15 NTRO-ST           1:10.29    1:13.49  
  4 Toler, Adam C          15 NTRO-ST           1:13.42    1:17.00  
  5 Rodgers, Ben E         16 NTRO-ST           1:11.29    1:17.34  
  6 Benson, Kyle S         15 WAVE-ST           1:28.02    1:17.99  
  7 Jones, Brock C         15 LCA-ST            1:15.47    1:18.04  
  8 Wellington, Joshua J   16 Toros-ST          1:20.20    1:20.38  
  9 Grant, Daniel J        16 CPS-ST            1:18.03    1:20.45  
 10 Sauer, Douglas T       15 FHD-ST            1:35.35    1:21.27  
 11 Moncada, Noah          15 GOLD-ST           1:26.49    1:21.60  
 12 Hawley, Elijah E       15 GOLD-ST           1:21.89    1:22.56  
 13 Ramirez, Drew R        16 UN-ST             1:19.91    1:23.05  
 14 Le, Thomas C           15 NTRO-ST           1:27.27    1:23.36  
 15 Gwin, Jacob A          15 NTRO-ST           1:23.38    1:23.62  
 16 Drengler, Matthew J    15 WAVE-ST           1:34.58    1:24.19  
 17 Wheatley, Joshua J     15 TXLA-ST           1:31.56    1:24.48  
 18 Welch, Parker C        15 LCA-ST            1:31.09    1:26.19  
 19 Blackwell, Dillon J    16 TXLA-ST           1:25.61    1:26.98  
 20 Wilson, Stephen M      15 TXLA-ST           1:30.23    1:27.48  
 21 Forster, Zach R        15 NTRO-ST           1:29.78    1:28.54  
 22 McDonald, Jay R        16 WAVE-ST           1:22.13    1:28.77  
 23 King, Robert D         16 COTA-ST                NT    1:28.83  
 24 Rodriguez, Pablo S     16 CPS-ST            1:35.30    1:29.20  
 25 Parker, Asher T        15 LCA-ST                 NT    1:29.36  
 26 Montoya, Josh M        15 TXLA-ST                NT    1:29.57  
 27 Varozza, Preston M     15 UN-ST             1:25.43    1:29.91  
 28 Faulkner, Alex A       15 WAVE-ST           1:43.37    1:33.47  
 29 Bruhis, Ofek           16 COTA-ST           1:48.99    1:34.49  
 30 Ludemann, Gavin P      15 HSC-ST            1:40.99    1:36.52  
 31 Hiller, Ryan P         15 HSC-ST            1:45.99    1:37.02  
 32 Rivera Rojas, Angel E  16 AquaTex-ST        1:39.92    1:42.37  
 33 Vasu, Ganesh R         16 COTA-ST                NT    2:01.44  
 -- Mayer, Johnny W        15 LCA-ST            1:32.87         DQ  
 -- Montoya, Alex N        16 NTRO-ST           1:25.40         NS  
 
 Event 24  Boys 17-18 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Thomas, Wes W          17 LCA-ST            1:06.66    1:10.05  
  2 Hur, Young Jae         18 TXLA-ST           1:09.54    1:11.62  
  3 Kim, Stephen H         17 NTRO-ST           1:10.75    1:18.00  
  4 Gary, Tyler A          17 TXLA-ST           1:29.76    1:25.23  
  5 Smith, Dustin J        17 WAVE-ST           1:18.11    1:27.21  
  6 Maresca, Kerry R       17 GOLD-ST                NT    1:29.19  
 
 Event 24  Boys 19 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Ganiel, Imri           20 TXLA-ST           1:02.50    1:02.20  
  2 Adshead, Mitch A       19 TCU-NT            1:06.64    1:11.04