Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  4/21/2013 - 6:38 PM
        2013 ST TXLA Long Course Kick Off - 4/19/2013 to 4/21/2013         
 
 Event 25  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Edwards, Victoria R    14 TXLA-ST           2:17.95    2:24.84  
               1:08.36    2:24.84 (1:16.48)
  2 Barney, Regan L        14 NTRO-ST           2:30.37    2:28.79  
               1:10.71    2:28.79 (1:18.08)
  3 Alexander, Kamy G      14 AquaTex-ST        2:26.06    2:35.01  
               1:15.89    2:35.01 (1:19.12)
  4 Thompson, Brittany K   13 NTRO-ST           2:34.99    2:35.62  
               1:15.12    2:35.62 (1:20.50)
  5 Macgregor, Catriona K  14 TXLA-ST           2:38.90    2:38.17  
               1:12.44    2:38.17 (1:25.73)
  6 Benwell, Lillian C     14 NTRO-ST           2:53.54    2:38.55  
               1:17.15    2:38.55 (1:21.40)
  7 Johnson, Morgan M      13 LCA-ST            2:45.99    2:48.07  
               1:19.85    2:48.07 (1:28.22)
  8 Schultz, Haley R       14 TXLA-ST           2:55.67    2:51.50  
               1:21.05    2:51.50 (1:30.45)
  9 Anconetani, Grace L    14 AquaTex-ST        2:54.46    2:53.59  
               1:22.96    2:53.59 (1:30.63)
 10 Quincy, Lauren E       13 NTRO-ST           2:47.00    2:53.81  
               1:20.61    2:53.81 (1:33.20)
 11 Burk, Kenzie I         13 TXLA-ST           2:58.47    3:04.28  
               1:28.03    3:04.28 (1:36.25)
 -- Ramirez, Bianca E      13 TXLA-ST           2:54.36         NS  
 
 Event 25  Girls 15-16 200 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Glenesk, Mina L        16 LCA-ST            2:26.00    2:29.53  
               1:12.41    2:29.53 (1:17.12)
  2 Conrad, Jessica C      16 NTRO-ST           2:59.81    2:37.12  
               1:13.70    2:37.12 (1:23.42)
  3 Vickery, Cerina R      16 HSC-ST            2:42.50    2:43.27  
               1:15.72    2:43.27 (1:27.55)
  4 Prinz, Laurie G        16 NTRO-ST           3:03.88    2:50.37  
               1:21.49    2:50.37 (1:28.88)
  5 Good, Jennifer J       15 LCA-ST            2:57.31    2:51.44  
               1:22.54    2:51.44 (1:28.90)
  6 Nichols, Katie E       15 TXLA-ST           2:51.11    2:53.77  
               1:22.00    2:53.77 (1:31.77)
  7 Lazaro, Lauren B       15 UN-ST             2:51.11    2:56.10  
               1:22.72    2:56.10 (1:33.38)
 -- Thompson, Lauren K     16 NTRO-ST           2:34.48         NS  
 -- Timmons, Haley M       15 NTRO-ST           2:17.46         NS  
 
 Event 25  Girls 17-18 200 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Contreras Gomez, Magd  17 TXLA-ST           2:32.10    2:30.48  
               1:11.39    2:30.48 (1:19.09)
  2 Martell, Madison H     17 TXLA-ST           2:31.33    2:36.93  
               1:13.94    2:36.93 (1:22.99)
  3 Nelson, Danielle R     17 GOLD-ST           2:34.16    2:38.41  
               1:14.51    2:38.41 (1:23.90)
  4 Kudlac, Kaitie E       17 LCA-ST            2:29.37    2:40.88  
               1:15.95    2:40.88 (1:24.93)
 -- Jonsson, Christina E   17 NTRO-ST           2:22.40         NS