Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  4/21/2013 - 6:38 PM
        2013 ST TXLA Long Course Kick Off - 4/19/2013 to 4/21/2013         
 
 Event 27  Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Steyaert, Emma N       14 NTRO-ST             38.68      38.03  
  2 Babb, Caitlin A        14 WWW-ST              36.87      38.56  
  3 Castle, Jaide P        13 CPS-ST              41.16      38.77  
  4 Witt, Shelby R         14 Lone Star-ST        45.55      39.41  
  5 Rios, Victoria R       14 NTRO-ST             37.13      39.55  
  6 Collins, Lily M        14 COTA-ST             40.23      39.77  
  7 Unland, Christa D      14 Lone Star-ST        41.90      40.24  
  8 Hantgin, Devyn R       13 NTRO-ST             48.45      40.27  
  9 Horton, Melissa Y      13 NTRO-ST             49.70      41.00  
 10 Khollman, Logann A     13 NTRO-ST             46.50      42.76  
 11 Emmerson, Lucy A       13 NTRO-ST             42.23      43.01  
 12 Lambie, Caitlin H      13 NTRO-ST             56.00      43.89  
 13 White, Alicia A        13 NTRO-ST             45.87      44.98  
 14 Burgeson, Keela S      14 LCA-ST              50.01      45.59  
 15 Williams, Noelle E     13 NTRO-ST             50.41      45.99  
 16 Cannatti, Marcella A   13 WHAC-ST             50.12      46.39  
 17 Kent, Olivia A         13 AquaTex-ST          47.34      47.78  
 18 Rowsey, Claire D       14 TXLA-ST             38.13      49.98  
 19 Konovodoff, Alexis P   13 GOLD-ST                NT      53.53  
 20 Neusch, Amy E          13 TXLA-ST                NT      57.87  
 -- Reysa, Natalie E       14 WWW-ST              38.46         NS  
 
 Event 27  Girls 15-16 50 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Bush, Madison C        16 WAVE-ST             35.88      36.40  
  2 Lyerly, Bree B         15 COTA-ST             37.86      37.37  
  3 Severe, Emily A        16 TXLA-ST             35.91      39.95  
  4 Boran, Hannah B        15 CTAC-ST                NT      41.62