Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  4/21/2013 - 6:38 PM
        2013 ST TXLA Long Course Kick Off - 4/19/2013 to 4/21/2013         
 
 Event 28  Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Dunsworth, David Q     14 NTRO-ST             32.00      32.36  
  2 Player, Grey G         13 NTRO-ST             38.70      35.62  
  3 Shetty, Siddhant S     14 NTRO-ST             44.22      37.76  
  4 Graybill, Bentley K    14 TXLA-ST                NT      38.36  
  5 Gatson, Rory S         13 NTRO-ST             41.10      39.16  
  6 Tran, Jonathan K       13 AquaTex-ST             NT      40.47  
  7 Hillegass, Jordan M    13 Lone Star-ST        44.36      42.95  
  8 Smith, Justin D        13 Lone Star-ST        50.44      42.96  
  9 Obrien, Corey W        14 NTRO-ST             50.36      43.15  
 10 Alvarez, Zane L        13 NTRO-ST             45.69      43.52  
 11 Whyte, Jacob J         14 NTRO-ST             45.13      44.50  
 12 Salas-Avila, Giancarl  13 CTAC-ST                NT      51.92  
 -- Arnold, Connor J       13 TXLA-ST             49.01         NS  
 
 Event 28  Boys 15-16 50 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Mott, Garrett V        15 NTRO-ST             33.00      35.53  
  2 Blatz, Riley C         16 Lone Star-ST        35.55      36.76  
  3 McDonald, Jay R        16 WAVE-ST             33.59      38.70  
  4 Schroeder, Scott P     16 TXLA-ST             33.91      39.31  
  5 Michael, Levi A        16 NTRO-ST           1:02.00      42.03  
  6 Vasu, Vignesh S        16 COTA-ST                NT      42.65  
 
 Event 28  Boys 17-18 50 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Shieff, Timothy E      17 CTAC-ST                NT      38.02  
 -- Howells, Nathan B      17 NTRO-ST             30.00         NS  
 -- Jones, Aaron M         17 TXLA-ST                NT         NS