Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  4/21/2013 - 6:38 PM
        2013 ST TXLA Long Course Kick Off - 4/19/2013 to 4/21/2013         
 
 Event 29  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Luther, Dakota L       13 TXLA-ST             59.52    1:02.05  
  2 Phillips, Cassie L     13 AquaTex-ST        1:04.34    1:02.77  
  3 Macgregor, Catriona K  14 TXLA-ST           1:01.38    1:03.09  
  4 Krebsbach, Hayley B    14 NTRO-ST           1:01.58    1:03.60  
  5 Benwell, Lillian C     14 NTRO-ST           1:02.99    1:04.00  
  6 Taylor, Maggie S       14 UN-ST             1:03.04    1:04.13  
  7 Rowley, Hannah L       13 NTRO-ST           1:02.99    1:04.33  
  8 Scherger, Hope E       14 AquaTex-ST        1:04.88    1:04.72  
  9 Sananikone, Victoria   13 CPS-ST            1:05.03    1:04.86  
 10 Marvin, Sutton A       14 NTRO-ST           1:02.16    1:05.20  
 11 Smith, Sarah N         14 COTA-ST           1:18.07    1:05.50  
 12 Mahoney, Claire E      14 NTRO-ST           1:03.91    1:05.56  
 13 Milanovic, Tanja       13 NTRO-ST           1:05.02    1:06.04  
 14 Souza, Tiffany B       13 UN-ST             1:11.03    1:06.38  
 15 Caro, Sam              13 COTA-ST                NT    1:06.42  
 16 Stackle, Avery A       14 NTRO-ST           1:03.74    1:06.48  
 17 Traylor, Mary C        14 NTRO-ST           1:03.99    1:06.60  
 18 Hartsell, Rehgan L     14 GOLD-ST           1:13.73    1:06.91  
 19 Manry, Meredith E      14 Lone Star-ST      1:08.25    1:07.13  
 20 Tweden, Madeline R     14 UN-ST             1:15.10    1:07.42  
 21 Pandola, Amanda N      14 LCA-ST            1:09.12    1:07.49  
 22 Jonsson, Michaela C    14 NTRO-ST           1:07.60    1:07.56  
 23 Peterson, Breely K     13 NTRO-ST           1:06.99    1:07.67  
 24 Shamblin, Alex E       13 AquaTex-ST        1:10.10    1:07.99  
 25 Bruhis, Dana           14 COTA-ST           1:09.20    1:08.08  
 26 Velasco, Hannah A      13 NTRO-ST           1:09.20    1:08.25  
 27 Pierce, Hannah L       14 UN-ST             1:12.10    1:08.65  
 28 Piotrowski, Rachael E  14 NTRO-ST           1:10.44    1:08.69  
 29 Glenn, Lauren C        14 GOLD-ST           1:06.61    1:08.72  
 30 Matamoros, Fey A       14 NTRO-ST           1:06.75    1:08.97  
 31 Collins, Lily M        14 COTA-ST           1:12.69    1:09.20  
 32 Knutson, Emmie C       13 LCA-ST            1:14.46    1:09.25  
 33 Gavin, Alix A          14 Lone Star-ST      1:15.53    1:09.35  
 34 Freeman, Kaitlyn N     13 NTRO-ST           1:10.00    1:09.48  
 35 Strohmeyer, Ashley K   14 NTRO-ST           1:08.77    1:09.64  
 36 Cano, Sarah L          13 NTRO-ST           1:10.01    1:09.83  
 37 Pletcher, Colleen C    14 LCA-ST            1:12.08    1:09.92  
 38 Thompson, Ashleigh L   14 Lone Star-ST      1:09.20    1:10.01  
 39 Gettys, Lexi L         13 GOLD-ST           1:12.73    1:10.20  
 40 Rolls, Lizzie R        14 COTA-ST           1:15.54    1:10.36  
 41 Whitehead, Abby E      14 COTA-ST           1:15.88    1:10.48  
 42 Alexander, Kamy G      14 AquaTex-ST        1:06.50    1:10.70  
 43 Rago, Teresa L         14 CPS-ST            1:12.92    1:10.75  
 44 Westra, Bridgett L     14 UN-ST             1:08.86    1:11.15  
 45 Collazo, Cameron R     13 WAVE-ST           1:15.07    1:11.37  
 46 Sweeney, Camille J     14 NTRO-ST           1:12.38    1:11.42  
 46 Michael, Morgan C      14 LCA-ST            1:13.46    1:11.42  
 48 Parks, Emily R         13 NTRO-ST           1:09.28    1:11.50  
 49 Bleasdell, Reagan N    13 TXLA-ST           1:18.22    1:11.58  
 50 Stewart, Sierra B      14 WAVE-ST           1:19.47    1:11.64  
 51 Steyaert, Emma N       14 NTRO-ST           1:12.94    1:11.71  
 52 Brann, Paige M         13 WAVE-ST           1:14.21    1:12.03  
 53 Gibson, Alison A       13 TXLA-ST           1:13.30    1:12.25  
 54 Grant, Sammi R         13 CPS-ST            1:13.00    1:12.47  
 55 Frye, Erin M           13 NTRO-ST           1:16.00    1:12.65  
 56 Gonzalez, Anthea A     14 NTRO-ST           1:13.50    1:12.82  
 57 Marchiani, Joelle M    14 CPS-ST            1:17.85    1:12.85  
 58 Maska, Veronica C      13 GOLD-ST           1:12.58    1:13.03  
 59 Horton, Melissa Y      13 NTRO-ST           1:27.51    1:13.10  
 60 Stringer, Chloe E      14 CPS-ST            1:14.91    1:13.67  
 61 Rios, Victoria R       14 NTRO-ST           1:26.13    1:14.18  
 62 Rajaram, Isha          13 Lone Star-ST      1:25.77    1:14.58  
 63 Dean-Von Stultz, Madi  14 WAVE-ST           1:17.78    1:14.71  
 64 Tharp, Lauren N        13 NTRO-ST           1:17.50    1:15.04  
 65 Witt, Shelby R         14 Lone Star-ST      1:16.66    1:15.13  
 66 Emmerson, Lucy A       13 NTRO-ST           1:15.95    1:15.65  
 67 Harris, Breanna L      13 NTRO-ST           1:15.54    1:15.68  
 68 Bisantz, Lillian J     13 HSC-ST            1:20.99    1:15.89  
 69 Rivera-Rojas, Guadalu  13 AquaTex-ST        1:18.94    1:15.97  
 70 Tisdel, Elise J        13 TXLA-ST                NT    1:16.24  
 71 Forsyth, Kay Lynn M    14 WAVE-ST           1:26.04    1:16.67  
 72 Unland, Christa D      14 Lone Star-ST      1:20.94    1:16.72  
 73 DeAngelo, Alex T       13 GOLD-ST                NT    1:16.74  
 74 Macias, Alexis M       14 Lone Star-ST      1:16.57    1:16.88  
 75 Incristi, Aurelia R    13 FISH-ST                NT    1:17.98  
 76 Menefee, Madeline C    13 NTRO-ST           1:20.49    1:18.14  
 77 Sipple, Emma M         13 WAVE-ST           1:25.42    1:18.59  
 78 Babb, Caitlin A        14 WWW-ST            1:14.03    1:18.85  
 79 Kent, Olivia A         13 AquaTex-ST        1:26.68    1:18.98  
 80 Burgeson, Keela S      14 LCA-ST            1:21.69    1:19.00  
 81 Geyer, Amanda E        13 Lone Star-ST      1:19.81    1:19.65  
 82 Schaffer, Vivianne M   13 TXLA-ST           1:22.75    1:19.71  
 83 Doyal, Mary Catherine  13 LCA-ST            1:21.75    1:19.77  
 84 Katusak, Kendall R     13 GOLD-ST           1:23.66    1:19.93  
 85 Jones, Lauren E        14 NTRO-ST           1:19.49    1:19.94  
 86 Lamay, Raina M         13 TXLA-ST           1:21.01    1:20.00  
 87 Khollman, Logann A     13 NTRO-ST           1:25.44    1:21.05  
 88 Smith, Deanna M        13 WAVE-ST           1:24.88    1:21.13  
 89 Jackson, Paige N       13 WAVE-ST           1:27.96    1:21.19  
 90 Fritz, Erika T         14 NTRO-ST           1:32.13    1:21.33  
 91 Lambie, Caitlin H      13 NTRO-ST           1:22.31    1:21.50  
 92 Jones, Mariah D        14 TXLA-ST                NT    1:21.77  
 93 Johnson, Bethany N     14 HSC-ST            1:25.99    1:21.91  
 94 White, Alicia A        13 NTRO-ST           1:17.96    1:23.03  
 95 Araya, Saron A         13 TXLA-ST                NT    1:23.28  
 96 Kang, Jojo             13 COTA-ST                NT    1:23.63  
 97 Raeder, Emily L        13 LCA-ST            1:21.40    1:24.28  
 98 Embestro, Aimee P      13 LCA-ST            1:47.29    1:27.07  
 99 Chalmers, Karsen K     13 HSC-ST            1:21.99    1:27.27  
100 Rowsey, Claire D       14 TXLA-ST           1:35.57    1:27.65  
101 Akers, Claire A        14 HSC-ST            1:32.99    1:29.90  
102 Barker, Megan A        13 FISH-ST                NT    1:30.23  
103 Bissonett, Ellie G     13 GOLD-ST                NT    1:36.14  
104 Neusch, Amy E          13 TXLA-ST                NT    1:39.66  
105 Konovodoff, Alexis P   13 GOLD-ST                NT    1:42.74  
106 Veroneau, Hope M       13 TXLA-ST                NT    1:47.44  
 -- Chen, Ashley L         13 CPS-ST            1:26.00         NS  
 -- Haide, Viktoria A      13 NTRO-ST           1:13.69         NS  
 -- Newman, Carson L       14 NTRO-ST           1:11.99         NS  
 -- Hughes, Chandler B     13 NTRO-ST           1:20.54         NS  
 -- Schwent, Sophia M      14 CPS-ST            1:17.00         NS  
 -- Robertson, Carson A    14 AquaTex-ST        1:12.44         NS  
 
 Event 29  Girls 15-16 100 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Carrozza, Quinn A      16 TXLA-ST             57.33      59.04  
  2 Zbranak, Sedera K      15 LCA-ST            1:02.66    1:01.85  
  3 Sutton, Samantha G     16 NTRO-ST           1:00.91    1:02.18  
  4 Tan, Sydney W          16 NTRO-ST           1:01.58    1:02.37  
  5 Tidwell, Lauren M      16 GOLD-ST           1:02.56    1:02.77  
  6 Brown, Laura M         15 WAVE-ST           1:05.79    1:03.94  
  7 Drengler, Ashley C     15 WAVE-ST           1:05.95    1:04.04  
  8 Hemstreet, Karling     15 NTRO-ST             58.48    1:04.50  
  9 Bishop, Taylor T       15 LCA-ST            1:05.00    1:04.62  
 10 Davis, Natalie E       16 NTRO-ST           1:02.66    1:04.81  
 11 Bishop, Hunter H       15 LCA-ST            1:04.89    1:04.91  
 12 Gogulski, Emma K       15 NTRO-ST           1:01.62    1:05.77  
 13 Bush, Madison C        16 WAVE-ST           1:05.55    1:06.00  
 14 Conrad, Jessica C      16 NTRO-ST           1:06.16    1:06.33  
 15 Limchantra, Ice        16 GOLD-ST           1:03.16    1:06.51  
 16 Johnson, Megan M       15 TXLA-ST           1:10.13    1:06.81  
 17 Rousset, Meaghan C     16 NTRO-ST           1:06.30    1:06.92  
 18 Prinz, Laurie G        16 NTRO-ST           1:07.27    1:07.57  
 19 Tovar, Rachel M        15 CPS-ST            1:07.72    1:07.84  
 20 Martellotto, Danielle  16 NTRO-ST           1:05.94    1:08.25  
 21 Blount, Sammy L        16 COTA-ST           1:07.73    1:08.26  
 22 Vickery, Cerina R      16 HSC-ST            1:11.79    1:09.11  
 23 Nichols, Katie E       15 TXLA-ST           1:08.93    1:09.19  
 24 Bassman, Sammi J       16 UN-ST             1:06.85    1:09.35  
 25 Hall, Izzy M           16 TXLA-ST           1:10.43    1:09.50  
 26 Valley, Caitlin V      16 NTRO-ST           1:08.35    1:10.11  
 27 Good, Jennifer J       15 LCA-ST            1:08.43    1:10.20  
 28 Glava, Mackenzie L     15 Lone Star-ST      1:10.55    1:10.29  
 29 Strohmeyer, Kayla I    16 NTRO-ST           1:08.49    1:10.38  
 30 Toney, Rhiannon E      15 COTA-ST           1:12.08    1:10.46  
 31 Rousset, Kathleen N    16 NTRO-ST           1:09.09    1:10.48  
 32 Helgren, Marina I      15 TXLA-ST           1:11.87    1:10.77  
 33 Raper, Delaney L       16 NTRO-ST           1:07.70    1:10.80  
 34 Grose, Megan E         16 NTRO-ST           1:05.80    1:10.81  
 35 Evans, Hannah M        16 LCA-ST            1:04.41    1:10.85  
 36 Kusch, Jazzlynn J      15 FISH-ST                NT    1:10.92  
 37 Bezella, Rachel J      16 CPS-ST            1:11.18    1:11.17  
 38 DeYoung, Rachel N      16 WAVE-ST           1:06.88    1:11.36  
 39 Severe, Emily A        16 TXLA-ST           1:08.51    1:11.50  
 40 Lazaro, Lauren B       15 UN-ST             1:09.97    1:11.68  
 40 Slocum, Rylan A        15 GOLD-ST           1:13.43    1:11.68  
 42 Sauer, Kathleen M      15 FHD-ST            1:13.71    1:11.81  
 43 Hettrich, Alli E       15 NTRO-ST           1:16.87    1:12.54  
 44 Shoobe, Alexis M       15 TXLA-ST           1:13.49    1:13.20  
 45 Uriegas, Sabrina M     16 NTRO-ST           1:13.08    1:13.70  
 46 Gilbraith, Graysen T   15 LCA-ST                 NT    1:13.85  
 47 Quintero, Sarah L      15 UN-ST             1:12.16    1:14.72  
 48 Fairleigh, Shelby R    16 TXLA-ST           1:18.44    1:15.73  
 49 McGahan, Caroline E    15 FISH-ST                NT    1:16.25  
 50 Frye, Madison L        15 NTRO-ST           1:15.74    1:18.51  
 51 Skaggs, Emily G        15 COTA-ST                NT    1:18.70  
 52 Boran, Hannah B        15 CTAC-ST                NT    1:19.32  
 53 Wallace, Caroline D    16 AquaTex-ST             NT    1:19.53  
 54 Artaza, Isabella E     15 TXLA-ST           1:24.17    1:22.25  
 55 Hicks-Green, Grace     15 TXLA-ST           1:23.06    1:23.25  
 56 Jacobs, Samantha R     15 NTRO-ST           1:27.73    1:24.93  
 -- Manasso, Alexandra N   16 NTRO-ST           1:02.38         NS  
 
 Event 29  Girls 17-18 100 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Franklin, Mackenzie L  18 NTRO-ST             57.94    1:01.14  
  2 Reed, Laine K          17 TXLA-ST             59.45    1:01.35  
  3 Meyer, Abby M          17 NTRO-ST             58.87    1:02.60  
  4 Hunt, Madelyn M        17 LCA-ST                 NT    1:03.64  
  5 Edwards, Maddie B      18 NTRO-ST           1:00.44    1:03.85  
  6 Teague, Michaela M     17 TXLA-ST           1:01.65    1:04.59  
  7 Artmann, Abby L        17 NTRO-ST           1:00.13    1:04.64  
  8 Mury, Bree K           18 GOLD-ST           1:04.40    1:05.55  
  9 Alspaugh, Amanda E     17 CPS-ST            1:03.83    1:06.36  
 10 Flowers, Tori A        17 TXLA-ST           1:06.46    1:11.49  
 -- Katusak, Ashton M      18 GOLD-ST           1:07.96         NS  
 -- Hobbins, Rachel V      18 NTRO-ST           1:08.59         NS  
 -- Wang, Sheena X         17 CPS-ST            1:03.00         NS