Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  4/21/2013 - 6:38 PM
        2013 ST TXLA Long Course Kick Off - 4/19/2013 to 4/21/2013         
 
 Event 30  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Dunworth, Jack D       13 WWW-ST              56.17      57.34  
  2 Mayer, Chris J         14 NTRO-ST           1:10.18      59.21  
  3 Winkler, John M        14 CPS-ST            1:00.00      59.83  
  4 Cavazos, Gabe L        14 HSC-ST            1:02.28    1:00.19  
  5 Raper, Greg A          14 UN-ST             1:01.38    1:00.91  
  6 Marcotte, Thomas M     14 NTRO-ST           1:03.23    1:01.26  
  7 Fang, Kevin A          14 LCA-ST            1:02.55    1:01.96  
  8 Velasquez, Miguel A    13 NTRO-ST           1:01.02    1:02.00  
  9 Prud'Homme III, Jack   14 GOLD-ST           1:10.81    1:02.11  
 10 Tan, Liam R            13 NTRO-ST           1:02.99    1:02.29  
 11 Dienstbier, Zachary L  14 AquaTex-ST        1:01.81    1:02.41  
 12 Smits, Tyler C         14 UN-ST             1:07.59    1:02.53  
 13 Rosenkoetter, Jacob V  14 NTRO-ST           1:00.99    1:02.57  
 14 Perley, Cole J         14 NTRO-ST           1:03.88    1:02.58  
 15 Zenisek, Jackson A     13 GOLD-ST           1:04.73    1:02.63  
 16 Lemond, Camden B       14 NTRO-ST           1:05.94    1:02.82  
 17 Taylor, Clayton C      14 WAVE-ST           1:03.88    1:03.27  
 18 Dunsworth, David Q     14 NTRO-ST           1:05.00    1:03.60  
 19 Sullivan, Braden T     13 CPS-ST            1:10.00    1:03.73  
 20 Phillips, Colin L      14 WAVE-ST           1:05.68    1:04.07  
 21 Robles, Raven T        13 TXLA-ST           1:05.74    1:05.44  
 22 Gallardo, Adam R       13 AquaTex-ST        1:02.22    1:05.55  
 23 Olsen, Ben M           14 NTRO-ST           1:07.27    1:06.15  
 24 Tyler, Jace E          14 UN-ST             1:08.10    1:06.24  
 25 Shomper, Nick A        14 NTRO-ST           1:09.60    1:06.43  
 26 Matula, Zachary J      13 NTRO-ST           1:09.79    1:06.90  
 27 Shankar, Prathyush B   13 NTRO-ST           1:05.99    1:07.55  
 28 Sarman, Daniel G       13 CPS-ST            1:12.00    1:07.58  
 29 Shetty, Siddhant S     14 NTRO-ST           1:10.83    1:08.00  
 30 Wolf, Avery A          13 Lone Star-ST      1:10.97    1:08.13  
 31 Gogulski, Ethan D      13 NTRO-ST           1:05.99    1:08.38  
 32 Hailes, Matthew T      13 NTRO-ST           1:07.89    1:08.57  
 33 Do, Taylor H           14 Lone Star-ST      1:11.22    1:08.69  
 34 Meyer, Sawyer D        14 HSC-ST            1:10.99    1:08.88  
 35 Roberts, William E     14 CPS-ST            1:09.00    1:09.09  
 36 Heckman, David M       13 NTRO-ST           1:31.81    1:09.54  
 37 Dean, Samuel H         14 HSC-ST            1:16.58    1:10.04  
 38 Rabb, Jackson W        13 NTRO-ST           1:09.40    1:10.30  
 39 Lubinin, Benjamin J    13 NTRO-ST           1:21.41    1:10.82  
 40 Hanson, Gabe A         13 COTA-ST                NT    1:11.40  
 41 Hicks, Mark Anthony A  13 WAVE-ST           1:05.61    1:11.46  
 42 Beiter, Ted H          13 NTRO-ST           1:18.25    1:11.48  
 43 Velten, John R         14 WAVE-ST           1:12.15    1:12.97  
 44 Gary, Jake J           13 TXLA-ST           1:21.25    1:13.65  
 45 Price, Vincent D       13 FISH-ST                NT    1:13.77  
 46 Player, Grey G         13 NTRO-ST           1:20.73    1:13.78  
 47 Stanford, Garrett R    14 HSC-ST            1:24.90    1:15.23  
 48 White, Josh A          13 COTA-ST                NT    1:15.66  
 49 Rape, Corbin A         13 Lone Star-ST      1:30.55    1:15.79  
 50 Manning Lorino, Patri  13 GOLD-ST           1:20.19    1:16.58  
 51 Kehm, Matthew S        13 TXLA-ST           1:26.04    1:17.15  
 52 Nerhood, Nick R        13 NTRO-ST           1:25.92    1:17.33  
 53 Graybill, Bentley K    14 TXLA-ST                NT    1:17.46  
 54 Obrien, Corey W        14 NTRO-ST           1:25.25    1:17.66  
 55 Ryan, Will J           13 HSC-ST            1:20.99    1:17.95  
 56 Rakoff, Jarod T        13 FISH-ST           1:29.42    1:18.42  
 57 Smith, Justin D        13 Lone Star-ST      1:39.77    1:18.56  
 58 Hillegass, Jordan M    13 Lone Star-ST      1:22.18    1:18.83  
 59 Bradberry, Zach D      13 TXLA-ST           1:10.69    1:18.97  
 60 Salas-Avila, Giancarl  13 CTAC-ST                NT    1:21.20  
 61 Wall, Sheldon J        13 HSC-ST            1:40.48    1:21.65  
 62 Alvarez, Zane L        13 NTRO-ST           1:27.37    1:21.75  
 63 Pechlaner, Nicholas J  13 Lone Star-ST      1:42.57    1:21.96  
 64 Herrmann, Xavier R     13 NTRO-ST           1:41.94    1:22.13  
 65 Hatch, Harrison A      14 Lone Star-ST      1:16.66    1:22.15  
 66 Miller, Cy A           13 NTRO-ST           1:26.64    1:23.08  
 67 Taylan, Aren B         14 NTRO-ST           1:21.70    1:24.46  
 68 Pineiro, Lucas R       14 GOLD-ST                NT    1:24.59  
 69 Zimmerman, Blake B     13 WAVE-ST           1:20.00    1:27.02  
 -- Arnold, Connor J       13 TXLA-ST           1:39.91         NS  
 -- Petty, Trever W        13 CPS-ST            1:14.00         NS  
 -- Perez, Aidan P         14 TXLA-ST                NT         NS  
 
 Event 30  Boys 15-16 100 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Carlson, Nick T        15 LCA-ST              55.78      56.30  
  2 Olsen, Mark A          15 CPS-ST              55.00      56.70  
  3 Thomas, Zach D         16 NTRO-ST             57.20      56.81  
  4 Truong, Preston Q      16 GOLD-ST             57.05      57.30  
  5 Jackson, Tate N        16 NTRO-ST             54.19      57.47  
  6 Marcotte, Matt J       16 NTRO-ST           1:02.00      57.66  
  7 Benson, Kyle S         15 WAVE-ST           1:00.79      58.13  
  8 Koelling, Frisco R     15 LCA-ST              58.99      58.48  
  9 Newlands, Andre P      16 LCA-ST              58.75      58.61  
 10 Chulavatr, Jared C     15 NTRO-ST             57.85      58.98  
 11 Hailes, Garrett P      15 NTRO-ST             59.79      59.05  
 12 Winn, Josh C           15 UN-ST             1:00.10      59.29  
 13 Carroll, Christian J   16 NTRO-ST             59.97      59.34  
 14 Meier, Chance W        16 NTRO-ST           1:01.31      59.56  
 15 Southworth, Hayden H   16 LCA-ST              58.61      59.81  
 16 Daniels, Brandon A     15 NTRO-ST           1:03.60      59.92  
 17 Sibley, Ian G          16 HSC-ST            1:07.50    1:00.27  
 18 Rodgers, Ben E         16 NTRO-ST             58.58    1:00.35  
 19 Wolk, Zachary T        15 GHAR-ST                NT    1:00.92  
 20 Rakoff, Alec N         16 FISH-ST           1:02.94    1:01.40  
 21 Sauer, Douglas T       15 FHD-ST            1:17.66    1:01.63  
 22 Donohue, Brian C       15 NTRO-ST           1:07.49    1:01.66  
 23 Drengler, Matthew J    15 WAVE-ST           1:03.64    1:01.72  
 24 Toler, Adam C          15 NTRO-ST           1:02.66    1:01.79  
 25 Wheatley, Joshua J     15 TXLA-ST           1:09.83    1:01.85  
 26 Tadlock, Johnathan P   16 GOLD-ST           1:06.69    1:02.23  
 27 Mayer, Johnny W        15 LCA-ST            1:02.39    1:02.47  
 28 Moncada, Noah          15 GOLD-ST           1:06.53    1:02.49  
 29 Fumagalli, Joshua D    16 LCA-ST            1:03.64    1:02.55  
 30 Petty, Tyler G         16 CPS-ST            1:03.00    1:02.66  
 31 Hawley, Elijah E       15 GOLD-ST           1:05.76    1:02.76  
 32 Wellington, Joshua J   16 Toros-ST          1:09.09    1:03.17  
 33 Welch, Parker C        15 LCA-ST            1:05.60    1:03.36  
 34 Mott, Garrett V        15 NTRO-ST           1:20.00    1:03.68  
 35 Grant, Daniel J        16 CPS-ST            1:06.80    1:04.02  
 36 Rodriguez, Pablo S     16 CPS-ST            1:08.08    1:04.03  
 37 Matthews, Ethan S      16 HSC-ST            1:04.14    1:04.24  
 38 O'Reilly, Logan M      15 UN-ST             1:01.92    1:04.57  
 39 Korynta, Kaleb M       15 WAVE-ST           1:05.11    1:04.84  
 40 Schroeder, Scott P     16 TXLA-ST           1:00.21    1:04.94  
 41 McConnell, Christian   15 NTRO-ST           1:07.03    1:04.96  
 42 Varozza, Preston M     15 UN-ST             1:03.22    1:05.08  
 43 Gwin, Jacob A          15 NTRO-ST           1:13.59    1:05.85  
 44 McDonald, Jay R        16 WAVE-ST           1:01.16    1:06.04  
 45 Bell, Kiani E          15 CPS-ST            1:08.00    1:06.09  
 46 Ramirez, Drew R        16 UN-ST             1:03.91    1:06.30  
 47 Usrey, Garrett F       15 GOLD-ST           1:03.42    1:06.79  
 48 McFarland, Myles B     16 Toros-ST          1:09.09    1:06.83  
 49 Perez, Anthony J       15 WAVE-ST           1:10.21    1:07.13  
 50 Bleasdell, Mason S     16 TXLA-ST           1:06.90    1:07.37  
 51 Wilson, Stephen M      15 TXLA-ST           1:08.29    1:07.42  
 52 Hugunin, Joseph M      16 TXLA-ST                NT    1:09.02  
 53 Ludemann, Gavin P      15 HSC-ST            1:13.99    1:09.65  
 54 Faulkner, Alex A       15 WAVE-ST           1:15.80    1:09.68  
 55 Wadley, Zachary D      16 Lone Star-ST      1:13.69    1:10.75  
 56 Bruhis, Ofek           16 COTA-ST           1:18.49    1:10.79  
 57 Vasu, Vignesh S        16 COTA-ST           1:14.73    1:10.92  
 58 Sargent, Jarod R       16 NTRO-ST           1:09.13    1:11.41  
 59 Player, Josh W         15 NTRO-ST           1:12.41    1:11.73  
 60 Rivera Rojas, Angel E  16 AquaTex-ST        1:13.23    1:11.93  
 61 Blatz, Riley C         16 Lone Star-ST      1:20.22    1:12.50  
 62 Montoya, Josh M        15 TXLA-ST                NT    1:12.76  
 63 Hiller, Ryan P         15 HSC-ST            1:20.99    1:12.81  
 64 Michael, Levi A        16 NTRO-ST           1:16.86    1:16.13  
 65 Bleasdell, Peston D    15 TXLA-ST           1:12.51    1:16.73  
 66 Forster, Zach R        15 NTRO-ST           1:19.32    1:17.73  
 67 Parker, Asher T        15 LCA-ST                 NT    1:18.32  
 68 Vasu, Ganesh R         16 COTA-ST           1:23.82    1:25.09  
 -- King, Robert D         16 COTA-ST                NT         DQ  
 -- Montoya, Alex N        16 NTRO-ST           1:05.53         NS  
 -- Smith, Zach L          16 NTRO-ST           1:00.56         NS  
 -- Austrian, Steven R     15 LCA-ST            1:05.07         NS  
 
 Event 30  Boys 17-18 100 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Jackson, Trent B       17 NTRO-ST             52.53      55.10  
  2 Oldham, Blaine M       17 TXLA-ST             58.32      56.55  
  3 Timmons, Seth H        17 NTRO-ST             59.35      56.65  
  4 Mayes, Sutton W        17 NTRO-ST             55.99      56.83  
  5 Ussery, Ben P          17 LCA-ST              55.76      57.49  
  6 Kim, Stephen H         17 NTRO-ST             54.81      58.02  
  7 Doyal, David D         17 LCA-ST              58.43      58.54  
  8 Overheim, Aaron M      17 GOLD-ST             56.22      58.61  
  9 Adame, Mariano J       17 TXLA-ST             58.69      59.45  
 10 Stenman, Robby E       17 GOLD-ST             58.56      59.73  
 11 Sananikone, Matthew A  17 CPS-ST            1:02.88    1:02.03  
 12 Gary, Tyler A          17 TXLA-ST           1:05.73    1:04.10  
 13 Smith, Dustin J        17 WAVE-ST           1:01.51    1:04.65  
 14 Jones, Aaron M         17 TXLA-ST                NT    1:05.87  
 15 Maresca, Kerry R       17 GOLD-ST                NT    1:06.57  
 16 Shieff, Timothy E      17 CTAC-ST                NT    1:10.35  
 -- Savage, Jon A          17 TXLA-ST             57.58         NS  
 -- Bean, Morgan A         17 GOLD-ST           1:02.94         NS  
 -- Dean, Chase C          17 HSC-ST            1:05.96         NS  
 -- Krach, Adrian E        18 NTRO-ST             58.07         NS  
 -- Martinez, Joseph A     18 TXLA-ST             55.04         NS  
 -- Artmann, Hunter H      18 NTRO-ST             58.74         NS  
 
 Event 30  Boys 19 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Fusilier, Calvin R     19 GOLD-ST             55.73      56.19  
  2 Koetting, Sean P       20 TXLA-ST             58.36      58.14