Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  4/21/2013 - 6:38 PM
        2013 ST TXLA Long Course Kick Off - 4/19/2013 to 4/21/2013         
 
 Event 31  Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Barney, Regan L        14 NTRO-ST           4:34.38    4:34.54  
               1:05.81    2:15.61 (1:09.80)
      3:25.27 (1:09.66)   4:34.54 (1:09.27)
  2 Edwards, Victoria R    14 TXLA-ST           4:38.85    4:37.54  
               1:06.02    2:16.91 (1:10.89)
      3:28.39 (1:11.48)   4:37.54 (1:09.15)
  3 Adame, Ilse            14 TXLA-ST           4:47.20    4:44.02  
               1:09.37    2:22.42 (1:13.05)
      3:34.05 (1:11.63)   4:44.02 (1:09.97)
  4 Johnson, Morgan M      13 LCA-ST            4:45.74    4:48.05  
               1:10.55    2:24.65 (1:14.10)
      3:38.45 (1:13.80)   4:48.05 (1:09.60)
  5 Thompson, Brittany K   13 NTRO-ST           4:41.99    4:48.33  
               1:10.78    2:24.40 (1:13.62)
      3:37.98 (1:13.58)   4:48.33 (1:10.35)
  6 Macgregor, Catriona K  14 TXLA-ST           4:41.47    4:49.30  
               1:09.70    2:24.31 (1:14.61)
      3:38.42 (1:14.11)   4:49.30 (1:10.88)
  7 LeBleu, Danielle E     14 NTRO-ST           4:52.24    4:53.34  
               1:09.42    2:23.40 (1:13.98)
      3:38.97 (1:15.57)   4:53.34 (1:14.37)
  8 Davenport, Delsea H    13 NTRO-ST           5:02.99    4:57.00  
               1:11.13    2:26.67 (1:15.54)
      3:42.13 (1:15.46)   4:57.00 (1:14.87)
  9 Parfan, Maegan M       13 TXLA-ST           5:05.41    4:58.55  
               1:11.52    2:26.89 (1:15.37)
      3:43.30 (1:16.41)   4:58.55 (1:15.25)
 10 Friesz, Rae L          13 NTRO-ST           4:57.80    5:02.14  
               1:11.44    2:28.78 (1:17.34)
      3:46.27 (1:17.49)   5:02.14 (1:15.87)
 11 Pierce, Hannah L       14 UN-ST             5:19.10    5:07.07  
               1:14.51    2:32.35 (1:17.84)
      3:51.10 (1:18.75)   5:07.07 (1:15.97)
 12 Perron, Kristen N      13 CPS-ST            5:16.00    5:12.14  
               1:10.91    2:32.23 (1:21.32)
      3:53.47 (1:21.24)   5:12.14 (1:18.67)
 13 Gavin, Alix A          14 Lone Star-ST      5:45.55    5:12.80  
               1:15.47    2:36.27 (1:20.80)
      3:56.78 (1:20.51)   5:12.80 (1:16.02)
 14 Westra, Bridgett L     14 UN-ST             5:02.56    5:13.64  
               1:14.66    2:36.14 (1:21.48)
      3:55.87 (1:19.73)   5:13.64 (1:17.77)
 15 Gettys, Lexi L         13 GOLD-ST           5:23.02    5:17.28  
               1:14.05    2:35.65 (1:21.60)
      3:57.58 (1:21.93)   5:17.28 (1:19.70)
 16 Stackle, Avery A       14 NTRO-ST           4:59.99    5:17.84  
               1:12.47    2:32.02 (1:19.55)
      3:55.10 (1:23.08)   5:17.84 (1:22.74)
 17 Pandola, Amanda N      14 LCA-ST            5:35.19    5:19.55  
               1:16.20    2:37.22 (1:21.02)
      4:00.12 (1:22.90)   5:19.55 (1:19.43)
 18 Bleasdell, Reagan N    13 TXLA-ST           5:20.13    5:24.44  
               1:16.35    2:39.41 (1:23.06)
      4:02.91 (1:23.50)   5:24.44 (1:21.53)
 19 Young, Jesse P         14 GOLD-ST           5:33.47    5:28.54  
               1:17.71    2:41.30 (1:23.59)
      4:05.66 (1:24.36)   5:28.54 (1:22.88)
 20 Stringer, Chloe E      14 CPS-ST            5:35.06    5:34.33  
               1:16.88    2:43.61 (1:26.73)
      4:10.34 (1:26.73)   5:34.33 (1:23.99)
 21 Partridge, Lauren M    13 NTRO-ST           5:34.91    5:44.02  
               1:19.95    2:47.86 (1:27.91)
      4:17.00 (1:29.14)   5:44.02 (1:27.02)
 22 Bisantz, Lillian J     13 HSC-ST            5:06.06    5:48.30  
               1:15.74    2:43.96 (1:28.22)
      4:16.89 (1:32.93)   5:48.30 (1:31.41)
 23 Wang, Eileen Z         14 LCA-ST            5:37.92    5:49.59  
               1:20.63    2:50.31 (1:29.68)
      4:21.53 (1:31.22)   5:49.59 (1:28.06)
 24 Raeder, Emily L        13 LCA-ST            6:01.89    6:23.88  
               1:26.94    3:04.14 (1:37.20)
      4:46.04 (1:41.90)   6:23.88 (1:37.84)
 
 Event 31  Girls 15-16 400 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Carrozza, Quinn A      16 TXLA-ST           4:30.32    4:26.47  
               1:03.25    2:11.16 (1:07.91)
      3:18.91 (1:07.75)   4:26.47 (1:07.56)
  2 Woolley-Macmath, Jess  15 TXLA-ST           4:45.31    4:39.89  
               1:07.72    2:18.70 (1:10.98)
      3:30.32 (1:11.62)   4:39.89 (1:09.57)
  3 Glenesk, Mina L        16 LCA-ST            4:41.68    4:41.37  
               1:07.63    2:17.59 (1:09.96)
      3:30.28 (1:12.69)   4:41.37 (1:11.09)
  4 Hemstreet, Karling     15 NTRO-ST           4:31.25    4:48.05  
               1:07.90    2:20.98 (1:13.08)
      3:34.21 (1:13.23)   4:48.05 (1:13.84)
  5 Shomper, Kate E        16 NTRO-ST           4:41.75    4:49.39  
               1:09.94    2:24.46 (1:14.52)
      3:38.16 (1:13.70)   4:49.39 (1:11.23)
  6 Schultz, Heidi L       15 TXLA-ST           5:15.07    4:59.79  
               1:09.82    2:26.33 (1:16.51)
      3:43.76 (1:17.43)   4:59.79 (1:16.03)
  7 Haide, Szilvia E       16 NTRO-ST           5:09.36    5:00.65  
               1:10.52    2:27.28 (1:16.76)
      3:44.19 (1:16.91)   5:00.65 (1:16.46)
  7 Bishop, Taylor T       15 LCA-ST            4:58.84    5:00.65  
               1:10.00    2:25.98 (1:15.98)
      3:44.05 (1:18.07)   5:00.65 (1:16.60)
  9 Bishop, Hunter H       15 LCA-ST            5:01.46    5:11.67  
               1:12.29    2:31.08 (1:18.79)
      3:52.24 (1:21.16)   5:11.67 (1:19.43)
 10 Ellison, Mia J         15 CPS-ST            5:28.54    5:14.21  
               1:13.83    2:33.38 (1:19.55)
      3:54.48 (1:21.10)   5:14.21 (1:19.73)
 11 Johnson, Megan M       15 TXLA-ST           5:00.13    5:15.12  
               1:13.91    2:33.40 (1:19.49)
      3:54.23 (1:20.83)   5:15.12 (1:20.89)
 12 Hall, Izzy M           16 TXLA-ST           5:19.57    5:16.48  
               1:15.35    2:36.11 (1:20.76)
      3:57.19 (1:21.08)   5:16.48 (1:19.29)
 13 Tovar, Rachel M        15 CPS-ST            5:05.11    5:21.06  
               1:12.95    2:34.88 (1:21.93)
      3:57.57 (1:22.69)   5:21.06 (1:23.49)
 14 Uriegas, Sabrina M     16 NTRO-ST           5:22.97    5:38.17  
               1:18.68    2:45.28 (1:26.60)
      4:11.90 (1:26.62)   5:38.17 (1:26.27)
 15 Handy, Savannah S      15 NTRO-ST           6:00.39    5:46.76  
               1:21.72    2:51.14 (1:29.42)
      4:20.35 (1:29.21)   5:46.76 (1:26.41)
 -- Thompson, Lauren K     16 NTRO-ST           4:53.51         NS  
 
 Event 31  Girls 17-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Reed, Laine K          17 TXLA-ST           4:27.32    4:37.30  
               1:04.98    2:15.07 (1:10.09)
      3:26.33 (1:11.26)   4:37.30 (1:10.97)
  2 Martell, Madison H     17 TXLA-ST           4:41.36    4:45.49  
               1:08.10    2:20.51 (1:12.41)
      3:33.63 (1:13.12)   4:45.49 (1:11.86)
  3 Franklin, Mackenzie L  18 NTRO-ST           4:41.91    4:49.68  
               1:08.08    2:21.14 (1:13.06)
      3:37.85 (1:16.71)   4:49.68 (1:11.83)
  4 Teague, Michaela M     17 TXLA-ST           4:37.36    4:55.00  
               1:09.45    2:24.45 (1:15.00)
      3:39.65 (1:15.20)   4:55.00 (1:15.35)
  5 Rago, Kayleigh E       17 CPS-ST            4:38.00    4:57.07  
               1:09.37    2:25.19 (1:15.82)
      3:41.33 (1:16.14)   4:57.07 (1:15.74)
  6 Flowers, Tori A        17 TXLA-ST           4:35.71    5:11.03  
               1:14.91    2:34.01 (1:19.10)
      3:53.81 (1:19.80)   5:11.03 (1:17.22)