Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  4/21/2013 - 6:38 PM
        2013 ST TXLA Long Course Kick Off - 4/19/2013 to 4/21/2013         
 
 Event 33  Girls 8 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Gettys, Emma A          8 GOLD-ST           3:11.71    2:53.91  
               1:24.33    2:53.91 (1:29.58)
  2 Park, Jasmine P         7 NTRO-ST                NT    3:26.88  
               1:41.06    3:26.88 (1:45.82)
 
 Event 33  Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Yang, Sydney A         10 AquaTex-ST        2:34.60    2:38.56  
               1:17.75    2:38.56 (1:20.81)
  2 Harris, Juliet M       10 WHAC-ST           2:58.07    2:44.89  
               1:19.72    2:44.89 (1:25.17)
  3 Burchett, Emily R       9 Lone Star-ST      2:59.86    2:46.15  
               1:21.48    2:46.15 (1:24.67)
  4 Stanley, Rachel E      10 GHAR-ST           2:50.41    2:47.66  
               1:21.46    2:47.66 (1:26.20)
  5 Ruthven, Milla M        9 Lone Star-ST      2:55.55    2:47.71  
               1:20.33    2:47.71 (1:27.38)
  6 Mocniak, Madison L     10 CPS-ST            2:58.00    2:52.35  
               1:22.08    2:52.35 (1:30.27)
  7 Flores, Makensey R     10 HSC-ST            3:24.90    2:58.42  
               1:25.50    2:58.42 (1:32.92)
  8 Rogel, Viviana          9 Lone Star-ST           NT    3:08.22  
               1:32.51    3:08.22 (1:35.71)
  9 Biles, Alex L           9 LCA-ST            3:32.69    3:10.49  
               1:31.87    3:10.49 (1:38.62)
 10 Sullivan, Abby E        9 Lone Star-ST      3:22.78    3:13.15  
               1:31.75    3:13.15 (1:41.40)
 11 Dulin, Kennedy R        9 Lone Star-ST      3:25.55    3:20.02  
               1:37.98    3:20.02 (1:42.04)
 12 Barley, Ariel B         9 UN-ST                  NT    3:51.00  
               1:49.24    3:51.00 (2:01.76)
 13 Keating, Makayla A      9 UN-ST                  NT    3:51.66  
               1:51.25    3:51.66 (2:00.41)
 
 Event 33  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Bartlett, Melissa E    12 NTRO-ST           2:29.65    2:20.04  
               1:08.72    2:20.04 (1:11.32)
  2 Jacops, Renee E        12 NTRO-ST           2:18.20    2:21.48  
               1:08.31    2:21.48 (1:13.17)
  3 Collins, Ella F        11 COTA-ST           2:37.35    2:21.90  
               1:10.01    2:21.90 (1:11.89)
  4 Perley, Portia L       12 NTRO-ST           2:33.01    2:22.02  
               1:10.21    2:22.02 (1:11.81)
  5 Rivers, Rebecca        11 GOLD-ST           2:24.34    2:24.01  
               1:10.64    2:24.01 (1:13.37)
  6 Armistead, Adalyn V    12 NTRO-ST           2:45.60    2:24.04  
               1:09.95    2:24.04 (1:14.09)
  7 Kutz, Sarah H          11 NTRO-ST           2:32.65    2:25.99  
               1:10.69    2:25.99 (1:15.30)
  8 Carroll, Ashlyn V      12 NTRO-ST           2:19.99    2:26.05  
               1:10.92    2:26.05 (1:15.13)
  9 Fullwood, Summer C     12 NTRO-ST           2:21.99    2:26.79  
               1:11.85    2:26.79 (1:14.94)
 10 Forbes, Ada M          12 GOLD-ST           2:31.19    2:28.98  
               1:13.26    2:28.98 (1:15.72)
 11 Feng, Anne A           12 NTRO-ST           2:37.50    2:29.16  
               1:12.54    2:29.16 (1:16.62)
 12 Wheal, Emma E          11 WHAC-ST           2:36.08    2:29.40  
               1:11.02    2:29.40 (1:18.38)
 13 Gordon, Halle G        12 LCA-ST            2:31.81    2:29.45  
               1:11.98    2:29.45 (1:17.47)
 14 Murphy, Caitlin S      11 NTRO-ST           2:45.48    2:32.39  
               1:14.58    2:32.39 (1:17.81)
 15 Bowling, Kira A        12 AquaTex-ST        2:38.22    2:32.56  
               1:12.48    2:32.56 (1:20.08)
 16 Southard, Chloe E      12 NTRO-ST           2:42.46    2:33.15  
               1:13.98    2:33.15 (1:19.17)
 17 Guerra, Isabelle C     12 LCA-ST            2:42.79    2:34.50  
               1:14.84    2:34.50 (1:19.66)
 18 Myers, Elizabeth A     11 WHAC-ST           2:33.51    2:34.89  
               1:14.87    2:34.89 (1:20.02)
 19 Kaderli, Corine D      12 TXLA-ST           3:03.13    2:35.09  
               1:15.77    2:35.09 (1:19.32)
 20 Luo, Danika            12 NTRO-ST           2:45.76    2:39.72  
               1:15.88    2:39.72 (1:23.84)
 21 Nichols, Abby K        12 TXLA-ST           2:51.65    2:41.08  
               1:17.00    2:41.08 (1:24.08)
 22 DuBose, Shelby F       11 NTRO-ST           3:09.58    2:41.58  
               1:17.56    2:41.58 (1:24.02)
 23 Myers, Caroline M      11 WHAC-ST           2:40.40    2:41.99  
               1:18.66    2:41.99 (1:23.33)
 24 Piotrowski, Reaghan M  11 NTRO-ST           2:48.78    2:42.95  
               1:18.67    2:42.95 (1:24.28)
 25 Heldstab, Katy R       11 HSC-ST            2:55.99    2:44.75  
               1:21.02    2:44.75 (1:23.73)
 26 York, Julia E          11 NTRO-ST           2:46.68    2:45.73  
               1:22.31    2:45.73 (1:23.42)
 27 McAfee, Kayla R        11 CPS-ST            2:54.00    2:45.99  
               1:20.29    2:45.99 (1:25.70)
 28 Bradberry, Isabella P  12 TXLA-ST                NT    2:48.60  
               1:20.56    2:48.60 (1:28.04)
 29 Dysart, Alyse M        11 Toros-ST          2:59.59    2:50.13  
               1:21.42    2:50.13 (1:28.71)
 30 Florczak, Kira L       11 CPS-ST            2:51.00    2:50.92  
               1:22.29    2:50.92 (1:28.63)
 31 Jacops, Rachel E       11 NTRO-ST           3:01.93    2:51.10  
               1:21.19    2:51.10 (1:29.91)
 32 Kehm, Lauren A         11 TXLA-ST           3:02.25    2:51.43  
               1:22.85    2:51.43 (1:28.58)
 33 Sylling, Sarah A       11 Lone Star-ST      3:02.33    2:53.43  
               1:20.82    2:53.43 (1:32.61)
 34 Greene, Emma B         11 NTRO-ST           2:50.00    2:54.02  
               1:23.05    2:54.02 (1:30.97)
 35 Raeder, Lizzy M        11 LCA-ST            3:00.64    2:58.66  
               1:24.87    2:58.66 (1:33.79)
 36 Petersen, Izzy K       11 UN-ST             3:00.00    3:01.15  
               1:24.94    3:01.15 (1:36.21)
 37 Lin, Megan R           12 TXLA-ST           3:03.13    3:05.39  
               1:25.24    3:05.39 (1:40.15)
 38 Heath, Jian Jian J     12 TXLA-ST           3:03.13    3:05.71  
               1:27.83    3:05.71 (1:37.88)
 39 Myers, Lily P          12 TXLA-ST           3:00.13    3:09.50  
               1:25.37    3:09.50 (1:44.13)
 40 Tyler, Jillian D       12 TXLA-ST           2:55.01    3:22.76  
               1:34.46    3:22.76 (1:48.30)
 -- Maresca, Alex M        12 GOLD-ST           2:52.20         NS