Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  4/21/2013 - 6:38 PM
        2013 ST TXLA Long Course Kick Off - 4/19/2013 to 4/21/2013         
 
 Event 35  Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Kanary, Karina M        7 HSC-ST            1:04.30      52.89  
  2 Gilkey, Dylan E         8 Toros-ST            57.57      55.52  
  3 Rawie, Sydney A         8 NTRO-ST             57.13      55.92  
  4 Mueller, Riley B        8 HSC-ST            1:02.27      57.48  
  5 Mueller, Beth M         8 HSC-ST            1:10.24      58.52  
  6 Farris, Karsyn e        8 Lone Star-ST        55.55      59.01  
  7 Doyal, Gracie J         8 LCA-ST            1:02.82    1:00.70  
  8 Park, Jasmine P         7 NTRO-ST           1:02.13    1:01.47  
  9 Salame, Anna K          8 WAVE-ST           1:10.00    1:02.57  
 10 Cullicott, Norah J      8 NTRO-ST           1:08.13    1:06.03  
 11 Jennings, Julia L       8 COTA-ST                NT    1:06.34  
 12 Trim, Izzy L            5 TXLA-ST                NT    1:06.55  
 13 DeLeon, Ava J           7 TXLA-ST           1:16.97    1:06.74  
 14 Laurito, Jackie M       7 WAVE-ST           1:10.00    1:08.35  
 15 Tong, Gabryella S       7 WAVE-ST           1:06.39    1:08.46  
 16 Stromberger, Elizabet   8 TXLA-ST           1:18.61    1:09.17  
 17 Chase, Lauren E         8 Lone Star-ST        55.55    1:10.53  
 18 Laurito, Nina C         6 WAVE-ST           1:10.00    1:12.22  
 19 Tuhabonye, Grace R      7 WHAC-ST           1:07.89    1:12.71  
 20 O'Brien, Courtney K     7 TXLA-ST                NT    1:13.94  
 21 Araya, Arsema A         8 TXLA-ST                NT    1:16.60  
 22 Adair, Gertie Kate K    6 TXLA-ST                NT    1:16.74  
 23 Loewe, Emily D          7 TXLA-ST                NT    1:16.93  
 24 Nobles, Mia M           7 TXLA-ST                NT    1:21.01  
 25 Anthony, Marley R       7 TXLA-ST                NT    1:27.99  
 26 Stogner, Mackenzie E    7 COTA-ST                NT    1:33.45  
 -- Tong, Vivyanna G        7 WAVE-ST           1:30.00         DQ  
 -- Zenisek, Avery L        7 GOLD-ST                NT         DQ  
 -- Doris, Jenny H          7 CPS-ST            1:09.00         NS  
 
 Event 35  Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Yin, Karen             10 NTRO-ST             51.27      45.68  
  2 Roberto, Julia C       10 NTRO-ST             54.90      46.25  
  3 Devaney, Sarah G       10 CPS-ST              46.00      46.58  
  4 Lin, Erin Y            10 TXLA-ST             49.12      46.59  
  5 Betron, Haley N        10 GHAR-ST             50.09      46.76  
  6 Bartley, Morgan E      10 SASA-ST             49.14      46.92  
  7 Harris, Juliet M       10 WHAC-ST             52.25      48.88  
  8 Sparrow, Molly A       10 NTRO-ST             54.06      49.29  
  9 Rogillio, Sarah G      10 TXLA-ST                NT      50.76  
 10 Schield, Morgan C      10 WAVE-ST             56.02      50.96  
 11 Anthony, Delaney E     10 TXLA-ST             59.14      50.97  
 12 Bebarta, Emma K        10 WAVE-ST             53.70      51.08  
 13 Alonso, Anna Karen K    9 NTRO-ST             56.17      51.43  
 14 Rogillio, Claire E     10 TXLA-ST                NT      52.21  
 15 McWhorter, Saylor G     9 TXLA-ST           1:02.70      53.37  
 16 Kane, Jennifer T       10 GOLD-ST             56.08      53.53  
 17 Jennings, Tori R       10 COTA-ST                NT      54.12  
 18 Hwang, Caitlin C       10 TXLA-ST             56.91      54.16  
 19 Waters, Sarah N        10 NTRO-ST             58.88      54.51  
 20 McAllister, Madison A  10 WAVE-ST           1:01.51      54.91  
 21 Macgregor, Fiona K     10 TXLA-ST             58.26      54.96  
 22 Swanson, Scout G        9 NTRO-ST             57.13      55.61  
 23 Komendera, Ray V       10 Toros-ST            56.56      55.80  
 24 Hughes, Caitlin A      10 TXLA-ST           1:02.63      56.22  
 25 Clements, Sydney E      9 COTA-ST                NT      56.29  
 26 Buchanan, Bridget N     9 TXLA-ST                NT      56.34  
 27 Biles, Alex L           9 LCA-ST              57.16      56.46  
 28 Mayer, Emily R          9 NTRO-ST           1:02.13      56.51  
 29 Dulin, Kennedy R        9 Lone Star-ST      1:04.78      57.26  
 30 Gutierrez, Addison T    9 Lone Star-ST        54.43      57.48  
 31 Himmerich, Olivia R    10 HSC-ST              59.99      57.70  
 32 Miley, Sydney G        10 GOLD-ST                NT      58.99  
 33 Chatham, Jessica M     10 GOLD-ST           1:04.01      59.07  
 34 Bibb, Masha H          10 WAVE-ST           1:00.29      59.17  
 35 McElroy, Rowan I        9 TXLA-ST                NT      59.23  
 36 Loewe, Christina M     10 TXLA-ST           1:00.35      59.42  
 37 Smith, Anastasiya A     9 TXLA-ST                NT      59.93  
 38 Moore, Mirabelle S     10 TXLA-ST                NT    1:00.28  
 39 Gordon, Lily R         10 COTA-ST                NT    1:00.35  
 40 Miller, Lily H         10 HSC-ST            1:01.83    1:00.45  
 41 Bashara, Izzy H         9 GOLD-ST           1:02.25    1:00.80  
 41 Hall, Kendall K         9 TXLA-ST                NT    1:00.80  
 43 Hammond, Maddie A       9 HSC-ST            1:10.99    1:00.88  
 44 Cowan, Madeline G       9 CPS-ST                 NT    1:00.92  
 45 Barley, Ariel B         9 UN-ST                  NT    1:01.63  
 46 McElwee, Spencer M     10 CTAC-ST                NT    1:01.88  
 47 Beller, Mallory C       9 HSC-ST            1:03.99    1:01.91  
 48 Craig, Hadali L         9 TXLA-ST                NT    1:01.96  
 49 Figurell, Tiffany L     9 Lone Star-ST        55.55    1:02.22  
 50 Nguyen, Thanh-Mai N     9 TXLA-ST                NT    1:02.34  
 51 Bleasdell, Aidan D     10 TXLA-ST                NT    1:02.75  
 52 VanderMeer, Kylie L     9 NTRO-ST           1:06.98    1:03.02  
 53 Pruitt, Erin R          9 Lone Star-ST      1:05.55    1:03.30  
 54 Jones, Marney R        10 TXLA-ST                NT    1:03.49  
 55 Mueller, Carey S       10 HSC-ST            1:26.90    1:03.78  
 56 Willman, Josephine Y    9 TXLA-ST                NT    1:04.08  
 57 Sutherland, Sydney M    9 WAVE-ST           1:15.88    1:04.60  
 58 Liverman, Bailey L      9 NTRO-ST           1:18.44    1:04.95  
 59 Crogan, Kelsee P        9 AquaTex-ST        1:06.68    1:05.30  
 60 Pyka, Viktoria V       10 TXLA-ST                NT    1:05.31  
 61 Griesmer, Hannah M      9 NTRO-ST           1:09.52    1:06.31  
 62 Keating, Makayla A      9 UN-ST             1:09.81    1:07.50  
 63 Lynch, Zoe B            9 TXLA-ST                NT    1:10.24  
 64 Olsen, Heidi A          9 CPS-ST            1:18.00    1:13.07  
 65 Boran, Hailey L        10 CTAC-ST                NT    1:19.73  
 -- Guynes, Macey C        10 CTAC-ST                NT         DQ  
 -- Pruitt, Camille M       9 Lone Star-ST      1:05.55         DQ  
 -- Hernandez Lindner, Ha  10 TXLA-ST                NT         NS  
 -- Yadav, Rashi           10 TXLA-ST                NT         NS  
 -- Lain, Maya S            9 NTRO-ST           1:01.13         NS  
 
 Event 35  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Bartley, Katelyn M     12 SASA-ST             38.74      39.21  
  2 Benwell, Anna Kate     11 NTRO-ST             41.40      39.50  
  3 Kaderli, Corine D      12 TXLA-ST             48.42      40.93  
  4 Waworuntu, Demi K      11 AquaTex-ST          41.83      42.12  
  5 Stubbs, Erica M        11 UN-ST               43.00      42.39  
  6 Johnson, Elise M       11 NTRO-ST             47.00      42.64  
  7 Benwell, Ellie Lou     11 NTRO-ST             43.38      42.66  
  8 Tuhabonye, Emma S      11 WHAC-ST             45.74      43.02  
  9 Gutierrez, Camille M   11 NTRO-ST             48.75      43.29  
 10 Lin, Megan R           12 TXLA-ST             48.52      43.54  
 11 Halm, Annie A          11 NTRO-ST             48.98      44.46  
 12 Heath, Jian Jian J     12 TXLA-ST             45.83      44.78  
 13 Myers, Elizabeth A     11 WHAC-ST             44.23      44.79  
 14 Dysart, Alyse M        11 Toros-ST            46.46      44.83  
 15 Martell, Mackenzie L   12 TXLA-ST             44.23      45.11  
 15 Johnson, Noa E         12 FISH-ST             48.82      45.11  
 17 Cresswell, Brooke C    12 NTRO-ST             44.95      45.75  
 18 Thomas, Emma K         12 LCA-ST                 NT      46.00  
 19 Stavrou, Bella C       11 COTA-ST                NT      46.16  
 20 Good, Kayla A          12 GOLD-ST             46.73      46.18  
 21 Ngo, Madella M         11 NTRO-ST             47.98      46.35  
 22 Pitkanen, Sabrina A    11 NTRO-ST           1:01.68      46.68  
 23 Freeman, Allie E       11 NTRO-ST             50.59      46.76  
 24 McElroy, Maddie A      12 TXLA-ST             52.13      46.98  
 25 Pasquino, Kaylie B     11 NTRO-ST             45.94      47.17  
 26 George, Izzy J         12 CPS-ST              48.00      47.33  
 27 Hess, Kayla A          11 NTRO-ST             54.00      47.36  
 28 Sylling, Sarah A       11 Lone Star-ST        51.27      47.45  
 29 Chen, Elizabeth        12 NTRO-ST             52.89      47.59  
 30 Williams, Cammi B      11 WAVE-ST             44.88      47.70  
 31 Bhatti, Nadia N        11 NTRO-ST             46.63      47.78  
 32 Rogers, Kaley C        11 NTRO-ST             53.95      48.51  
 33 Barlage, Riley A       12 CPS-ST              51.44      48.73  
 34 DeLeon, Sophia R       11 TXLA-ST             54.24      49.01  
 35 Burk, Kaitlyn R        11 TXLA-ST             55.75      49.12  
 36 Strom, Alena C         12 NTRO-ST             54.31      49.15  
 37 Myers, Lily P          12 TXLA-ST             52.31      49.19  
 38 Zapata, Bella E        11 NTRO-ST           1:04.17      49.22  
 39 Rollen, Olivia G       11 WAVE-ST             56.89      49.54  
 40 Sayer, Audrey V        12 TXLA-ST                NT      49.61  
 41 Bradberry, Isabella P  12 TXLA-ST                NT      49.66  
 42 Toupin, Grace A        11 CPS-ST              53.00      49.69  
 43 McCrory, Avery D       11 NTRO-ST             52.94      50.05  
 44 Brusseau, Elena M      11 Lone Star-ST        54.24      50.22  
 45 Vagner, Meredith C     11 CPS-ST              50.00      50.50  
 46 Kehm, Lauren A         11 TXLA-ST             56.59      50.59  
 47 Sollohub, Hannah E     12 WAVE-ST             49.88      50.80  
 48 Tobias, Rebecca A      12 GOLD-ST             56.78      50.91  
 49 Aguilar, Julia N       11 HSC-ST              55.56      50.94  
 50 Bhuiyan, Taylor A      11 TXLA-ST                NT      51.59  
 51 Paganin Newlands, Bel  11 LCA-ST              54.94      51.70  
 52 White, Caroline E      11 WHAC-ST             55.76      51.81  
 53 Jacops, Rachel E       11 NTRO-ST           1:01.63      52.00  
 54 Stanford, Megan E      11 HSC-ST              59.99      52.25  
 55 Taylor, Marie R        11 COTA-ST                NT      52.94  
 56 Hammond, Grace C       11 HSC-ST              59.99      53.15  
 57 Bertelsen, Ella V      11 COTA-ST             58.65      53.78  
 58 Simmons, Trinity L     11 HSC-ST              59.99      54.58  
 59 Figurell, Ashley A     11 Lone Star-ST        55.55      54.82  
 60 Chokhawala, Raavi A    12 NTRO-ST           1:02.84      54.95  
 61 Harris, Delaney T      12 NTRO-ST             57.38      55.28  
 62 Auld, Jordan A         11 WAVE-ST             59.88      56.93  
 63 Cary, Brelyn R         11 NTRO-ST             46.00      57.84  
 64 Bibb, Nadia V          11 WAVE-ST           1:05.00      58.46  
 65 Fischer, Tiffany A     12 HSC-ST            1:02.99    1:01.97  
 66 Holcomb, Payton G      12 GOLD-ST                NT    1:06.45  
 67 Zepeda, Kaitlyn R      11 WAVE-ST           1:00.00    1:10.71  
 68 Canaan, Madison M      11 HSC-ST            1:12.99    1:11.33  
 -- Iliukevich, Mary J     11 NTRO-ST             51.31         DQ  
 -- Zhao, Celestine L      11 UN-ST               43.97         NS  
 -- Salunke, Mrunal A      11 NTRO-ST             58.91         NS  
 -- Brooke, Riley E        11 Toros-ST            54.54         NS  
 -- Arden, Liv L           12 TXLA-ST                NT         NS  
 -- Maresca, Alex M        12 GOLD-ST             46.80         NS  
 -- Beller, Presley A      11 HSC-ST              59.99         NS  
 -- Bell, Kayalin H        11 CPS-ST            1:01.00         NS  
 -- Olsen, Gretchen A      11 CPS-ST              59.00         NS