Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  4/21/2013 - 6:38 PM
        2013 ST TXLA Long Course Kick Off - 4/19/2013 to 4/21/2013         
 
 Event 36  Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Joe B       8 COTA-ST                NT      55.03  
  2 Li, Daniel              8 NTRO-ST           1:19.44      55.92  
  3 Stewart, Ian P          8 WAVE-ST           1:12.80      56.21  
  4 Good, Justin A          8 GOLD-ST             54.71      56.80  
  5 Waworuntu, Darren       8 AquaTex-ST        1:00.39      58.27  
  6 Cline, Bennett K        8 CPS-ST            1:03.00      59.15  
  7 Del Rosario, Caleb T    7 COTA-ST                NT      59.20  
  8 Dulin, Peyton M         7 Lone Star-ST      1:07.93      59.45  
  9 Brown, Anderson C       7 HSC-ST            1:15.99    1:00.79  
 10 Spooner, Cameron c      8 Lone Star-ST        58.88    1:01.81  
 11 Manriquez, Fyodor H     7 Lone Star-ST      1:11.11    1:06.24  
 12 Laurito, Tony J         6 WAVE-ST           1:10.00    1:06.33  
 13 Brooke, Pierce R        8 Toros-ST               NT    1:07.07  
 14 Montoya, Jed B          6 TXLA-ST                NT    1:08.44  
 15 Guzman, Marco A         8 Lone Star-ST      1:08.88    1:08.50  
 16 Ruthven, Cadel G        5 Lone Star-ST        55.55    1:10.44  
 17 Stewart, Colin A        7 WAVE-ST           1:28.88    1:10.58  
 18 Suen, Jeremy A          7 CPS-ST                 NT    1:13.86  
 19 Martinez, Julian c      7 Lone Star-ST        55.55    1:14.98  
 20 Mischke, Brady M        7 Toros-ST               NT    1:16.86  
 21 Manriquez, Lyonid S     6 Lone Star-ST      1:11.11    1:17.50  
 22 Garudo, David A         6 Lone Star-ST      1:05.55    1:20.71  
 23 Uriarte Pedraza, Bern   8 HSC-ST            1:24.99    1:26.24  
 -- Garudo, Ismael I        8 Lone Star-ST      1:04.44         DQ  
 -- Pineiro, Julian J       8 GOLD-ST                NT         DQ  
 -- Lund, Aman Y            8 Lone Star-ST      1:05.55         NS  
 -- Yadav, Naunihal S       8 TXLA-ST                NT         NS  
 
 Event 36  Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Li, Brian              10 NTRO-ST             48.10      43.80  
  2 Ribeiro, Vincent M     10 NTRO-ST             52.25      44.26  
  3 Lee, Jaylen H           9 Lone Star-ST        51.28      44.86  
  4 Alarcon, Landon D       9 GOLD-ST             50.76      45.67  
  5 Micek, Adam C          10 NTRO-ST             56.17      48.41  
  6 Vinnik, Daniel A        9 NTRO-ST             56.35      48.99  
  7 Vinnik, Maxim A         9 NTRO-ST             57.51      49.16  
  8 Durham, Harris J       10 NTRO-ST             50.18      49.33  
  9 Gavin, Keegan M        10 Lone Star-ST        46.66      50.77  
 10 Harbour, Deuce B        9 NTRO-ST           1:05.40      51.29  
 11 Eastin, Johnathan G    10 TXLA-ST             54.47      51.33  
 12 Cullicott, Ian N        9 NTRO-ST             54.87      51.64  
 13 Henry, Daniel R        10 TXLA-ST             52.80      51.71  
 14 Devaney, Patrick D     10 CPS-ST              54.00      51.74  
 15 Elizondo, Lane F        9 NTRO-ST             55.13      51.84  
 15 Flynn, Bryce T         10 NTRO-ST             57.37      51.84  
 17 Gaderson, Cooper M     10 TXLA-ST             54.47      51.97  
 18 Eidson, Caleb C        10 WAVE-ST             48.88      52.62  
 19 Tran, Jeffery K        10 AquaTex-ST          54.99      52.75  
 20 Cao, Kellen             9 Toros-ST               NT      52.95  
 21 Magnusson, Walker P    10 LCA-ST                 NT      53.06  
 22 O'Brien, Adam W        10 TXLA-ST             59.68      53.74  
 23 Jung, Alvin K          10 TXLA-ST             55.28      53.95  
 24 Florczak, Lucas T       9 CPS-ST            1:00.00      55.98  
 25 Engels, Zach A          9 Toros-ST            54.54      56.02  
 26 Zenisek, Michael R      9 GOLD-ST           1:07.70      56.49  
 27 Wallace, William M      9 NTRO-ST           1:01.13      56.67  
 28 Araya, Nathaniel A     10 TXLA-ST                NT      56.86  
 29 Pineiro, Daniel A      10 GOLD-ST                NT      57.55  
 30 Gordon, Gage P          9 LCA-ST            1:00.25      57.63  
 31 Martinez, Matthew H     9 WAVE-ST             57.65      58.28  
 32 Dulaney, Cade M        10 TXLA-ST             59.76      58.64  
 33 Rollen, Eli J           9 WAVE-ST           1:05.22      59.25  
 34 Christensen, Lars Z     9 NTRO-ST           1:04.23      59.57  
 35 Zapata, Jakob E         9 NTRO-ST           1:07.14    1:00.88  
 36 Burk, Trevor H         10 TXLA-ST                NT    1:01.79  
 37 Zenisek, Matthew B      9 GOLD-ST           1:14.27    1:02.65  
 38 Carr, Miles R          10 TXLA-ST                NT    1:03.41  
 39 Pilcher, Matthew S      9 Toros-ST               NT    1:04.84  
 40 Culver, Addison T       9 TXLA-ST                NT    1:04.88  
 -- Hagler, Zane R          9 CPS-ST                 NT         DQ  
 -- Chen, Connor H         10 CPS-ST              54.00         NS  
 -- Dyck, Will W           10 LCA-ST                 NT         NS  
 -- Velasquez, Nicco A     10 NTRO-ST             53.26         NS  
 -- Simic, Goran           10 TXLA-ST                NT         NS  
 -- Doris, Sam L            9 CPS-ST              57.00         NS  
 -- Bulkley, Shaun D       10 CPS-ST            1:04.00         NS  
 
 Event 36  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Pickard, Andrew J      12 NTRO-ST             40.27      36.05  
  2 Welch, Wyatt C         12 TXLA-ST             40.18      38.37  
  3 Katzman, Cameron W     12 UN-ST               38.30      39.04  
  4 Mancevski, Alex G      12 TXLA-ST             46.68      39.34  
  5 Sabuda, Kyle J         12 NTRO-ST             46.10      41.95  
  6 Culbertson, Trent P    12 GOLD-ST             46.02      44.00  
  7 Thomas, Jacob R        12 LCA-ST                 NT      44.70  
  8 Corona, William J      12 NTRO-ST             48.00      44.90  
  9 Raper, Gregory J       12 NTRO-ST             47.31      45.31  
 10 Gilbert, Reilly G      11 NTRO-ST             48.11      45.57  
 11 Clark, Logan R         12 NTRO-ST           1:18.10      45.61  
 12 Chan, Avery K          11 NTRO-ST             48.86      45.68  
 13 Bonilla, Jack M        11 COTA-ST             45.72      45.90  
 14 Munson, Trey A         11 WAVE-ST             50.66      46.14  
 15 Player, Beau A         11 NTRO-ST             50.40      47.05  
 16 Hansen, Jack D         12 AquaTex-ST          48.83      47.25  
 17 Sayer, Evan T          11 TXLA-ST                NT      47.51  
 18 Smith, Cole K          12 Toros-ST               NT      47.82  
 19 Ludemann, Peyton R     12 HSC-ST              51.99      47.86  
 20 Osorio, Andrew J       11 NTRO-ST           1:03.74      48.36  
 21 Jones, Connor J        11 NTRO-ST             54.77      48.99  
 22 Hansen, Jake W         11 NTRO-ST             47.40      49.17  
 23 Chbaro, Max L          12 NTRO-ST             53.48      49.67  
 24 Hughes, Jacob N        12 TXLA-ST             51.91      49.73  
 25 Lee, Hunter C          12 NTRO-ST           1:05.20      50.04  
 26 Anwar, Samir A         11 NTRO-ST           1:00.00      50.40  
 27 Forman, Aidan R        11 LCA-ST              58.97      50.99  
 28 Schwent, Luc G         12 CPS-ST              50.00      51.10  
 29 Dulaney, Aiden S       12 TXLA-ST             49.91      51.12  
 30 Louie, Joshua S        11 NTRO-ST             55.46      51.20  
 31 Johnson, Micah S       12 HSC-ST              55.99      51.32  
 32 Morrison, TJ J         11 GOLD-ST             56.66      51.42  
 33 Smith, Nikita A        11 TXLA-ST             47.13      52.22  
 34 Myers, Aidan M         11 Lone Star-ST        48.88      52.68  
 35 Smith, Sam E           11 NTRO-ST             59.13      53.10  
 36 Brennan, Ryan P        12 WAVE-ST             55.88      53.34  
 37 Mickelson, Chris L     11 WAVE-ST             54.88      53.47  
 37 Clennan, Ian L         11 TXLA-ST             56.21      53.47  
 39 Alvarado, Marcus R     11 TXLA-ST                NT      53.52  
 40 Lynch, Alex C          11 TXLA-ST                NT      53.59  
 41 Patel, Grishm H        11 Lone Star-ST        53.78      53.69  
 42 Nguyen, Quang T        11 TXLA-ST                NT      53.73  
 43 Buchanan, Bennett L    11 TXLA-ST                NT      54.41  
 44 Johnson, Tristan J     12 TXLA-ST                NT      56.54  
 45 Brandenburg, Will N    11 TXLA-ST                NT      57.71  
 46 Lambiase, Nicholas R   11 TXLA-ST                NT      59.11  
 47 Boran, Jake M          12 CTAC-ST                NT    1:07.99  
 -- Hegarty-Perez, Colin   12 TXLA-ST                NT         NS  
 -- Hernandez-Lindner, Se  12 TXLA-ST                NT         NS  
 -- Stevens, Connor J      12 TXLA-ST             59.01         NS  
 -- Miller, Zachary C      11 NTRO-ST           1:01.54         NS