Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  4/21/2013 - 6:38 PM
        2013 ST TXLA Long Course Kick Off - 4/19/2013 to 4/21/2013         
 
 Event 37  Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Hardy, Abigail          8 TXLA-ST           1:41.33    1:33.95  
  2 Gettys, Emma A          8 GOLD-ST           1:39.63    1:35.79  
  3 Mischke, Emily K        8 Toros-ST          1:48.48    1:44.30  
 
 Event 37  Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Mazzei, Olivia D       10 NTRO-ST           1:26.87    1:22.30  
  2 McCloud, Shaena E      10 Lone Star-ST      1:25.55    1:23.62  
  3 Simonds, Rachel L      10 GOLD-ST           1:41.57    1:24.31  
  4 Yang, Sydney A         10 AquaTex-ST        1:27.54    1:26.96  
  5 Bartley, Morgan E      10 SASA-ST           1:26.99    1:27.48  
  5 Bagnal, Shannon G      10 NTRO-ST           1:23.09    1:27.48  
  7 Burchett, Emily R       9 Lone Star-ST      1:40.46    1:30.41  
  8 Mocniak, Madison L     10 CPS-ST            1:31.00    1:33.45  
  9 Schield, Morgan C      10 WAVE-ST           1:39.88    1:36.93  
 10 Schlortt, Kirsten M     9 SASA-ST           1:56.44    1:40.00  
 11 Biles, Evan E           9 LCA-ST            1:53.65    1:40.08  
 12 Ruthven, Milla M        9 Lone Star-ST      1:52.62    1:42.97  
 13 Luo, Teresa            10 NTRO-ST           1:25.96    1:43.60  
 14 Polidoro, Sophie L     10 CPS-ST            1:52.00    1:46.61  
 15 Sullivan, Abby E        9 Lone Star-ST      1:45.55    1:51.35  
 16 Caro, Natalie          10 COTA-ST                NT    1:51.95  
 17 Christiansen, Sophia   10 WAVE-ST           2:09.43    1:54.05  
 
 Event 37  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Collins, Ella F        11 COTA-ST           1:21.80    1:12.23  
  1 Carroll, Ashlyn V      12 NTRO-ST           1:09.99    1:12.23  
  3 Armistead, Adalyn V    12 NTRO-ST           1:21.13    1:13.03  
  4 Grunloh, Alyssa N      12 NTRO-ST           1:19.06    1:14.75  
  5 Kutz, Sarah H          11 NTRO-ST           1:13.31    1:14.98  
  6 Wheal, Emma E          11 WHAC-ST           1:20.12    1:16.49  
  7 Rivers, Rebecca        11 GOLD-ST           1:15.55    1:16.63  
  8 Lear, Jennifer M       12 LCA-ST            1:38.32    1:17.72  
  9 Fullwood, Summer C     12 NTRO-ST           1:21.99    1:18.13  
 10 Jacops, Renee E        12 NTRO-ST           1:13.56    1:18.24  
 11 Luo, Danika            12 NTRO-ST           1:23.05    1:18.51  
 12 Forbes, Ada M          12 GOLD-ST           1:22.02    1:18.84  
 13 Friesz, Matti J        11 NTRO-ST           1:21.85    1:20.11  
 14 Myers, Caroline M      11 WHAC-ST           1:18.70    1:21.22  
 15 Paratore, Lucy M       12 NTRO-ST           1:44.00    1:22.34  
 16 Bowling, Kira A        12 AquaTex-ST        1:26.89    1:22.37  
 17 Guerra, Isabelle C     12 LCA-ST            1:31.19    1:22.43  
 18 Feng, Anne A           12 NTRO-ST           1:27.38    1:22.93  
 19 Bartley, Katelyn M     12 SASA-ST           1:26.56    1:23.17  
 20 Murphy, Caitlin S      11 NTRO-ST           1:31.04    1:23.60  
 21 Perley, Portia L       12 NTRO-ST           1:20.00    1:25.72  
 22 Southard, Chloe E      12 NTRO-ST           1:25.57    1:26.09  
 23 Pitkanen, Sabrina A    11 NTRO-ST           1:30.00    1:26.11  
 24 Martinez, Kyra         12 CPS-ST            1:28.05    1:27.19  
 25 Florczak, Kira L       11 CPS-ST            1:27.00    1:28.99  
 26 Biles, Blake A         12 LCA-ST                 NT    1:31.97  
 27 Baker, Madison M       12 CPS-ST            1:39.00    1:32.25  
 28 Aguilar, Julia N       11 HSC-ST            1:45.55    1:32.60  
 29 Burk, Kaitlyn R        11 TXLA-ST           1:40.13    1:33.08  
 30 Pumphret, Emily I      12 NTRO-ST           1:50.00    1:33.18  
 31 Wilkinson, Gracie G    12 NTRO-ST           1:27.62    1:33.95  
 32 Gonzalez, Galya G      11 NTRO-ST           2:03.14    1:34.06  
 33 Mines, Sarah R         11 COTA-ST                NT    1:36.31  
 34 Kehm, Lauren A         11 TXLA-ST           1:40.13    1:37.25  
 35 Cowan, Amanda R        12 CPS-ST            1:46.00    1:37.68  
 36 Troyer, Megan L        11 WAVE-ST           1:40.88    1:39.45  
 37 Iliukevich, Mary J     11 NTRO-ST           1:50.00    1:40.65  
 38 Petersen, Izzy K       11 UN-ST             1:41.00    1:41.70  
 39 Hodges, Rebekah J      11 WAVE-ST           1:51.88    1:41.83  
 40 Johnson, Elise M       11 NTRO-ST           1:55.00    1:42.90  
 41 Guzman, Samantha G     11 Lone Star-ST      1:43.29    1:42.91  
 42 Holick, Mary K         11 WAVE-ST           1:28.88    1:45.51  
 43 Tobias, Rebecca A      12 GOLD-ST           1:56.74    1:47.46  
 44 Tyler, Jillian D       12 TXLA-ST           1:28.01    1:54.71  
 45 Holcomb, Payton G      12 GOLD-ST                NT    2:07.73  
 46 Canaan, Madison M      11 HSC-ST            2:20.99    2:39.31  
 -- Cain, Kendall M        11 CPS-ST            1:53.00         DQ  
 -- Stavrou, Bella C       11 COTA-ST                NT         DQ  
 -- Maresca, Alex M        12 GOLD-ST           1:38.68         NS