Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  4/21/2013 - 6:38 PM
        2013 ST TXLA Long Course Kick Off - 4/19/2013 to 4/21/2013         
 
 Event 38  Boys 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Christiansen, Harold    8 WAVE-ST           2:05.71    2:02.31  
 
 Event 38  Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Ribeiro, Vincent M     10 NTRO-ST           1:50.00    1:23.96  
  2 Reid, Kovi L           10 Lone Star-ST      1:34.67    1:32.01  
  3 Shankar, Shreyush      10 NTRO-ST           1:42.33    1:34.36  
  4 Gaderson, Cooper M     10 TXLA-ST           1:40.95    1:36.89  
  5 Stogner, Connor O       9 COTA-ST                NT    1:37.00  
  6 Olstad, Tristan V      10 AquaTex-ST        1:43.05    1:38.57  
  7 Gillett, Joe A         10 NTRO-ST           1:55.89    1:40.23  
  8 Gould, Jordan A         9 NTRO-ST           2:00.00    1:44.94  
  9 McCusker, Mater D      10 NTRO-ST           2:05.35    1:46.37  
 10 Randall, Samuel A      10 Lone Star-ST      1:56.85    1:49.18  
 11 Alarcon, Landon D       9 GOLD-ST                NT    1:57.61  
 12 Martinez, Matthew H     9 WAVE-ST           2:00.00    2:02.41  
 13 Olsen, Karsten E        9 NTRO-ST           2:20.00    2:08.77  
 14 Zenisek, Michael R      9 GOLD-ST                NT    2:17.85  
 
 Event 38  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Hartman, Nathaniel A   11 NTRO-ST           1:11.85    1:10.52  
  2 Shay, Michael A        12 NTRO-ST           1:21.95    1:14.25  
  3 Artmann, Sam P         12 NTRO-ST           1:15.30    1:14.29  
  4 Luo, Anthony           12 NTRO-ST           1:21.49    1:15.20  
  5 Alarcon, Greyson B     12 GOLD-ST           1:21.30    1:15.61  
  6 Mayes, Sam G           11 COTA-ST           1:17.22    1:16.90  
  7 Moak, Gavin T          11 NTRO-ST           1:19.20    1:19.94  
  8 Broeckelmann, Chase R  11 COTA-ST           1:23.07    1:20.26  
  9 Wolf, Jacob O          11 Lone Star-ST      1:25.69    1:20.88  
 10 Lenner III, Jay D      12 NTRO-ST           1:21.74    1:22.59  
 11 Culbertson, Trent P    12 GOLD-ST           1:24.48    1:23.65  
 12 Lee, Brian K           12 NTRO-ST           1:34.83    1:24.72  
 13 Dulaney, Aiden S       12 TXLA-ST           1:35.76    1:26.04  
 14 Parker, Sam D          11 COTA-ST           1:35.72    1:26.06  
 15 Butler, Lance A        11 COTA-ST                NT    1:28.95  
 16 Bowling, Colin T       12 AquaTex-ST        1:32.44    1:29.18  
 17 Louie, Joshua S        11 NTRO-ST           2:15.75    1:29.84  
 18 Barney, Luke H         12 NTRO-ST           1:38.81    1:30.02  
 19 Del Rosario, Ethan L   11 COTA-ST                NT    1:33.28  
 20 Clennan, Ian L         11 TXLA-ST           1:40.13    1:36.34  
 21 Mabley, Chris L        12 COTA-ST           1:46.93    1:37.09  
 22 Barney, Grant I        12 NTRO-ST           1:39.24    1:37.90  
 23 Chen, Ethan M          11 NTRO-ST           1:50.00    1:38.07  
 -- Bonilla, Jack M        11 COTA-ST           1:41.29         DQ  
 -- Le, Brandon C          12 NTRO-ST           1:50.00         DQ  
 -- Johnson, Micah S       12 HSC-ST            1:50.99         DQ  
 -- Miller, Zachary C      11 NTRO-ST           1:49.12        DNF