Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  4/21/2013 - 6:38 PM
        2013 ST TXLA Long Course Kick Off - 4/19/2013 to 4/21/2013         
 
 Event 39  Girls 10 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Yin, Karen             10 NTRO-ST           3:40.00    3:32.00  
               1:41.69    3:32.00 (1:50.31)
  2 Lin, Erin Y            10 TXLA-ST           3:50.13    3:36.36  
               1:43.45    3:36.36 (1:52.91)
  3 Suen, Berea C          10 CPS-ST            3:46.00    3:47.06  
               1:51.78    3:47.06 (1:55.28)
  4 Hwang, Caitlin C       10 TXLA-ST           3:49.91    4:06.53  
               1:59.92    4:06.53 (2:06.61)
 
 Event 39  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Kutz, Sarah H          11 NTRO-ST           2:52.15    3:00.75  
               1:28.25    3:00.75 (1:32.50)
  2 Benwell, Anna Kate     11 NTRO-ST           3:18.34    3:05.98  
               1:31.74    3:05.98 (1:34.24)
  3 Bartlett, Melissa E    12 NTRO-ST           3:19.14    3:07.94  
               1:31.22    3:07.94 (1:36.72)
  4 Benwell, Ellie Lou     11 NTRO-ST           3:27.20    3:13.48  
               1:34.23    3:13.48 (1:39.25)
  5 Waworuntu, Demi K      11 AquaTex-ST        3:09.34    3:17.07  
               1:35.92    3:17.07 (1:41.15)
  6 Martell, Mackenzie L   12 TXLA-ST           3:26.57    3:21.10  
               1:37.83    3:21.10 (1:43.27)
  7 Stubbs, Erica M        11 UN-ST             3:13.00    3:21.24  
               1:37.46    3:21.24 (1:43.78)
  8 Tuhabonye, Emma S      11 WHAC-ST           3:20.12    3:22.75  
               1:39.30    3:22.75 (1:43.45)
  9 Cresswell, Brooke C    12 NTRO-ST           3:25.77    3:23.63  
               1:37.80    3:23.63 (1:45.83)
 10 Stoner, Sydney J       12 NTRO-ST           3:24.27    3:23.90  
               1:39.46    3:23.90 (1:44.44)
 11 Ballard, Jasmine S     11 WAVE-ST           3:42.04    3:24.28  
               1:37.07    3:24.28 (1:47.21)
 12 Gutierrez, Camille M   11 NTRO-ST           3:47.90    3:26.49  
               1:40.44    3:26.49 (1:46.05)
 13 McAfee, Kayla R        11 CPS-ST            3:28.00    3:26.59  
               1:41.33    3:26.59 (1:45.26)
 14 Good, Kayla A          12 GOLD-ST           3:35.06    3:27.04  
               1:41.75    3:27.04 (1:45.29)
 15 York, Julia E          11 NTRO-ST           3:25.09    3:28.49  
               1:42.76    3:28.49 (1:45.73)
 16 Martinez, Kyra         12 CPS-ST            3:25.43    3:32.34  
               1:44.11    3:32.34 (1:48.23)
 17 Pasquino, Kaylie B     11 NTRO-ST           3:38.79    3:36.36  
               1:44.32    3:36.36 (1:52.04)
 18 Freeman, Allie E       11 NTRO-ST           3:40.00    3:37.98  
               1:46.53    3:37.98 (1:51.45)
 19 Chen, Elizabeth        12 NTRO-ST           3:45.00    3:38.21  
               1:44.96    3:38.21 (1:53.25)
 20 Bhatti, Nadia N        11 NTRO-ST           3:44.08    3:39.20  
               1:44.57    3:39.20 (1:54.63)
 21 Brusseau, Elena M      11 Lone Star-ST      3:33.33    3:42.12  
               1:48.16    3:42.12 (1:53.96)
 22 McCrory, Avery D       11 NTRO-ST           3:47.97    3:43.51  
               1:49.93    3:43.51 (1:53.58)
 23 Greene, Emma B         11 NTRO-ST           3:56.22    3:50.21  
               1:51.02    3:50.21 (1:59.19)
 24 Bradberry, Isabella P  12 TXLA-ST                NT    3:52.25  
               1:51.94    3:52.25 (2:00.31)
 25 Bertelsen, Ella V      11 COTA-ST           3:44.99    3:59.36  
               1:58.69    3:59.36 (2:00.67)
 -- Zhao, Celestine L      11 UN-ST             3:29.50         NS