Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  4/21/2013 - 6:38 PM
        2013 ST TXLA Long Course Kick Off - 4/19/2013 to 4/21/2013         
 
 Event 41  Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Hardy, Abigail          8 TXLA-ST             42.55      42.15  
  2 Mischke, Emily K        8 Toros-ST            48.48      45.95  
  3 Rawie, Sydney A         8 NTRO-ST             52.13      46.29  
  4 Spooner, Morgan f       7 Lone Star-ST        59.99      50.12  
  5 Kanary, Karina M        7 HSC-ST            1:08.16      53.17  
  6 Doyal, Gracie J         8 LCA-ST              48.77      53.64  
  7 Farris, Karsyn e        8 Lone Star-ST        55.55      53.73  
  8 Cullicott, Norah J      8 NTRO-ST             55.13      53.91  
  9 Smith, Abigail M        8 NTRO-ST             54.13      59.11  
 10 Mueller, Riley B        8 HSC-ST            1:16.08    1:01.34  
 11 McCloud, Scarlett M     7 Lone Star-ST      1:05.55    1:01.67  
 12 Tong, Gabryella S       7 WAVE-ST           1:02.42    1:01.98  
 13 Chase, Lauren E         8 Lone Star-ST        55.55    1:02.32  
 14 Stromberger, Elizabet   8 TXLA-ST                NT    1:03.38  
 15 Mueller, Beth M         8 HSC-ST            1:08.15    1:04.72  
 16 Nobles, Mia M           7 TXLA-ST                NT    1:06.25  
 17 Laurito, Jackie M       7 WAVE-ST           1:15.00    1:09.58  
 18 Tuhabonye, Grace R      7 WHAC-ST           1:07.89    1:11.02  
 19 Loewe, Emily D          7 TXLA-ST                NT    1:12.76  
 20 Adair, Gertie Kate K    6 TXLA-ST                NT    1:13.15  
 21 Zenisek, Avery L        7 GOLD-ST                NT    1:24.67  
 22 Laurito, Nina C         6 WAVE-ST           1:15.00    1:25.16  
 23 Stogner, Mackenzie E    7 COTA-ST                NT    1:30.26  
 -- Salame, Anna K          8 WAVE-ST           1:30.00         DQ  
 -- Jennings, Julia L       8 COTA-ST                NT         DQ  
 -- O'Brien, Courtney K     7 TXLA-ST                NT         DQ  
 -- DeLeon, Ava J           7 TXLA-ST                NT         DQ  
 -- Pool, Macy L            8 Lone Star-ST      1:05.55         DQ  
 -- Gilkey, Dylan E         8 Toros-ST            55.55         DQ  
 
 Event 41  Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 McCloud, Shaena E      10 Lone Star-ST        36.66      35.82  
  2 Mazzei, Olivia D       10 NTRO-ST             42.50      36.43  
  3 Simonds, Rachel L      10 GOLD-ST             39.82      37.08  
  4 Bagnal, Shannon G      10 NTRO-ST             37.29      37.55  
  5 Harris, Juliet M       10 WHAC-ST             39.07      38.69  
  6 Hays, Jules K          10 GOLD-ST             41.63      38.76  
  7 Roberto, Julia C       10 NTRO-ST             50.88      38.99  
  8 Mocniak, Madison L     10 CPS-ST              39.00      39.08  
  9 Stanley, Rachel E      10 GHAR-ST             41.49      39.66  
 10 Bartley, Morgan E      10 SASA-ST             41.15      40.34  
 11 Gordon, Lily R         10 COTA-ST                NT      41.86  
 12 Flores, Makensey R     10 HSC-ST              50.83      41.90  
 13 Betron, Haley N        10 GHAR-ST             50.21      42.17  
 14 Bates, Lorretta L      10 GOLD-ST             46.12      42.52  
 15 Anthony, Delaney E     10 TXLA-ST             56.11      43.21  
 16 Schlortt, Kirsten M     9 SASA-ST             49.09      44.70  
 17 Rogillio, Sarah G      10 TXLA-ST                NT      45.20  
 18 Biles, Evan E           9 LCA-ST              49.48      45.23  
 19 Liverman, Paige C       9 NTRO-ST           1:05.98      45.52  
 20 Loewe, Christina M     10 TXLA-ST             49.96      45.85  
 21 Polidoro, Sophie L     10 CPS-ST              46.00      46.13  
 22 Hall, Kendall K         9 TXLA-ST                NT      46.63  
 23 Caro, Natalie          10 COTA-ST                NT      46.81  
 24 McElwee, Spencer M     10 CTAC-ST                NT      46.95  
 25 Alonso, Anna Karen K    9 NTRO-ST             48.41      47.84  
 26 Pyka, Viktoria V       10 TXLA-ST                NT      47.85  
 27 McWhorter, Saylor G     9 TXLA-ST                NT      48.43  
 28 Hughes, Caitlin A      10 TXLA-ST             52.78      48.47  
 29 Waters, Sarah N        10 NTRO-ST             53.15      48.55  
 30 Miller, Lily H         10 HSC-ST              56.80      48.65  
 31 Kane, Jennifer T       10 GOLD-ST             55.21      49.11  
 32 Sullivan, Abby E        9 Lone Star-ST        46.90      49.44  
 33 Lin, Erin Y            10 TXLA-ST             49.95      49.63  
 34 Rogillio, Claire E     10 TXLA-ST                NT      49.98  
 35 Christiansen, Sophia   10 WAVE-ST             54.97      50.42  
 36 Smith, Anastasiya A     9 TXLA-ST                NT      50.67  
 37 Hwang, Caitlin C       10 TXLA-ST             55.91      50.94  
 38 Macgregor, Fiona K     10 TXLA-ST             58.03      50.95  
 39 Jennings, Tori R       10 COTA-ST                NT      51.75  
 40 Bebarta, Emma K        10 WAVE-ST             52.88      51.78  
 41 Hammond, Maddie A       9 HSC-ST            1:05.99      52.03  
 42 Komendera, Ray V       10 Toros-ST            56.56      52.47  
 43 Clements, Sydney E      9 COTA-ST                NT      53.24  
 44 Swanson, Scout G        9 NTRO-ST             54.13      53.28  
 45 Beller, Mallory C       9 HSC-ST            1:00.99      53.31  
 46 Mayer, Emily R          9 NTRO-ST             58.13      53.47  
 47 McAllister, Madison A  10 WAVE-ST             53.22      54.10  
 48 Gutierrez, Addison T    9 Lone Star-ST        52.29      54.20  
 49 Figurell, Tiffany L     9 Lone Star-ST        55.55      55.22  
 50 Craig, Hadali L         9 TXLA-ST           1:01.49      56.46  
 51 Lynch, Zoe B            9 TXLA-ST                NT      57.20  
 52 Pruitt, Erin R          9 Lone Star-ST      1:05.55      57.23  
 53 Cowan, Madeline G       9 CPS-ST              55.00      57.28  
 54 Bashara, Izzy H         9 GOLD-ST           1:04.67      57.66  
 55 Himmerich, Olivia R    10 HSC-ST            1:05.99      58.14  
 56 VanderMeer, Kylie L     9 NTRO-ST           1:08.71      59.68  
 57 Willman, Josephine Y    9 TXLA-ST                NT    1:00.11  
 58 Jones, Marney R        10 TXLA-ST                NT    1:00.17  
 59 Bibb, Masha H          10 WAVE-ST           1:04.40    1:01.40  
 60 Pruitt, Camille M       9 Lone Star-ST      1:05.55    1:03.55  
 61 Nguyen, Thanh-Mai N     9 TXLA-ST                NT    1:04.49  
 62 Mueller, Carey S       10 HSC-ST            1:20.99    1:06.35  
 63 Keating, Makayla A      9 UN-ST             1:12.91    1:06.90  
 64 Buchanan, Bridget N     9 TXLA-ST                NT    1:07.39  
 65 Olsen, Heidi A          9 CPS-ST            1:14.00    1:09.31  
 66 Boran, Hailey L        10 CTAC-ST                NT    1:11.01  
 -- Bleasdell, Aidan D     10 TXLA-ST                NT         DQ  
 -- Moore, Mirabelle S     10 TXLA-ST                NT         DQ  
 -- McElroy, Rowan I        9 TXLA-ST                NT         DQ  
 -- Francell, Audrey E      9 WHAC-ST           1:14.56         DQ  
 -- Hernandez Lindner, Ha  10 TXLA-ST                NT         NS  
 -- Carlson, Elin M        10 UN-ST               54.97         NS  
 
 Event 41  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Collins, Ella F        11 COTA-ST             36.52      32.38  
  2 Wheal, Emma E          11 WHAC-ST             34.17      33.12  
  3 Martell, Mackenzie L   12 TXLA-ST             36.73      33.95  
  4 Grunloh, Alyssa N      12 NTRO-ST             34.85      34.46  
  5 Waworuntu, Demi K      11 AquaTex-ST          35.80      34.61  
  6 Myers, Caroline M      11 WHAC-ST             35.02      35.26  
  7 Stoner, Sydney J       12 NTRO-ST             39.19      35.47  
  8 Gordon, Halle G        12 LCA-ST              36.64      35.69  
  9 Bartley, Katelyn M     12 SASA-ST             36.44      35.72  
 10 Johnson, Noa E         12 FISH-ST             39.75      35.75  
 11 Bowling, Kira A        12 AquaTex-ST          37.91      35.91  
 12 Friesz, Matti J        11 NTRO-ST             36.05      35.96  
 13 Myers, Elizabeth A     11 WHAC-ST             36.18      36.50  
 14 Pitkanen, Sabrina A    11 NTRO-ST             40.00      36.95  
 15 Paratore, Lucy M       12 NTRO-ST             42.00      36.98  
 16 Stubbs, Erica M        11 UN-ST               42.00      37.03  
 17 Kaderli, Corine D      12 TXLA-ST             46.78      38.23  
 18 Heldstab, Katy R       11 HSC-ST              46.03      38.34  
 19 Mayer, Ashley L        12 NTRO-ST             44.06      38.49  
 20 Benwell, Anna Kate     11 NTRO-ST             39.62      39.08  
 21 Rollen, Olivia G       11 WAVE-ST             50.43      39.17  
 22 Halm, Annie A          11 NTRO-ST             46.39      39.61  
 23 Benwell, Ellie Lou     11 NTRO-ST             42.50      40.02  
 24 Ngo, Madella M         11 NTRO-ST             44.71      40.04  
 25 George, Izzy J         12 CPS-ST              44.00      40.15  
 26 Toupin, Grace A        11 CPS-ST              42.00      40.23  
 27 McElroy, Maddie A      12 TXLA-ST             50.13      40.31  
 28 Wilkinson, Gracie G    12 NTRO-ST             41.20      40.61  
 29 Piotrowski, Reaghan M  11 NTRO-ST             51.77      40.66  
 30 Troyer, Megan L        11 WAVE-ST             44.88      40.69  
 31 Gonzalez, Galya G      11 NTRO-ST             46.81      40.75  
 32 Barlage, Riley A       12 CPS-ST              41.00      41.11  
 33 Pumphret, Emily I      12 NTRO-ST             46.42      41.35  
 34 DuBose, Shelby F       11 NTRO-ST             49.46      41.45  
 35 Mines, Sarah R         11 COTA-ST                NT      41.46  
 36 Hess, Kayla A          11 NTRO-ST             55.09      41.66  
 37 Cowan, Amanda R        12 CPS-ST              42.00      41.86  
 38 Sayer, Audrey V        12 TXLA-ST                NT      41.95  
 39 Strom, Alena C         12 NTRO-ST             51.14      41.97  
 40 Francell, Emmy L       11 WHAC-ST             48.91      42.23  
 41 Holick, Mary K         11 WAVE-ST             39.88      42.30  
 42 Sylling, Sarah A       11 Lone Star-ST        47.69      42.31  
 43 Biles, Blake A         12 LCA-ST              47.37      42.34  
 44 Rogers, Kaley C        11 NTRO-ST             50.44      42.46  
 45 Chokhawala, Raavi A    12 NTRO-ST             55.02      42.51  
 46 Heath, Jian Jian J     12 TXLA-ST             48.98      42.76  
 47 Hammond, Grace C       11 HSC-ST              55.99      42.77  
 48 Hodges, Rebekah J      11 WAVE-ST             52.78      43.91  
 49 Bhuiyan, Taylor A      11 TXLA-ST                NT      44.20  
 49 DeLeon, Sophia R       11 TXLA-ST             49.53      44.20  
 51 Zapata, Bella E        11 NTRO-ST             54.32      44.36  
 52 Lin, Megan R           12 TXLA-ST             47.26      44.86  
 53 Guzman, Samantha G     11 Lone Star-ST        45.92      45.39  
 54 Figurell, Ashley A     11 Lone Star-ST        50.55      45.54  
 55 Bhatti, Nadia N        11 NTRO-ST             48.98      45.79  
 56 Simmons, Trinity L     11 HSC-ST              54.60      46.53  
 57 Crogan, Haylee K       11 AquaTex-ST          50.25      46.93  
 58 Bertelsen, Ella V      11 COTA-ST                NT      47.44  
 59 Cain, Kendall M        11 CPS-ST              47.00      48.57  
 60 Sollohub, Hannah E     12 WAVE-ST             49.88      49.05  
 61 Taylor, Marie R        11 COTA-ST                NT      49.78  
 62 Tyler, Jillian D       12 TXLA-ST             39.01      49.85  
 63 Stanford, Megan E      11 HSC-ST              56.99      50.06  
 64 Bibb, Nadia V          11 WAVE-ST             55.00      51.57  
 65 Geyer, Grace E         11 Lone Star-ST        58.88      53.87  
 66 Fischer, Tiffany A     12 HSC-ST              57.99      54.20  
 67 Zepeda, Kaitlyn R      11 WAVE-ST             50.00      59.80  
 68 Auld, Jordan A         11 WAVE-ST           1:00.88    1:00.73  
 69 Vagner, Meredith C     11 CPS-ST            1:02.00    1:02.25  
 70 Holcomb, Payton G      12 GOLD-ST                NT    1:03.04  
 71 Canaan, Madison M      11 HSC-ST            1:05.99    1:10.39  
 -- Brooke, Riley E        11 Toros-ST            50.50         NS  
 -- Zhao, Celestine L      11 UN-ST               41.98         NS  
 -- Beller, Presley A      11 HSC-ST            1:02.99         NS  
 -- Olsen, Gretchen A      11 CPS-ST            1:14.00         NS  
 -- Arden, Liv L           12 TXLA-ST                NT         NS  
 -- Salunke, Mrunal A      11 NTRO-ST             52.41         NS