Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  4/21/2013 - 6:38 PM
        2013 ST TXLA Long Course Kick Off - 4/19/2013 to 4/21/2013         
 
 Event 42  Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Ruthven, Carter T       8 Lone Star-ST        50.21      40.65  
  2 Li, Daniel              8 NTRO-ST           1:20.92      46.23  
  3 Waworuntu, Darren       8 AquaTex-ST          56.29      51.58  
  4 Christiansen, Harold    8 WAVE-ST           1:01.24      52.69  
  5 Del Rosario, Caleb T    7 COTA-ST                NT      53.62  
  6 Laurito, Tony J         6 WAVE-ST           1:15.00      59.41  
  7 Cunningham, Joe B       8 COTA-ST                NT      59.71  
  8 Brown, Anderson C       7 HSC-ST            1:10.99    1:01.71  
  9 Mischke, Brady M        7 Toros-ST               NT    1:12.43  
 10 Garudo, David A         6 Lone Star-ST      1:05.55    1:14.16  
 11 Suen, Jeremy A          7 CPS-ST                 NT    1:20.97  
 -- Uriarte Pedraza, Bern   8 HSC-ST            1:20.99         DQ  
 -- Garudo, Ismael I        8 Lone Star-ST      1:04.44         DQ  
 
 Event 42  Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Hunninghake, Joseph D  10 NTRO-ST             41.67      35.61  
  2 Li, Brian              10 NTRO-ST             40.19      36.60  
  3 Ribeiro, Vincent M     10 NTRO-ST             49.64      36.95  
  4 Shomper, Thomas M      10 NTRO-ST             37.62      37.29  
  5 Lee, Jaylen H           9 Lone Star-ST        59.66      37.37  
  6 Suarez, CJ J           10 NTRO-ST             43.22      38.33  
  7 Reid, Kovi L           10 Lone Star-ST        42.28      38.62  
  8 Vinnik, Maxim A         9 NTRO-ST             47.67      38.75  
  9 Vinnik, Daniel A        9 NTRO-ST             53.54      39.08  
 10 Shay, David A           9 NTRO-ST             43.38      39.97  
 11 Shankar, Shreyush      10 NTRO-ST             45.66      41.28  
 12 Stogner, Connor O       9 COTA-ST                NT      42.02  
 13 Gillett, Joe A         10 NTRO-ST             46.93      42.12  
 14 Flynn, Bryce T         10 NTRO-ST             52.61      42.91  
 15 Henry, Daniel R        10 TXLA-ST             47.59      43.08  
 16 Olstad, Tristan V      10 AquaTex-ST          38.90      43.58  
 17 Moser, Zachary R        9 Lone Star-ST        52.64      44.56  
 18 Micek, Adam C          10 NTRO-ST           1:00.08      44.75  
 19 Durham, Harris J       10 NTRO-ST             51.65      46.16  
 20 Alarcon, Landon D       9 GOLD-ST           1:14.22      46.90  
 21 Zenisek, Matthew B      9 GOLD-ST             53.34      47.50  
 22 Pineiro, Daniel A      10 GOLD-ST                NT      47.66  
 23 Davidson, Stephen P    10 Lone Star-ST        48.71      47.72  
 24 O'Brien, Adam W        10 TXLA-ST             50.54      47.88  
 25 Tran, Jeffery K        10 AquaTex-ST          46.58      48.00  
 26 Eastin, Johnathan G    10 TXLA-ST             56.46      48.19  
 27 Randall, Samuel A      10 Lone Star-ST        51.13      48.85  
 28 Carr, Miles R          10 TXLA-ST                NT      49.96  
 29 McCusker, Mater D      10 NTRO-ST             50.55      50.48  
 30 Cao, Kellen             9 Toros-ST               NT      50.78  
 31 Burk, Trevor H         10 TXLA-ST                NT      51.78  
 32 Olsen, Karsten E        9 NTRO-ST           1:05.85      52.77  
 33 Rollen, Eli J           9 WAVE-ST             50.88      54.90  
 34 Harbour, Deuce B        9 NTRO-ST           1:00.77      55.07  
 35 Conde de Frankenberg,   9 CPS-ST                 NT      55.86  
 36 Zapata, Jakob E         9 NTRO-ST           1:07.36      55.99  
 37 Wallace, William M      9 NTRO-ST             51.13      56.41  
 38 Zenisek, Michael R      9 GOLD-ST           1:10.16      58.51  
 39 Pilcher, Matthew S      9 Toros-ST               NT      59.53  
 40 Perez, Nate R           9 WAVE-ST           1:06.88    1:00.03  
 41 Uriarte Pedraza, Leo    9 HSC-ST              58.99    1:00.60  
 42 Nicholson, James D      9 Lone Star-ST        55.55    1:06.11  
 -- Dulaney, Cade M        10 TXLA-ST             55.13         DQ  
 -- Hillegass, Carson J    10 Lone Star-ST        59.85         DQ  
 -- Christensen, Lars Z     9 NTRO-ST             48.25         DQ  
 -- Magnusson, Walker P    10 LCA-ST                 NT         DQ  
 -- Velasquez, Nicco A     10 NTRO-ST             41.63         NS  
 -- Dyck, Will W           10 LCA-ST                 NT         NS  
 -- Bulkley, Shaun D       10 CPS-ST                 NT         NS  
 
 Event 42  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Hartman, Nathaniel A   11 NTRO-ST             32.98      31.89  
  2 Artmann, Sam P         12 NTRO-ST             32.97      32.36  
  3 Mayes, Sam G           11 COTA-ST             33.73      33.63  
  4 Brann, Ian J           11 NTRO-ST             34.91      34.36  
  5 Haig, Adam B           11 FISH-ST             36.40      34.40  
  6 Ludemann, Peyton R     12 HSC-ST              40.99      34.76  
  7 Moak, Gavin T          11 NTRO-ST             35.77      34.89  
  8 Hansen, Jack D         12 AquaTex-ST          36.34      35.47  
  9 Munson, Trey A         11 WAVE-ST             37.51      35.76  
 10 Wolf, Jacob O          11 Lone Star-ST        37.51      35.97  
 11 Culbertson, Trent P    12 GOLD-ST             39.19      36.60  
 12 Hansen, Jake W         11 NTRO-ST             40.26      36.78  
 13 Hammond, Ethan M       11 NTRO-ST             39.75      37.65  
 14 Jones, Connor J        11 NTRO-ST             48.40      38.11  
 15 Louie, Joshua S        11 NTRO-ST             41.51      38.71  
 16 Lee, Hunter C          12 NTRO-ST             38.34      38.82  
 17 Taylor, Brooks B       12 TXLA-ST             46.19      39.25  
 18 Mickelson, Chris L     11 WAVE-ST             40.88      39.86  
 19 Gilkey, Cooper J       11 Toros-ST            40.40      40.13  
 20 Offereins, Ben J       12 NTRO-ST             58.07      40.88  
 21 Sabuda, Kyle J         12 NTRO-ST             42.58      42.17  
 21 Chen, Ethan M          11 NTRO-ST             50.00      42.17  
 23 Bonilla, Jack M        11 COTA-ST             43.48      42.24  
 24 Chbaro, Max L          12 NTRO-ST             44.77      42.83  
 25 Chan, Avery K          11 NTRO-ST             47.75      43.20  
 26 Lambiase, Nicholas R   11 TXLA-ST                NT      43.52  
 27 Schwent, Luc G         12 CPS-ST              51.00      43.69  
 28 Player, Beau A         11 NTRO-ST             46.31      44.24  
 29 Le, Brandon C          12 NTRO-ST             54.02      44.69  
 30 Smith, Nikita A        11 TXLA-ST             49.13      45.26  
 31 Thomas, Jacob R        12 LCA-ST                 NT      46.45  
 32 Hill, Zane T           11 COTA-ST             53.22      46.63  
 33 Alvarado, Marcus R     11 TXLA-ST                NT      46.91  
 34 Osorio, Andrew J       11 NTRO-ST             50.13      47.30  
 35 Boran, Jake M          12 CTAC-ST                NT      47.57  
 36 Sayer, Evan T          11 TXLA-ST                NT      48.03  
 37 Myers, Aidan M         11 Lone Star-ST        45.55      48.63  
 38 Miller, Zachary C      11 NTRO-ST             51.24      48.99  
 39 Johnson, Tristan J     12 TXLA-ST                NT      49.08  
 40 Anwar, Samir A         11 NTRO-ST           1:00.00      49.57  
 41 Nguyen, Quang T        11 TXLA-ST                NT      49.74  
 42 Forman, Aidan R        11 LCA-ST              59.97      50.77  
 43 Brandenburg, Will N    11 TXLA-ST                NT      51.29  
 44 Lynch, Alex C          11 TXLA-ST                NT      52.28  
 45 Wadley, Joshua X       11 Lone Star-ST        54.55      52.35  
 46 Smith, Sam E           11 NTRO-ST             55.13      52.66  
 47 Morrison, TJ J         11 GOLD-ST                NT      57.03  
 -- Patel, Grishm H        11 Lone Star-ST        55.55         DQ  
 -- Buchanan, Bennett L    11 TXLA-ST                NT         DQ  
 -- Hegarty-Perez, Colin   12 TXLA-ST                NT         NS  
 -- Hernandez-Lindner, Se  12 TXLA-ST                NT         NS