Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  4/21/2013 - 6:38 PM
        2013 ST TXLA Long Course Kick Off - 4/19/2013 to 4/21/2013         
 
 Event 43  Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Hardy, Abigail          8 TXLA-ST           1:37.82    1:36.57  
  2 Gettys, Emma A          8 GOLD-ST           1:45.01    1:38.10  
  3 Mischke, Emily K        8 Toros-ST          1:54.54    1:43.14  
  4 Farris, Karsyn e        8 Lone Star-ST      1:45.55    1:44.39  
  5 Doyal, Gracie J         8 LCA-ST                 NT    1:44.99  
  6 Mueller, Beth M         8 HSC-ST            1:59.88    1:45.71  
  7 Park, Jasmine P         7 NTRO-ST           1:49.13    1:52.47  
  8 Stromberger, Elizabet   8 TXLA-ST                NT    1:52.88  
  9 Mueller, Riley B        8 HSC-ST            2:06.35    1:53.07  
 10 Spooner, Morgan f       7 Lone Star-ST      1:56.66    1:54.26  
 11 Tong, Gabryella S       7 WAVE-ST           2:03.62    1:55.74  
 12 McCloud, Scarlett M     7 Lone Star-ST      1:55.55    1:56.71  
 13 Kanary, Karina M        7 HSC-ST            2:17.11    1:56.82  
 14 Pool, Macy L            8 Lone Star-ST      2:10.00    1:57.15  
 15 Chase, Lauren E         8 Lone Star-ST      1:50.55    1:57.17  
 16 Laurito, Jackie M       7 WAVE-ST           2:10.00    2:04.61  
 17 DeLeon, Ava J           7 TXLA-ST                NT    2:06.23  
 18 Laurito, Nina C         6 WAVE-ST           2:10.00    2:07.90  
 19 Tong, Vivyanna G        7 WAVE-ST           2:45.00    2:27.52  
 
 Event 43  Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Bagnal, Shannon G      10 NTRO-ST           1:16.61    1:20.14  
  2 Yin, Karen             10 NTRO-ST           1:37.66    1:21.97  
  3 Mazzei, Olivia D       10 NTRO-ST           1:31.97    1:25.82  
  4 Burchett, Emily R       9 Lone Star-ST      1:50.47    1:27.15  
  5 Roberto, Julia C       10 NTRO-ST           1:46.47    1:27.16  
  5 Simonds, Rachel L      10 GOLD-ST           1:32.57    1:27.16  
  7 Stanley, Rachel E      10 GHAR-ST           1:33.61    1:29.96  
  8 Schield, Morgan C      10 WAVE-ST           1:52.14    1:30.83  
  9 Yang, Sydney A         10 AquaTex-ST        1:29.58    1:31.93  
 10 Flores, Makensey R     10 HSC-ST            1:40.99    1:31.95  
 11 Bebarta, Emma K        10 WAVE-ST           1:40.88    1:32.05  
 12 Hays, Jules K          10 GOLD-ST           1:29.83    1:32.82  
 13 Anthony, Delaney E     10 TXLA-ST           1:53.19    1:32.98  
 14 Zwerneman, London A    10 AquaTex-ST        1:35.74    1:35.29  
 15 McAllister, Madison A  10 WAVE-ST           1:50.79    1:35.69  
 16 Bates, Lorretta L      10 GOLD-ST           1:36.77    1:35.77  
 17 Ruthven, Milla M        9 Lone Star-ST           NT    1:35.89  
 18 Schlortt, Kirsten M     9 SASA-ST           1:47.93    1:36.09  
 19 Biles, Evan E           9 LCA-ST            1:42.06    1:36.11  
 20 Alonso, Anna Karen K    9 NTRO-ST           1:37.46    1:36.74  
 21 Sparrow, Molly A       10 NTRO-ST           1:45.00    1:37.39  
 22 Luo, Teresa            10 NTRO-ST           1:46.10    1:37.60  
 23 Rogillio, Sarah G      10 TXLA-ST                NT    1:39.98  
 24 Loewe, Christina M     10 TXLA-ST           1:42.28    1:40.31  
 25 Betron, Haley N        10 GHAR-ST                NT    1:40.87  
 26 Pyka, Viktoria V       10 TXLA-ST                NT    1:41.53  
 27 Biles, Alex L           9 LCA-ST            1:48.14    1:41.87  
 28 Kane, Jennifer T       10 GOLD-ST           1:42.04    1:42.22  
 29 Hall, Kendall K         9 TXLA-ST                NT    1:42.48  
 30 Christiansen, Sophia   10 WAVE-ST           2:02.38    1:42.64  
 31 Suen, Berea C          10 CPS-ST                 NT    1:43.12  
 32 Rogel, Viviana          9 Lone Star-ST           NT    1:43.72  
 33 Gutierrez, Addison T    9 Lone Star-ST      1:43.92    1:43.84  
 34 Hughes, Caitlin A      10 TXLA-ST                NT    1:44.20  
 35 McWhorter, Saylor G     9 TXLA-ST           1:58.06    1:44.32  
 36 Griesmer, Hannah M      9 NTRO-ST           1:50.13    1:45.29  
 37 Miller, Lily H         10 HSC-ST            1:52.59    1:45.32  
 38 Macgregor, Fiona K     10 TXLA-ST           1:48.86    1:45.43  
 39 Jennings, Tori R       10 COTA-ST                NT    1:45.59  
 40 Rogillio, Claire E     10 TXLA-ST                NT    1:46.44  
 41 Beller, Mallory C       9 HSC-ST            2:00.99    1:47.78  
 42 Bashara, Izzy H         9 GOLD-ST           1:53.44    1:49.92  
 43 Dulin, Kennedy R        9 Lone Star-ST      2:03.42    1:50.79  
 44 Cowan, Madeline G       9 CPS-ST                 NT    1:51.20  
 45 Figurell, Tiffany L     9 Lone Star-ST      1:50.55    1:53.23  
 46 Craig, Hadali L         9 TXLA-ST           2:04.47    1:53.71  
 47 Swanson, Scout G        9 NTRO-ST           1:51.13    1:54.15  
 48 Moore, Mirabelle S     10 TXLA-ST                NT    1:55.84  
 49 VanderMeer, Kylie L     9 NTRO-ST           2:08.13    1:56.99  
 50 Willman, Josephine Y    9 TXLA-ST                NT    1:59.11  
 51 Klinksiek, Kayleigh L   9 WAVE-ST           2:08.88    1:59.33  
 52 Crogan, Kelsee P        9 AquaTex-ST             NT    2:00.45  
 53 Hammond, Maddie A       9 HSC-ST            2:10.99    2:01.63  
 54 Lynch, Zoe B            9 TXLA-ST                NT    2:03.02  
 55 Komendera, Ray V       10 Toros-ST               NT    2:06.65  
 56 Mueller, Carey S       10 HSC-ST            2:40.99    2:07.65  
 57 Nguyen, Thanh-Mai N     9 TXLA-ST                NT    2:08.95  
 58 Jones, Marney R        10 TXLA-ST                NT    2:11.65  
 59 Buchanan, Bridget N     9 TXLA-ST                NT    2:12.50  
 60 Barley, Ariel B         9 UN-ST                  NT    2:13.15  
 61 Boran, Hailey L        10 CTAC-ST                NT    2:13.21  
 62 McElroy, Rowan I        9 TXLA-ST                NT    2:19.00  
 -- Gordon, Lily R         10 COTA-ST                NT         DQ  
 -- Smith, Anastasiya A     9 TXLA-ST                NT         DQ  
 -- Himmerich, Olivia R    10 HSC-ST            2:15.99         DQ  
 -- Cummings, Faith M      10 UN-ST                  NT         NS  
 -- Carlson, Elin M        10 UN-ST             1:48.79         NS  
 -- Hernandez Lindner, Ha  10 TXLA-ST                NT         NS  
 -- Chatham, Jessica M     10 GOLD-ST                NT         NS  
 -- Yadav, Rashi           10 TXLA-ST                NT         NS  
 
 Event 43  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Armistead, Adalyn V    12 NTRO-ST           1:24.09    1:12.92  
  2 Jacops, Renee E        12 NTRO-ST           1:10.37    1:13.21  
  3 Bartlett, Melissa E    12 NTRO-ST           1:20.49    1:15.63  
  4 Perley, Portia L       12 NTRO-ST           1:18.32    1:15.92  
  5 Lear, Jennifer M       12 LCA-ST            1:29.39    1:17.72  
  6 Guerra, Isabelle C     12 LCA-ST            1:20.93    1:17.83  
  7 Fullwood, Summer C     12 NTRO-ST           1:15.99    1:18.87  
  8 Rivers, Rebecca        11 GOLD-ST           1:16.68    1:19.60  
  9 Carroll, Ashlyn V      12 NTRO-ST           1:15.99    1:19.99  
 10 Murphy, Caitlin S      11 NTRO-ST           1:24.52    1:21.66  
 11 Luo, Danika            12 NTRO-ST           1:29.39    1:22.58  
 12 Jacops, Rachel E       11 NTRO-ST           1:24.88    1:22.91  
 13 Friesz, Matti J        11 NTRO-ST           1:22.28    1:23.07  
 14 Halm, Annie A          11 NTRO-ST           1:31.52    1:24.15  
 15 Feng, Anne A           12 NTRO-ST           1:26.41    1:25.00  
 16 Gordon, Halle G        12 LCA-ST            1:28.00    1:25.73  
 17 Williams, Cammi B      11 WAVE-ST           1:25.88    1:26.05  
 18 Thomas, Emma K         12 LCA-ST                 NT    1:26.63  
 19 Mayer, Ashley L        12 NTRO-ST           1:43.68    1:27.10  
 20 DuBose, Shelby F       11 NTRO-ST           1:45.00    1:28.66  
 21 Piotrowski, Reaghan M  11 NTRO-ST           1:32.69    1:28.76  
 22 Nichols, Abby K        12 TXLA-ST           1:29.37    1:28.98  
 23 Gutierrez, Camille M   11 NTRO-ST           1:32.26    1:29.09  
 24 George, Izzy J         12 CPS-ST                 NT    1:29.16  
 25 McAfee, Kayla R        11 CPS-ST            1:32.00    1:29.29  
 26 Rogers, Kaley C        11 NTRO-ST           1:47.92    1:29.47  
 27 Zapata, Bella E        11 NTRO-ST           1:57.39    1:29.71  
 28 Pumphret, Emily I      12 NTRO-ST           1:36.16    1:29.77  
 29 Good, Kayla A          12 GOLD-ST           1:28.78    1:30.08  
 30 Johnson, Elise M       11 NTRO-ST           1:45.00    1:30.12  
 31 Pasquino, Kaylie B     11 NTRO-ST           1:40.00    1:30.29  
 32 Hess, Kayla A          11 NTRO-ST           1:39.16    1:30.41  
 33 Toupin, Grace A        11 CPS-ST            1:30.00    1:31.65  
 34 York, Julia E          11 NTRO-ST           1:27.84    1:31.69  
 35 Barlage, Riley A       12 CPS-ST            1:32.00    1:31.84  
 36 Iliukevich, Mary J     11 NTRO-ST           1:33.66    1:32.03  
 37 Freeman, Allie E       11 NTRO-ST           1:36.91    1:32.49  
 37 Biles, Blake A         12 LCA-ST            1:36.02    1:32.49  
 39 Aguilar, Julia N       11 HSC-ST            1:39.13    1:32.68  
 40 Paratore, Lucy M       12 NTRO-ST           1:40.00    1:32.99  
 41 Chokhawala, Raavi A    12 NTRO-ST           1:45.00    1:33.03  
 42 Simmons, Trinity L     11 HSC-ST            1:35.84    1:33.40  
 43 Heldstab, Katy R       11 HSC-ST            1:36.99    1:33.47  
 44 Hammond, Grace C       11 HSC-ST            1:45.99    1:33.66  
 45 Wilkinson, Gracie G    12 NTRO-ST           1:32.79    1:33.85  
 46 Dysart, Alyse M        11 Toros-ST          1:35.35    1:34.11  
 47 Chen, Elizabeth        12 NTRO-ST           1:40.00    1:34.25  
 48 Figurell, Ashley A     11 Lone Star-ST      1:45.55    1:34.53  
 49 Stavrou, Bella C       11 COTA-ST                NT    1:34.76  
 50 Petersen, Izzy K       11 UN-ST             1:39.00    1:35.40  
 51 Cowan, Amanda R        12 CPS-ST            1:35.00    1:35.73  
 52 Rollen, Olivia G       11 WAVE-ST           1:40.88    1:36.08  
 53 Sollohub, Hannah E     12 WAVE-ST           1:33.88    1:36.40  
 54 Strom, Alena C         12 NTRO-ST           1:45.00    1:36.56  
 55 Bhuiyan, Taylor A      11 TXLA-ST                NT    1:36.67  
 56 Gonzalez, Galya G      11 NTRO-ST           1:40.91    1:36.89  
 57 Ballard, Jasmine S     11 WAVE-ST           1:38.60    1:37.05  
 58 Mines, Sarah R         11 COTA-ST                NT    1:37.38  
 59 Sayer, Audrey V        12 TXLA-ST                NT    1:37.45  
 60 Cain, Kendall M        11 CPS-ST                 NT    1:37.59  
 61 McElroy, Maddie A      12 TXLA-ST           1:50.13    1:37.82  
 62 Holick, Mary K         11 WAVE-ST           1:25.88    1:38.14  
 63 McCrory, Avery D       11 NTRO-ST           1:40.49    1:38.36  
 64 Guzman, Samantha G     11 Lone Star-ST      1:36.63    1:39.54  
 65 Taylor, Marie R        11 COTA-ST                NT    1:40.78  
 66 Burk, Kaitlyn R        11 TXLA-ST           1:55.03    1:41.24  
 66 Hodges, Rebekah J      11 WAVE-ST           1:42.89    1:41.24  
 68 Harris, Delaney T      12 NTRO-ST           1:55.00    1:41.49  
 69 Brusseau, Elena M      11 Lone Star-ST      1:44.52    1:42.42  
 70 Crogan, Haylee K       11 AquaTex-ST        1:55.00    1:42.46  
 71 Tuhabonye, Emma S      11 WHAC-ST           1:31.23    1:43.88  
 72 Geyer, Grace E         11 Lone Star-ST      1:55.55    1:45.44  
 73 Troyer, Megan L        11 WAVE-ST           1:44.88    1:46.20  
 74 Paganin Newlands, Bel  11 LCA-ST            1:55.97    1:47.44  
 75 Cary, Brelyn R         11 NTRO-ST           1:30.00    1:47.51  
 76 Bibb, Nadia V          11 WAVE-ST           1:50.00    1:52.56  
 77 Fischer, Tiffany A     12 HSC-ST            1:55.99    1:53.14  
 78 Auld, Jordan A         11 WAVE-ST           1:52.88    1:57.42  
 79 Canaan, Madison M      11 HSC-ST            2:02.99    1:57.49  
 80 Zepeda, Kaitlyn R      11 WAVE-ST           2:00.00    2:09.41  
 -- DeLeon, Sophia R       11 TXLA-ST           1:46.29         DQ  
 -- Myers, Lily P          12 TXLA-ST           1:42.29         DQ  
 -- Greene, Emma B         11 NTRO-ST           1:43.08         DQ  
 -- Beller, Presley A      11 HSC-ST            1:59.99         NS  
 -- Arden, Liv L           12 TXLA-ST                NT         NS  
 -- Brooke, Riley E        11 Toros-ST          1:42.42         NS