Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  4/21/2013 - 6:38 PM
        2013 ST TXLA Long Course Kick Off - 4/19/2013 to 4/21/2013         
 
 Event 44  Boys 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Ruthven, Carter T       8 Lone Star-ST      1:35.55    1:33.98  
  2 Stewart, Ian P          8 WAVE-ST           1:43.88    1:40.69  
  3 Li, Daniel              8 NTRO-ST           1:44.03    1:43.33  
  4 Spooner, Cameron c      8 Lone Star-ST      1:50.50    1:46.75  
  5 Dulin, Peyton M         7 Lone Star-ST      2:00.55    1:47.61  
  6 Christiansen, Harold    8 WAVE-ST           1:59.51    1:47.91  
  7 Good, Justin A          8 GOLD-ST           2:08.98    1:51.23  
  8 Laurito, Tony J         6 WAVE-ST           2:00.00    1:51.75  
  9 Waworuntu, Darren       8 AquaTex-ST        1:55.14    1:52.72  
 10 Cunningham, Joe B       8 COTA-ST                NT    2:04.35  
 11 Manriquez, Fyodor H     7 Lone Star-ST      2:21.41    2:05.83  
 12 Mischke, Brady M        7 Toros-ST               NT    2:08.00  
 13 Brooke, Pierce R        8 Toros-ST               NT    2:09.54  
 14 Martinez, Julian c      7 Lone Star-ST      1:55.55    2:10.48  
 15 Ruthven, Cadel G        5 Lone Star-ST      2:30.33    2:14.35  
 16 Guzman, Marco A         8 Lone Star-ST      2:00.00    2:16.02  
 17 Trim, Keegan O          8 TXLA-ST                NT         DQ  
 -- Manriquez, Lyonid S     6 Lone Star-ST      2:22.22         DQ  
 
 Event 44  Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Shomper, Thomas M      10 NTRO-ST           1:22.16    1:21.25  
  2 Ribeiro, Vincent M     10 NTRO-ST           1:39.70    1:24.02  
  3 Lee, Jaylen H           9 Lone Star-ST      1:38.28    1:25.58  
  4 Hunninghake, Joseph D  10 NTRO-ST           1:23.00    1:26.07  
  5 Li, Brian              10 NTRO-ST           1:31.84    1:27.46  
  6 Shay, David A           9 NTRO-ST           1:35.24    1:27.72  
  7 Gavin, Keegan M        10 Lone Star-ST      1:35.55    1:30.04  
  8 Vinnik, Maxim A         9 NTRO-ST           1:45.08    1:31.67  
  9 Vinnik, Daniel A        9 NTRO-ST           1:47.67    1:32.98  
 10 Durham, Harris J       10 NTRO-ST           1:33.43    1:33.61  
 11 Henry, Daniel R        10 TXLA-ST           1:42.80    1:34.03  
 12 Micek, Adam C          10 NTRO-ST           1:45.38    1:34.42  
 13 Stogner, Connor O       9 COTA-ST                NT    1:36.71  
 14 Flynn, Bryce T         10 NTRO-ST           1:44.97    1:37.25  
 15 Eastin, Johnathan G    10 TXLA-ST           1:48.40    1:37.37  
 16 Moser, Zachary R        9 Lone Star-ST      1:41.68    1:37.78  
 17 Wallace, William M      9 NTRO-ST           1:48.13    1:38.50  
 18 Gillett, Joe A         10 NTRO-ST           1:43.32    1:38.56  
 19 Hillegass, Carson J    10 Lone Star-ST      1:56.99    1:40.65  
 20 Dulaney, Cade M        10 TXLA-ST           1:45.05    1:40.87  
 21 Davidson, Stephen P    10 Lone Star-ST      1:48.29    1:40.93  
 22 O'Brien, Adam W        10 TXLA-ST           1:47.15    1:41.25  
 23 McCusker, Mater D      10 NTRO-ST           1:41.91    1:41.26  
 24 Harbour, Deuce B        9 NTRO-ST           2:04.28    1:42.01  
 25 Elizondo, Lane F        9 NTRO-ST           1:50.13    1:42.05  
 26 Cullicott, Ian N        9 NTRO-ST           1:56.00    1:42.07  
 27 Zenisek, Matthew B      9 GOLD-ST                NT    1:43.18  
 28 Eidson, Caleb C        10 WAVE-ST           1:42.88    1:44.30  
 29 Olsen, Karsten E        9 NTRO-ST           2:10.00    1:44.88  
 30 Cao, Kellen             9 Toros-ST               NT    1:46.37  
 31 Nicholson, James D      9 Lone Star-ST      1:55.55    1:46.59  
 32 Rollen, Eli J           9 WAVE-ST           2:03.13    1:47.60  
 33 Zapata, Jakob E         9 NTRO-ST           2:09.34    1:48.11  
 34 Martinez, Matthew H     9 WAVE-ST           1:47.29    1:48.83  
 35 Florczak, Lucas T       9 CPS-ST            2:06.58    1:49.48  
 36 Burk, Trevor H         10 TXLA-ST                NT    1:49.79  
 37 Engels, Zach A          9 Toros-ST          1:47.47    1:51.94  
 38 Pilcher, Matthew S      9 Toros-ST               NT    1:57.08  
 39 Uriarte Pedraza, Leo    9 HSC-ST            2:20.99    1:59.31  
 40 Carr, Miles R          10 TXLA-ST                NT    2:01.10  
 41 Pineiro, Daniel A      10 GOLD-ST                NT    2:02.82  
 42 Gordon, Gage P          9 LCA-ST                 NT    2:05.81  
 43 Culver, Addison T       9 TXLA-ST                NT    2:06.48  
 -- Jung, Alvin K          10 TXLA-ST           1:43.89         DQ  
 -- Bulkley, Shaun D       10 CPS-ST            1:55.00         NS  
 
 Event 44  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Shay, Michael A        12 NTRO-ST           1:11.49    1:09.82  
  2 Katzman, Cameron W     12 UN-ST             1:12.68    1:15.30  
  3 Welch, Wyatt C         12 TXLA-ST           1:25.04    1:17.70  
  4 Artmann, Sam P         12 NTRO-ST           1:25.04    1:17.85  
  5 Brann, Ian J           11 NTRO-ST           1:18.16    1:17.88  
  6 Luo, Anthony           12 NTRO-ST           1:23.35    1:18.88  
  7 Raper, Gregory J       12 NTRO-ST           1:22.00    1:19.68  
  8 Gilbert, Reilly G      11 NTRO-ST           1:17.15    1:19.85  
  9 Haig, Adam B           11 FISH-ST           1:23.80    1:20.31  
 10 Gonzalez, Dylan R      12 NTRO-ST           1:23.18    1:21.20  
 11 Hansen, Jake W         11 NTRO-ST           1:24.90    1:21.76  
 12 Parker, Sam D          11 COTA-ST           1:23.08    1:21.97  
 13 Lee, Brian K           12 NTRO-ST           1:32.03    1:22.01  
 14 Broeckelmann, Chase R  11 COTA-ST           1:27.81    1:22.28  
 15 Clark, Logan R         12 NTRO-ST           1:45.00    1:22.94  
 16 Zwerneman, Jaxon C     12 AquaTex-ST        1:21.54    1:23.41  
 17 Wolf, Jacob O          11 Lone Star-ST      1:26.42    1:23.68  
 18 Barney, Luke H         12 NTRO-ST           1:34.66    1:25.08  
 19 Munson, Trey A         11 WAVE-ST           1:37.79    1:25.14  
 20 Bowling, Colin T       12 AquaTex-ST        1:24.42    1:25.92  
 21 Offereins, Ben J       12 NTRO-ST           1:36.04    1:27.29  
 22 Del Rosario, Ethan L   11 COTA-ST                NT    1:27.84  
 23 Hammond, Ethan M       11 NTRO-ST           1:25.11    1:28.32  
 24 Jones, Connor J        11 NTRO-ST           1:37.93    1:28.51  
 25 Taylor, Brooks B       12 TXLA-ST           1:31.46    1:30.58  
 26 Mickelson, Chris L     11 WAVE-ST           1:33.88    1:30.64  
 27 Smith, Cole K          12 Toros-ST               NT    1:30.89  
 28 Clennan, Ian L         11 TXLA-ST           1:35.91    1:31.00  
 29 Chan, Avery K          11 NTRO-ST           1:39.58    1:31.52  
 30 Hansen, Jack D         12 AquaTex-ST        1:31.82    1:31.68  
 31 Le, Brandon C          12 NTRO-ST           1:43.38    1:31.96  
 31 Mabley, Chris L        12 COTA-ST           1:34.56    1:31.96  
 33 Hughes, Jacob N        12 TXLA-ST           1:39.33    1:33.25  
 34 Barney, Grant I        12 NTRO-ST           1:39.93    1:35.42  
 35 Butler, Lance A        11 COTA-ST                NT    1:35.76  
 36 Ludemann, Peyton R     12 HSC-ST            1:41.99    1:36.05  
 37 Gilkey, Cooper J       11 Toros-ST               NT    1:36.82  
 38 Lambiase, Nicholas R   11 TXLA-ST                NT    1:39.94  
 39 Hill, Zane T           11 COTA-ST                NT    1:40.83  
 40 Sayer, Evan T          11 TXLA-ST                NT    1:41.11  
 41 Morrison, TJ J         11 GOLD-ST           1:48.65    1:41.38  
 42 Boran, Jake M          12 CTAC-ST                NT    1:41.71  
 43 Alvarado, Marcus R     11 TXLA-ST                NT    1:41.75  
 44 Smith, Nikita A        11 TXLA-ST           1:35.13    1:42.68  
 45 Johnson, Micah S       12 HSC-ST            1:48.99    1:44.07  
 46 Buchanan, Bennett L    11 TXLA-ST                NT    1:46.31  
 47 Wadley, Joshua X       11 Lone Star-ST      1:53.37    1:46.42  
 48 Nguyen, Quang T        11 TXLA-ST                NT    1:47.01  
 49 Lynch, Alex C          11 TXLA-ST                NT    1:48.73  
 50 Forman, Aidan R        11 LCA-ST            1:53.36    1:49.85  
 51 Brennan, Ryan P        12 WAVE-ST           1:44.88    1:50.18  
 52 Miller, Zachary C      11 NTRO-ST           1:44.99    1:50.83  
 53 Patel, Grishm H        11 Lone Star-ST      1:53.60    1:52.32  
 54 Brandenburg, Will N    11 TXLA-ST                NT    1:55.50  
 55 Johnson, Tristan J     12 TXLA-ST                NT    1:58.72  
 -- Stevens, Connor J      12 TXLA-ST           2:05.37         NS  
 -- Hernandez-Lindner, Se  12 TXLA-ST                NT         NS  
 -- Hegarty-Perez, Colin   12 TXLA-ST                NT         NS