Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  4/21/2013 - 6:38 PM
        2013 ST TXLA Long Course Kick Off - 4/19/2013 to 4/21/2013         
 
 Event 47  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Macgregor, Catriona K  14 TXLA-ST           2:10.54    2:14.30  
               1:04.10    2:14.30 (1:10.20)
  2 Adame, Ilse            14 TXLA-ST           2:15.91    2:16.24  
               1:06.29    2:16.24 (1:09.95)
  3 Taylor, Maggie S       14 UN-ST             2:19.94    2:17.52  
               1:07.18    2:17.52 (1:10.34)
  4 Johnson, Morgan M      13 LCA-ST            2:17.33    2:18.43  
               1:07.34    2:18.43 (1:11.09)
  5 Thompson, Brittany K   13 NTRO-ST           2:17.33    2:19.11  
               1:07.75    2:19.11 (1:11.36)
  6 Rowley, Hannah L       13 NTRO-ST           2:19.99    2:19.50  
               1:08.49    2:19.50 (1:11.01)
  7 Traylor, Mary C        14 NTRO-ST           2:13.99    2:20.49  
               1:08.08    2:20.49 (1:12.41)
  8 Milanovic, Tanja       13 NTRO-ST           2:25.25    2:22.21  
               1:09.87    2:22.21 (1:12.34)
  9 LeBleu, Danielle E     14 NTRO-ST           2:19.20    2:22.27  
               1:08.83    2:22.27 (1:13.44)
 10 Scherger, Hope E       14 AquaTex-ST        2:23.39    2:22.86  
               1:07.39    2:22.86 (1:15.47)
 11 Friesz, Rae L          13 NTRO-ST           2:22.36    2:23.25  
               1:09.49    2:23.25 (1:13.76)
 12 Alexander, Kamy G      14 AquaTex-ST        2:20.50    2:24.01  
               1:11.54    2:24.01 (1:12.47)
 13 Jonsson, Michaela C    14 NTRO-ST           2:17.39    2:24.38  
               1:10.71    2:24.38 (1:13.67)
 14 Tweden, Madeline R     14 UN-ST             2:29.58    2:25.11  
               1:10.79    2:25.11 (1:14.32)
 15 Sananikone, Victoria   13 CPS-ST            2:20.00    2:25.16  
               1:09.79    2:25.16 (1:15.37)
 16 Pierce, Hannah L       14 UN-ST             2:34.10    2:25.34  
               1:11.04    2:25.34 (1:14.30)
 17 Perron, Kristen N      13 CPS-ST            2:30.00    2:25.90  
               1:10.25    2:25.90 (1:15.65)
 18 Peterson, Breely K     13 NTRO-ST           2:24.99    2:26.09  
               1:10.71    2:26.09 (1:15.38)
 19 Stackle, Avery A       14 NTRO-ST           2:15.99    2:26.18  
               1:08.92    2:26.18 (1:17.26)
 20 Matamoros, Fey A       14 NTRO-ST           2:24.00    2:26.47  
               1:11.44    2:26.47 (1:15.03)
 21 Souza, Tiffany B       13 UN-ST             2:34.55    2:27.31  
               1:12.52    2:27.31 (1:14.79)
 22 Westra, Bridgett L     14 UN-ST             2:26.15    2:27.50  
               1:12.99    2:27.50 (1:14.51)
 23 Piotrowski, Rachael E  14 NTRO-ST           2:29.71    2:28.12  
               1:11.60    2:28.12 (1:16.52)
 24 Gettys, Lexi L         13 GOLD-ST           2:35.22    2:28.56  
               1:11.95    2:28.56 (1:16.61)
 25 Cano, Sarah L          13 NTRO-ST           2:33.48    2:28.75  
               1:12.66    2:28.75 (1:16.09)
 26 Chan, Anissa Y         13 NTRO-ST           2:35.67    2:28.98  
               1:13.37    2:28.98 (1:15.61)
 27 Bruhis, Dana           14 COTA-ST           2:32.87    2:29.53  
               1:10.72    2:29.53 (1:18.81)
 28 Pandola, Amanda N      14 LCA-ST            2:35.87    2:29.88  
               1:12.62    2:29.88 (1:17.26)
 29 Michael, Morgan C      14 LCA-ST            2:37.66    2:30.75  
               1:13.30    2:30.75 (1:17.45)
 30 Thompson, Ashleigh L   14 Lone Star-ST      2:26.22    2:31.06  
               1:13.50    2:31.06 (1:17.56)
 31 Shamblin, Alex E       13 AquaTex-ST        2:33.79    2:31.63  
               1:11.58    2:31.63 (1:20.05)
 32 Rago, Teresa L         14 CPS-ST            2:34.00    2:32.85  
               1:14.65    2:32.85 (1:18.20)
 33 Rolls, Lizzie R        14 COTA-ST           2:47.66    2:33.23  
               1:14.56    2:33.23 (1:18.67)
 34 Knutson, Emmie C       13 LCA-ST            2:40.23    2:34.02  
               1:15.10    2:34.02 (1:18.92)
 35 Sweeney, Camille J     14 NTRO-ST           2:37.42    2:34.16  
               1:14.20    2:34.16 (1:19.96)
 36 Layne, Elinor M        14 WWW-ST            2:26.18    2:35.30  
               1:15.62    2:35.30 (1:19.68)
 37 Parks, Emily R         13 NTRO-ST           2:40.17    2:35.41  
               1:16.47    2:35.41 (1:18.94)
 38 Young, Jesse P         14 GOLD-ST           2:36.80    2:36.66  
               1:15.34    2:36.66 (1:21.32)
 39 Gibson, Alison A       13 TXLA-ST           2:35.22    2:36.86  
               1:14.36    2:36.86 (1:22.50)
 40 Keating, Cassandra N   13 UN-ST             2:50.59    2:37.12  
               1:15.69    2:37.12 (1:21.43)
 41 Stringer, Chloe E      14 CPS-ST            2:39.00    2:38.28  
               1:15.92    2:38.28 (1:22.36)
 42 Harris, Breanna L      13 NTRO-ST           2:45.81    2:39.47  
               1:16.48    2:39.47 (1:22.99)
 43 Brann, Paige M         13 WAVE-ST           2:51.25    2:39.65  
               1:19.54    2:39.65 (1:20.11)
 44 Emmerson, Lucy A       13 NTRO-ST           2:38.59    2:39.79  
               1:20.18    2:39.79 (1:19.61)
 45 Freeman, Kaitlyn N     13 NTRO-ST           2:34.10    2:39.92  
               1:15.67    2:39.92 (1:24.25)
 46 Rajaram, Isha          13 Lone Star-ST      2:41.28    2:40.10  
               1:17.61    2:40.10 (1:22.49)
 47 Haide, Viktoria A      13 NTRO-ST           2:38.49    2:42.49  
               1:17.49    2:42.49 (1:25.00)
 48 Frye, Erin M           13 NTRO-ST           2:44.20    2:43.81  
               1:19.16    2:43.81 (1:24.65)
 49 Hughes, Chandler B     13 NTRO-ST           2:54.00    2:44.13  
               1:19.32    2:44.13 (1:24.81)
 50 Urbanczyk, Makenzi A   14 GOLD-ST           2:45.02    2:44.73  
               1:18.88    2:44.73 (1:25.85)
 51 Doyal, Mary Catherine  13 LCA-ST            2:53.18    2:46.41  
               1:21.17    2:46.41 (1:25.24)
 52 Schriever, Amber M     13 TXLA-ST           2:50.13    2:47.02  
               1:20.34    2:47.02 (1:26.68)
 53 Katusak, Kendall R     13 GOLD-ST           2:46.96    2:47.86  
               1:20.50    2:47.86 (1:27.36)
 54 Geyer, Amanda E        13 Lone Star-ST      2:48.98    2:48.35  
               1:22.38    2:48.35 (1:25.97)
 55 Miller, Hannah T       13 HSC-ST            2:55.19    2:48.98  
               1:21.77    2:48.98 (1:27.21)
 56 Schaffer, Vivianne M   13 TXLA-ST           3:09.01    2:52.22  
               1:22.92    2:52.22 (1:29.30)
 57 Lamay, Raina M         13 TXLA-ST           2:53.01    2:53.73  
               1:23.15    2:53.73 (1:30.58)
 58 Araya, Saron A         13 TXLA-ST                NT    3:01.27  
               1:25.66    3:01.27 (1:35.61)
 -- Robertson, Carson A    14 AquaTex-ST        2:41.96         NS  
 -- Partridge, Lauren M    13 NTRO-ST           2:44.31         NS  
 -- Krebsbach, Hayley B    14 NTRO-ST           2:15.19         NS  
 -- Collins, Lily M        14 COTA-ST           2:44.11         NS  
 -- Halter, Maddie L       14 COTA-ST           2:45.99         NS  
 
 Event 47  Girls 15-16 200 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Carrozza, Quinn A      16 TXLA-ST           1:59.19    2:05.78  
               1:00.79    2:05.78 (1:04.99)
  2 Hemstreet, Karling     15 NTRO-ST           2:08.22    2:13.28  
               1:05.09    2:13.28 (1:08.19)
  3 Glenesk, Mina L        16 LCA-ST            2:15.06    2:13.80  
               1:05.13    2:13.80 (1:08.67)
  4 Davis, Natalie E       16 NTRO-ST           2:09.19    2:15.32  
               1:06.12    2:15.32 (1:09.20)
  5 Zbranak, Sedera K      15 LCA-ST            2:14.79    2:15.86  
               1:05.96    2:15.86 (1:09.90)
  6 Woolley-Macmath, Jess  15 TXLA-ST           2:11.44    2:16.85  
               1:06.75    2:16.85 (1:10.10)
  7 Thompson, Lauren K     16 NTRO-ST           2:13.95    2:18.14  
               1:07.53    2:18.14 (1:10.61)
  8 Manasso, Alexandra N   16 NTRO-ST           2:13.30    2:18.36  
               1:07.11    2:18.36 (1:11.25)
  9 Gogulski, Emma K       15 NTRO-ST           2:13.04    2:19.44  
               1:08.61    2:19.44 (1:10.83)
 10 Shomper, Kate E        16 NTRO-ST           2:15.14    2:19.60  
               1:07.95    2:19.60 (1:11.65)
 11 Tidwell, Lauren M      16 GOLD-ST           2:21.37    2:20.39  
               1:05.38    2:20.39 (1:15.01)
 12 Bishop, Taylor T       15 LCA-ST            2:18.86    2:20.88  
               1:07.67    2:20.88 (1:13.21)
 13 Schultz, Heidi L       15 TXLA-ST           2:27.79    2:21.16  
               1:07.59    2:21.16 (1:13.57)
 14 Ibrahim, Madi T        15 CPS-ST            2:15.00    2:21.49  
               1:07.98    2:21.49 (1:13.51)
 15 Conrad, Jessica C      16 NTRO-ST           2:23.11    2:21.96  
               1:07.86    2:21.96 (1:14.10)
 16 Rousset, Meaghan C     16 NTRO-ST           2:22.89    2:22.98  
               1:09.12    2:22.98 (1:13.86)
 17 Haide, Szilvia E       16 NTRO-ST           2:23.20    2:24.58  
               1:10.00    2:24.58 (1:14.58)
 18 Lou, Klarissa S        15 NTRO-ST           2:22.29    2:24.92  
               1:09.50    2:24.92 (1:15.42)
 19 Bishop, Hunter H       15 LCA-ST            2:22.08    2:25.46  
               1:08.75    2:25.46 (1:16.71)
 20 Forsberg, Andi L       15 HSC-ST            2:26.96    2:27.63  
               1:11.51    2:27.63 (1:16.12)
 21 Limchantra, Ice        16 GOLD-ST           2:23.50    2:27.80  
               1:09.15    2:27.80 (1:18.65)
 22 Johnson, Megan M       15 TXLA-ST           2:20.13    2:28.32  
               1:11.64    2:28.32 (1:16.68)
 23 Blount, Sammy L        16 COTA-ST           2:26.42    2:28.60  
               1:11.61    2:28.60 (1:16.99)
 24 Martellotto, Danielle  16 NTRO-ST           2:32.85    2:28.81  
               1:11.53    2:28.81 (1:17.28)
 25 Hall, Izzy M           16 TXLA-ST           2:31.46    2:29.27  
               1:13.01    2:29.27 (1:16.26)
 26 Rousset, Kathleen N    16 NTRO-ST           2:26.79    2:29.31  
               1:12.79    2:29.31 (1:16.52)
 27 Tovar, Rachel M        15 CPS-ST            2:25.56    2:29.70  
               1:10.37    2:29.70 (1:19.33)
 28 Nichols, Katie E       15 TXLA-ST           2:30.38    2:29.81  
               1:10.82    2:29.81 (1:18.99)
 29 Toney, Rhiannon E      15 COTA-ST           2:34.94    2:30.96  
               1:12.24    2:30.96 (1:18.72)
 30 Lyerly, Bree B         15 COTA-ST           2:37.61    2:31.80  
               1:13.66    2:31.80 (1:18.14)
 31 Lazaro, Lauren B       15 UN-ST             2:34.82    2:32.87  
               1:13.09    2:32.87 (1:19.78)
 32 Slocum, Rylan A        15 GOLD-ST           2:39.93    2:34.47  
               1:15.23    2:34.47 (1:19.24)
 33 Raper, Delaney L       16 NTRO-ST           2:24.12    2:36.03  
               1:15.39    2:36.03 (1:20.64)
 34 Quintero, Sarah L      15 UN-ST             2:32.69    2:36.93  
               1:14.70    2:36.93 (1:22.23)
 35 Cardenas, Sydney C     15 TXLA-ST           2:38.79    2:38.00  
               1:16.08    2:38.00 (1:21.92)
 36 Severe, Emily A        16 TXLA-ST           2:36.91    2:38.60  
               1:15.04    2:38.60 (1:23.56)
 37 Uriegas, Sabrina M     16 NTRO-ST           2:36.04    2:39.25  
               1:16.73    2:39.25 (1:22.52)
 38 Sauer, Kathleen M      15 FHD-ST            2:37.65    2:40.92  
               1:17.40    2:40.92 (1:23.52)
 39 Babbini, Morgan A      16 NTRO-ST           2:35.45    2:41.92  
               1:17.25    2:41.92 (1:24.67)
 40 Greeninger, Gabby R    15 GOLD-ST           2:48.13    2:44.74  
               1:17.70    2:44.74 (1:27.04)
 41 Handy, Savannah S      15 NTRO-ST           2:51.79    2:46.85  
               1:19.98    2:46.85 (1:26.87)
 42 Frye, Madison L        15 NTRO-ST           2:46.08    2:47.42  
               1:20.02    2:47.42 (1:27.40)
 43 Fairleigh, Shelby R    16 TXLA-ST           2:51.00    2:48.27  
               1:19.79    2:48.27 (1:28.48)
 44 Hicks-Green, Grace     15 TXLA-ST           2:51.00    2:56.91  
               1:24.30    2:56.91 (1:32.61)
 45 Wallace, Caroline D    16 AquaTex-ST        2:46.58    2:57.43  
               1:24.80    2:57.43 (1:32.63)
 46 Artaza, Isabella E     15 TXLA-ST           2:47.45    3:03.93  
               1:26.02    3:03.93 (1:37.91)
 -- Tan, Sydney W          16 NTRO-ST           2:14.81         NS  
 -- Timmons, Haley M       15 NTRO-ST           2:26.24         NS  
 -- Mischnick, Madison K   16 NTRO-ST           2:20.36         NS  
 
 Event 47  Girls 17-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Reed, Laine K          17 TXLA-ST           2:06.09    2:11.61  
               1:04.30    2:11.61 (1:07.31)
  2 Franklin, Mackenzie L  18 NTRO-ST           2:09.05    2:13.33  
               1:05.04    2:13.33 (1:08.29)
  3 Meyer, Abby M          17 NTRO-ST           2:07.52    2:14.38  
               1:05.73    2:14.38 (1:08.65)
  4 Boushka, Bridget K     17 NTRO-ST           2:09.01    2:15.27  
               1:05.44    2:15.27 (1:09.83)
  5 Martell, Madison H     17 TXLA-ST           2:16.43    2:16.58  
               1:06.89    2:16.58 (1:09.69)
  6 Teague, Michaela M     17 TXLA-ST           2:11.47    2:17.61  
               1:08.16    2:17.61 (1:09.45)
  7 Alspaugh, Amanda E     17 CPS-ST            2:15.79    2:18.95  
               1:07.25    2:18.95 (1:11.70)
  8 Kudlac, Kaitie E       17 LCA-ST            2:16.86    2:19.65  
               1:07.69    2:19.65 (1:11.96)
  9 Rago, Kayleigh E       17 CPS-ST            2:11.00    2:20.82  
               1:07.91    2:20.82 (1:12.91)
 10 Artmann, Abby L        17 NTRO-ST           2:10.49    2:20.99  
               1:07.17    2:20.99 (1:13.82)
 11 Morgan, Kira A         17 NTRO-ST           2:16.24    2:21.82  
               1:08.43    2:21.82 (1:13.39)
 12 Hunt, Madelyn M        17 LCA-ST                 NT    2:23.39  
               1:09.47    2:23.39 (1:13.92)
 13 Katusak, Ashton M      18 GOLD-ST           2:26.11    2:26.75  
               1:10.62    2:26.75 (1:16.13)
 -- Flowers, Tori A        17 TXLA-ST           2:22.82         NS  
 -- Jonsson, Christina E   17 NTRO-ST           2:18.62         NS