Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  4/21/2013 - 6:38 PM
        2013 ST TXLA Long Course Kick Off - 4/19/2013 to 4/21/2013         
 
 Event 50  Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Braden T     13 CPS-ST              44.00      39.63  
  2 Sarman, Daniel G       13 CPS-ST              46.00      39.85  
  3 Tewari, Aditya A       14 NTRO-ST             49.10      42.99  
  4 Shetty, Siddhant S     14 NTRO-ST             45.06      43.18  
  5 Gatson, Rory S         13 NTRO-ST             45.00      43.78  
  6 Ryan, Will J           13 HSC-ST              48.99      43.83  
  7 Gary, Jake J           13 TXLA-ST             47.33      44.06  
  8 Price, Vincent D       13 FISH-ST                NT      45.35  
  9 Alvarez, Zane L        13 NTRO-ST             47.44      45.38  
 10 Kehm, Matthew S        13 TXLA-ST             49.37      47.35  
 11 Miller, Cy A           13 NTRO-ST             51.98      47.36  
 12 Pechlaner, Nicholas J  13 Lone Star-ST        57.58      50.30  
 13 Obrien, Corey W        14 NTRO-ST             55.88      50.61  
 14 Pineiro, Lucas R       14 GOLD-ST                NT      50.80  
 15 Graybill, Bentley K    14 TXLA-ST                NT      51.91  
 -- Manning Lorino, Patri  13 GOLD-ST             45.97         NS  
 -- Perez, Aidan P         14 TXLA-ST                NT         NS  
 -- Arnold, Connor J       13 TXLA-ST             51.91         NS  
 -- Barton, Will H         13 NTRO-ST             37.50         NS  
 -- Olsen, Ben M           14 NTRO-ST             39.64         NS  
 
 Event 50  Boys 15-16 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Jones, Brock C         15 LCA-ST              41.97      34.81  
  2 Mayer, Johnny W        15 LCA-ST              45.06      39.94  
  3 Ramirez, Drew R        16 UN-ST               36.91      39.99  
  4 Player, Josh W         15 NTRO-ST             47.80      46.64  
 
 Event 50  Boys 17-18 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Jackson, Trent B       17 NTRO-ST             33.00      34.06  
 -- Usrey, Chance C        18 GOLD-ST                NT         NS  
 
 Event 50  Boys 19 & Over 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Ganiel, Imri           20 TXLA-ST             28.50      28.01