Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  4/21/2013 - 6:38 PM
        2013 ST TXLA Long Course Kick Off - 4/19/2013 to 4/21/2013         
 
 Event 51  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Edwards, Victoria R    14 TXLA-ST           1:02.36    1:04.88  
  2 Phillips, Cassie L     13 AquaTex-ST        1:08.01    1:06.07  
  3 Luther, Dakota L       13 TXLA-ST           1:05.29    1:06.15  
  4 Barney, Regan L        14 NTRO-ST           1:09.25    1:08.43  
  5 Alexander, Kamy G      14 AquaTex-ST        1:06.36    1:10.62  
  6 Marvin, Sutton A       14 NTRO-ST           1:09.41    1:10.98  
  7 Traylor, Mary C        14 NTRO-ST           1:08.99    1:11.53  
  8 Taylor, Maggie S       14 UN-ST             1:11.24    1:11.57  
  9 Thompson, Brittany K   13 NTRO-ST           1:12.26    1:11.78  
 10 Stackle, Avery A       14 NTRO-ST           1:10.74    1:12.10  
 11 Macgregor, Catriona K  14 TXLA-ST           1:10.81    1:12.15  
 12 Sananikone, Victoria   13 CPS-ST            1:10.13    1:12.59  
 13 Quincy, Lauren E       13 NTRO-ST           1:13.35    1:12.60  
 14 Mahoney, Claire E      14 NTRO-ST           1:11.91    1:13.17  
 15 Velasco, Hannah A      13 NTRO-ST           1:15.00    1:14.36  
 16 Caro, Sam              13 COTA-ST                NT    1:14.75  
 17 Rowley, Hannah L       13 NTRO-ST           1:13.99    1:14.81  
 18 Davenport, Delsea H    13 NTRO-ST           1:18.99    1:14.82  
 19 Hartsell, Rehgan L     14 GOLD-ST           1:24.94    1:14.91  
 20 Jonsson, Michaela C    14 NTRO-ST           1:17.99    1:15.87  
 21 Perron, Kristen N      13 CPS-ST            1:18.00    1:16.57  
 22 Milikich, Hannah E     13 NTRO-ST           1:12.99    1:16.69  
 23 Parfan, Maegan M       13 TXLA-ST           1:25.50    1:16.83  
 24 Schultz, Haley R       14 TXLA-ST           1:18.48    1:17.16  
 25 Anconetani, Grace L    14 AquaTex-ST        1:15.87    1:18.15  
 26 LeBleu, Danielle E     14 NTRO-ST           1:17.13    1:19.33  
 27 Milanovic, Tanja       13 NTRO-ST           1:24.41    1:19.64  
 28 Shamblin, Alex E       13 AquaTex-ST             NT    1:19.65  
 29 Wang, Eileen Z         14 LCA-ST            1:23.87    1:19.93  
 30 Johnson, Morgan M      13 LCA-ST            1:20.88    1:20.28  
 31 Michael, Morgan C      14 LCA-ST            1:20.43    1:20.29  
 32 Pletcher, Colleen C    14 LCA-ST                 NT    1:20.97  
 33 Rolls, Lizzie R        14 COTA-ST           1:39.80    1:21.22  
 34 Gonzalez, Anthea A     14 NTRO-ST           1:29.72    1:21.66  
 35 Maska, Veronica C      13 GOLD-ST           1:21.06    1:21.94  
 36 Burk, Kenzie I         13 TXLA-ST           1:27.00    1:22.70  
 37 Rago, Teresa L         14 CPS-ST            1:24.41    1:23.20  
 38 Collazo, Cameron R     13 WAVE-ST           1:32.48    1:24.22  
 39 Gettys, Lexi L         13 GOLD-ST           1:30.51    1:24.53  
 40 Sweeney, Camille J     14 NTRO-ST           1:24.84    1:24.82  
 41 Parks, Emily R         13 NTRO-ST           1:36.14    1:24.91  
 42 Bruhis, Dana           14 COTA-ST           1:31.31    1:25.63  
 43 Unland, Christa D      14 Lone Star-ST           NT    1:27.31  
 44 Harris, Breanna L      13 NTRO-ST           1:46.61    1:28.23  
 45 Haide, Viktoria A      13 NTRO-ST           1:25.00    1:29.40  
 46 Brann, Paige M         13 WAVE-ST           1:33.48    1:30.32  
 47 Xu, Helen Xu W         13 NTRO-ST           1:33.66    1:31.03  
 48 Knutson, Emmie C       13 LCA-ST            1:45.93    1:31.38  
 49 Bleasdell, Reagan N    13 TXLA-ST           1:30.11    1:31.57  
 50 Rivera-Rojas, Guadalu  13 AquaTex-ST        1:33.03    1:32.51  
 51 Frye, Erin M           13 NTRO-ST           1:26.00    1:33.00  
 52 Dean-Von Stultz, Madi  14 WAVE-ST           1:49.41    1:33.21  
 53 Johnson, Bethany N     14 HSC-ST            1:45.99    1:34.83  
 54 Sipple, Emma M         13 WAVE-ST           1:39.88    1:35.78  
 55 Embestro, Aimee P      13 LCA-ST                 NT    1:36.17  
 56 Schriever, Amber M     13 TXLA-ST           1:40.49    1:37.23  
 57 Jackson, Paige N       13 WAVE-ST           1:43.88    1:38.55  
 57 Miller, Hannah T       13 HSC-ST            1:55.99    1:38.55  
 59 Schaffer, Vivianne M   13 TXLA-ST           1:47.01    1:45.55  
 60 Barker, Megan A        13 FISH-ST                NT    1:51.32  
 61 Neusch, Amy E          13 TXLA-ST                NT    2:02.23  
 -- Halter, Maddie L       14 COTA-ST                NT         NS  
 -- Ramirez, Bianca E      13 TXLA-ST           1:25.67         NS  
 -- Krebsbach, Hayley B    14 NTRO-ST           1:09.92         NS  
 -- Reysa, Natalie E       14 WWW-ST            1:17.34         NS  
 -- Chalmers, Karsen K     13 HSC-ST            1:42.99         NS  
 -- Rajaram, Isha          13 Lone Star-ST      1:24.31         NS  
 -- Collins, Lily M        14 COTA-ST           1:32.82         NS  
 
 Event 51  Girls 15-16 100 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Carrozza, Quinn A      16 TXLA-ST           1:02.65    1:04.11  
  2 Thompson, Lauren K     16 NTRO-ST           1:10.43    1:09.21  
  3 Hemstreet, Karling     15 NTRO-ST           1:09.67    1:09.22  
  4 Glenesk, Mina L        16 LCA-ST            1:09.17    1:10.03  
  5 Forsberg, Andi L       15 HSC-ST            1:12.51    1:10.25  
  6 Sutton, Samantha G     16 NTRO-ST           1:11.40    1:10.28  
  7 Zbranak, Sedera K      15 LCA-ST            1:11.42    1:10.87  
  8 Vickery, Cerina R      16 HSC-ST            1:13.27    1:11.07  
  9 Davis, Natalie E       16 NTRO-ST           1:08.87    1:11.22  
 10 Conrad, Jessica C      16 NTRO-ST           1:14.86    1:11.87  
 11 Gogulski, Emma K       15 NTRO-ST           1:06.43    1:12.47  
 12 Schultz, Heidi L       15 TXLA-ST           1:14.59    1:13.21  
 13 Manasso, Alexandra N   16 NTRO-ST           1:14.68    1:13.94  
 14 Shomper, Kate E        16 NTRO-ST           1:11.44    1:14.23  
 15 Good, Jennifer J       15 LCA-ST            1:14.74    1:14.92  
 16 Strohmeyer, Kayla I    16 NTRO-ST           1:14.79    1:15.79  
 17 Nichols, Katie E       15 TXLA-ST           1:19.56    1:16.11  
 18 Bassman, Sammi J       16 UN-ST             1:15.75    1:16.16  
 19 Raper, Delaney L       16 NTRO-ST           1:12.24    1:16.49  
 20 Tidwell, Lauren M      16 GOLD-ST           1:12.26    1:16.72  
 21 Lazaro, Lauren B       15 UN-ST             1:11.50    1:17.66  
 22 Blount, Sammy L        16 COTA-ST           1:18.85    1:17.71  
 23 Prinz, Laurie G        16 NTRO-ST           1:25.48    1:17.98  
 24 Valley, Caitlin V      16 NTRO-ST           1:25.25    1:18.19  
 25 Slocum, Rylan A        15 GOLD-ST           1:32.23    1:18.40  
 26 Babbini, Morgan A      16 NTRO-ST           1:18.06    1:19.12  
 27 Haide, Szilvia E       16 NTRO-ST           1:19.99    1:21.39  
 28 Johnson, Megan M       15 TXLA-ST           1:25.66    1:21.50  
 29 Hall, Izzy M           16 TXLA-ST           1:25.46    1:22.44  
 30 Kusch, Jazzlynn J      15 FISH-ST                NT    1:23.43  
 31 Hettrich, Alli E       15 NTRO-ST           1:26.28    1:24.51  
 32 Toney, Rhiannon E      15 COTA-ST           1:28.58    1:25.33  
 33 Helgren, Marina I      15 TXLA-ST           1:25.46    1:26.86  
 34 Limchantra, Ice        16 GOLD-ST           1:31.03    1:27.74  
 35 Skaggs, Emily G        15 COTA-ST                NT    1:45.01  
 -- Timmons, Haley M       15 NTRO-ST           1:04.24         NS  
 
 Event 51  Girls 17-18 100 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Alspaugh, Amanda E     17 CPS-ST            1:09.71    1:09.24  
  2 Boushka, Bridget K     17 NTRO-ST           1:05.55    1:09.26  
  3 Contreras Gomez, Magd  17 TXLA-ST           1:11.22    1:10.56  
  4 Kudlac, Kaitie E       17 LCA-ST            1:09.02    1:11.21  
  5 Reed, Laine K          17 TXLA-ST           1:13.84    1:12.53  
  6 Martell, Madison H     17 TXLA-ST           1:10.89    1:13.03  
  7 Teague, Michaela M     17 TXLA-ST           1:10.93    1:13.58  
  8 Nelson, Danielle R     17 GOLD-ST           1:12.93    1:14.42  
  9 Morgan, Kira A         17 NTRO-ST           1:08.83    1:15.48  
 10 Hill, Emily C          17 GOLD-ST           1:21.86    1:23.68  
 -- Jonsson, Christina E   17 NTRO-ST           1:10.07         NS  
 -- Hundt, Bryanna L       17 NTRO-ST           1:15.61         NS