Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  4/21/2013 - 6:38 PM
        2013 ST TXLA Long Course Kick Off - 4/19/2013 to 4/21/2013         
 
 Event 52  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Mayer, Chris J         14 NTRO-ST           1:16.72    1:03.21  
  2 Fang, Kevin A          14 LCA-ST            1:05.33    1:04.12  
  3 Abbott, Taylor K       14 CPS-ST            1:01.99    1:04.94  
  4 Overheim, Jacob M      14 GOLD-ST           1:05.00    1:05.28  
  5 Velasquez, Miguel A    13 NTRO-ST           1:07.14    1:05.55  
  6 Perley, Cole J         14 NTRO-ST           1:07.99    1:06.68  
  7 Winkler, John M        14 CPS-ST            1:08.00    1:06.72  
  8 Raper, Greg A          14 UN-ST             1:07.80    1:06.92  
  9 Friesz, Dylan J        14 NTRO-ST           1:09.65    1:07.18  
 10 Dunworth, Jack D       13 WWW-ST            1:06.85    1:07.66  
 11 Cavazos, Gabe L        14 HSC-ST            1:11.42    1:07.76  
 12 Reed, Grant D          14 TXLA-ST           1:18.06    1:07.97  
 13 Bezella, Zach J        14 CPS-ST            1:08.54    1:08.19  
 14 Keating, Zander R      14 UN-ST             1:10.00    1:09.61  
 15 Marcotte, Thomas M     14 NTRO-ST           1:12.00    1:10.38  
 16 Rosenkoetter, Jacob V  14 NTRO-ST           1:10.99    1:10.79  
 17 Phillips, Colin L      14 WAVE-ST           1:16.61    1:11.24  
 18 Shankar, Prathyush B   13 NTRO-ST           1:11.99    1:11.85  
 19 Gallardo, Adam R       13 AquaTex-ST        1:14.87    1:14.15  
 20 Do, Taylor H           14 Lone Star-ST      1:24.90    1:14.88  
 21 Hammond, Matt G        13 NTRO-ST           1:12.50    1:15.26  
 22 Dienstbier, Zachary L  14 AquaTex-ST        1:10.36    1:15.76  
 23 Carrozza, Crayton P    13 TXLA-ST           1:20.37    1:15.92  
 24 Tyler, Jace E          14 UN-ST             1:16.10    1:16.04  
 25 Lubinin, Benjamin J    13 NTRO-ST           1:24.44    1:17.97  
 26 Gogulski, Ethan D      13 NTRO-ST           1:18.56    1:18.68  
 27 Robles, Raven T        13 TXLA-ST           1:16.00    1:18.88  
 28 Hicks, Mark Anthony A  13 WAVE-ST           1:22.19    1:19.75  
 29 Heckman, David M       13 NTRO-ST           1:25.00    1:21.36  
 30 Roberts, William E     14 CPS-ST            1:23.00    1:23.90  
 31 Player, Grey G         13 NTRO-ST           1:32.66    1:24.57  
 32 Tewari, Aditya A       14 NTRO-ST           1:32.39    1:24.74  
 33 Hillegass, Jordan M    13 Lone Star-ST      1:36.55    1:25.78  
 34 Stanford, Garrett R    14 HSC-ST            2:00.35    1:29.42  
 35 Cardenas, Cameron S    14 TXLA-ST                NT    1:33.18  
 36 Wall, Sheldon J        13 HSC-ST            1:48.99    1:37.90  
 37 Nerhood, Nick R        13 NTRO-ST           1:49.00    1:38.46  
 38 Hanson, Gabe A         13 COTA-ST                NT    1:39.61  
 -- Ryan, Will J           13 HSC-ST            1:35.99         DQ  
 -- Adra, Farris R         14 Lone Star-ST      1:35.55         NS  
 -- Manning Lorino, Patri  13 GOLD-ST                NT         NS  
 -- Hailes, Matthew T      13 NTRO-ST           1:25.50         NS  
 
 Event 52  Boys 15-16 100 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Tenney, Mason J        16 NTRO-ST             57.68      59.06  
  2 Chulavatr, Jared C     15 NTRO-ST           1:01.71    1:01.62  
  3 Embestro, Audie V      16 LCA-ST              59.74    1:01.96  
  4 Olsen, Mark A          15 CPS-ST            1:02.00    1:02.53  
  5 Carroll, Christian J   16 NTRO-ST           1:05.64    1:03.67  
  6 Sluss, Matt W          16 GOLD-ST           1:04.30    1:04.31  
  7 Milikich, Nick M       15 NTRO-ST           1:02.99    1:04.60  
  8 Southworth, Hayden H   16 LCA-ST            1:03.59    1:04.87  
  9 O'Neil, Aaron L        16 NTRO-ST           1:08.09    1:05.52  
 10 Winn, Josh C           15 UN-ST             1:08.07    1:06.45  
 11 Marcotte, Matt J       16 NTRO-ST           1:08.00    1:06.62  
 12 Hailes, Garrett P      15 NTRO-ST           1:11.68    1:06.71  
 13 Daniels, Brandon A     15 NTRO-ST           1:08.90    1:06.89  
 14 Meier, Chance W        16 NTRO-ST           1:11.34    1:07.28  
 15 Carlson, Nick T        15 LCA-ST            1:06.18    1:07.68  
 16 Jackson, Tate N        16 NTRO-ST           1:03.43    1:07.93  
 17 Benson, Kyle S         15 WAVE-ST           1:12.96    1:07.98  
 18 Newlands, Andre P      16 LCA-ST            1:07.97    1:08.88  
 19 Hawley, Elijah E       15 GOLD-ST           1:05.99    1:09.19  
 20 McConnell, Christian   15 NTRO-ST           1:16.00    1:09.22  
 21 Petty, Tyler G         16 CPS-ST            1:12.00    1:09.37  
 22 Mayer, Johnny W        15 LCA-ST            1:11.01    1:09.73  
 23 Beall, Travis T        15 UN-ST             1:12.67    1:09.81  
 24 O'Reilly, Logan M      15 UN-ST             1:09.01    1:10.81  
 25 Rodriguez, Pablo S     16 CPS-ST            1:16.34    1:11.28  
 26 Tadlock, Johnathan P   16 GOLD-ST           1:20.53    1:12.17  
 27 Wilson, Stephen M      15 TXLA-ST           1:13.92    1:12.91  
 28 Bell, Kiani E          15 CPS-ST            1:12.00    1:13.27  
 28 Meyer, Nick N          16 GOLD-ST           1:29.54    1:13.27  
 30 Wheatley, Joshua J     15 TXLA-ST           1:20.26    1:13.52  
 31 Koelling, Frisco R     15 LCA-ST            1:19.42    1:14.05  
 32 Smith, Zach L          16 NTRO-ST           1:19.62    1:14.61  
 33 Sibley, Ian G          16 HSC-ST            1:13.99    1:14.85  
 34 Varozza, Preston M     15 UN-ST             1:12.82    1:15.02  
 35 McFarland, Myles B     16 Toros-ST          1:22.22    1:17.67  
 36 Fumagalli, Joshua D    16 LCA-ST            1:23.37    1:19.24  
 37 Perez, Anthony J       15 WAVE-ST           1:25.88    1:23.19  
 38 Ludemann, Gavin P      15 HSC-ST            1:35.99    1:24.13  
 39 King, Robert D         16 COTA-ST                NT    1:25.35  
 40 Rivera Rojas, Angel E  16 AquaTex-ST        1:30.60    1:26.71  
 41 Hiller, Ryan P         15 HSC-ST            1:44.73    1:30.58  
 42 Michael, Levi A        16 NTRO-ST           1:44.84    1:40.88  
 -- Truong, Preston Q      16 GOLD-ST           1:06.92         DQ  
 -- McDonald, Jay R        16 WAVE-ST           1:09.62         NS  
 -- Austrian, Steven R     15 LCA-ST            1:15.63         NS  
 -- Faulkner, Alex A       15 WAVE-ST           1:28.17         NS  
 -- Usrey, Garrett F       15 GOLD-ST           1:11.22         NS  
 -- Kendrick, Gus H        16 NTRO-ST           1:14.13         NS  
 
 Event 52  Boys 17-18 100 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Howells, Nathan B      17 NTRO-ST             57.83      59.93  
  2 Ussery, Ben P          17 LCA-ST              57.53    1:00.77  
  3 Adame, Mariano J       17 TXLA-ST           1:02.85    1:01.77  
  4 Mayes, Sutton W        17 NTRO-ST             59.20    1:02.20  
  5 Nguyen, Tolan B        17 TXLA-ST           1:02.85    1:04.13  
  6 Stenman, Robby E       17 GOLD-ST           1:02.62    1:04.19  
  7 Timmons, Seth H        17 NTRO-ST           1:05.00    1:04.74  
  8 Overheim, Aaron M      17 GOLD-ST           1:01.20    1:05.22  
  9 Biedermann, Keegan S   18 NTRO-ST           1:01.25    1:05.35  
 10 Doyal, David D         17 LCA-ST            1:10.04    1:08.74  
 11 Savage, Jon A          17 TXLA-ST           1:10.10    1:09.22  
 12 Jones, Aaron M         17 TXLA-ST                NT    1:15.13  
 13 Maresca, Kerry R       17 GOLD-ST                NT    1:19.33  
 14 Shieff, Timothy E      17 CTAC-ST                NT    1:20.64  
 -- Bean, Morgan A         17 GOLD-ST           1:04.73         NS  
 -- Martinez, Joseph A     18 TXLA-ST           1:03.98         NS  
 -- Licon, Will A          18 NTRO-ST             55.56         NS  
 
 Event 52  Boys 19 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Friedland, Eric T      22 TXLA-ST                NT      58.58  
  2 Koetting, Sean P       20 TXLA-ST           1:01.27    1:03.53  
  3 Glenesk, Mattias L     19 LCA-ST            1:05.78    1:04.76