Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  4/21/2013 - 6:38 PM
        2013 ST TXLA Long Course Kick Off - 4/19/2013 to 4/21/2013         
 
 Event 53  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Benwell, Lillian C     14 NTRO-ST           2:50.97    2:51.83  
               1:20.17    2:51.83 (1:31.66)
  2 Souza, Tiffany B       13 UN-ST             3:04.59    2:58.33  
               1:27.10    2:58.33 (1:31.23)
  3 Adame, Ilse            14 TXLA-ST           2:49.67    3:00.61  
               1:27.53    3:00.61 (1:33.08)
  4 Hartsell, Rehgan L     14 GOLD-ST           3:36.44    3:01.32  
               1:28.97    3:01.32 (1:32.35)
  5 Gavin, Alix A          14 Lone Star-ST      2:50.50    3:02.45  
               1:29.24    3:02.45 (1:33.21)
  6 Velasco, Hannah A      13 NTRO-ST           3:03.94    3:03.10  
               1:29.17    3:03.10 (1:33.93)
  7 Davenport, Delsea H    13 NTRO-ST           2:54.89    3:05.48  
               1:29.85    3:05.48 (1:35.63)
  8 Milanovic, Tanja       13 NTRO-ST           2:55.99    3:06.81  
               1:30.68    3:06.81 (1:36.13)
  9 Schultz, Haley R       14 TXLA-ST           3:16.45    3:06.93  
               1:31.84    3:06.93 (1:35.09)
 10 Jukes, Maggie E        14 NTRO-ST           3:03.88    3:06.95  
               1:31.33    3:06.95 (1:35.62)
 11 Chan, Anissa Y         13 NTRO-ST           3:11.34    3:07.23  
               1:31.79    3:07.23 (1:35.44)
 12 Partridge, Lauren M    13 NTRO-ST           3:08.14    3:07.68  
               1:31.15    3:07.68 (1:36.53)
 13 Grant, Sammi R         13 CPS-ST            2:58.00    3:08.64  
               1:31.04    3:08.64 (1:37.60)
 14 Caro, Sam              13 COTA-ST           3:32.99    3:11.48  
               1:33.86    3:11.48 (1:37.62)
 15 Gibson, Alison A       13 TXLA-ST           3:10.51    3:12.98  
               1:33.08    3:12.98 (1:39.90)
 16 Cano, Sarah L          13 NTRO-ST           3:20.26    3:13.27  
               1:35.91    3:13.27 (1:37.36)
 17 Rajaram, Isha          13 Lone Star-ST      3:17.72    3:13.41  
               1:32.72    3:13.41 (1:40.69)
 18 Peterson, Breely K     13 NTRO-ST           3:09.99    3:13.77  
               1:32.60    3:13.77 (1:41.17)
 19 Marvin, Sutton A       14 NTRO-ST           3:03.37    3:16.75  
               1:35.88    3:16.75 (1:40.87)
 20 Stewart, Sierra B      14 WAVE-ST           3:32.23    3:17.22  
               1:30.75    3:17.22 (1:46.47)
 21 Friesz, Rae L          13 NTRO-ST           3:19.99    3:18.48  
               1:36.16    3:18.48 (1:42.32)
 22 Wang, Eileen Z         14 LCA-ST            3:18.37    3:21.03  
               1:37.31    3:21.03 (1:43.72)
 23 Emmerson, Lucy A       13 NTRO-ST           3:42.04    3:22.18  
               1:40.08    3:22.18 (1:42.10)
 24 Young, Jesse P         14 GOLD-ST           3:27.36    3:23.15  
               1:37.82    3:23.15 (1:45.33)
 25 Burk, Kenzie I         13 TXLA-ST           3:17.37    3:23.70  
               1:40.38    3:23.70 (1:43.32)
 26 Matamoros, Fey A       14 NTRO-ST           3:14.79    3:24.24  
               1:38.13    3:24.24 (1:46.11)
 27 Milikich, Hannah E     13 NTRO-ST           3:24.99    3:25.72  
               1:39.92    3:25.72 (1:45.80)
 28 Araya, Saron A         13 TXLA-ST                NT    3:31.16  
 29 Kent, Olivia A         13 AquaTex-ST        3:26.49    3:34.19  
               1:43.90    3:34.19 (1:50.29)
 30 Incristi, Aurelia R    13 FISH-ST           3:40.47    3:36.78  
               1:46.38    3:36.78 (1:50.40)
 31 Parfan, Maegan M       13 TXLA-ST           3:30.45    3:37.80  
               1:45.97    3:37.80 (1:51.83)
 32 Doyal, Mary Catherine  13 LCA-ST            3:34.50    3:38.25  
               1:46.28    3:38.25 (1:51.97)
 -- Hughes, Chandler B     13 NTRO-ST           3:41.00         DQ  
               1:37.37         DQ (1:44.25)
 -- Robertson, Carson A    14 AquaTex-ST        3:10.11         NS  
 -- Lamay, Raina M         13 TXLA-ST           3:42.51         NS  
 -- Ramirez, Bianca E      13 TXLA-ST           3:27.56         NS  
 
 Event 53  Girls 15-16 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Rousset, Kathleen N    16 NTRO-ST           2:45.99    2:50.75  
               1:23.14    2:50.75 (1:27.61)
  2 Bassman, Sammi J       16 UN-ST             2:39.55    2:55.90  
               1:25.67    2:55.90 (1:30.23)
  3 Rousset, Meaghan C     16 NTRO-ST           2:50.17    2:57.55  
               1:24.01    2:57.55 (1:33.54)
  4 Woolley-Macmath, Jess  15 TXLA-ST           2:53.83    2:58.27  
               1:25.36    2:58.27 (1:32.91)
  5 Davis, Natalie E       16 NTRO-ST           2:56.07    3:02.43  
               1:29.08    3:02.43 (1:33.35)
  6 Shepard, Emily E       16 LCA-ST            3:01.69    3:09.44  
               1:30.21    3:09.44 (1:39.23)
  7 Martellotto, Danielle  16 NTRO-ST           2:53.22    3:12.92  
               1:30.45    3:12.92 (1:42.47)
  8 Sauer, Kathleen M      15 FHD-ST            3:20.81    3:13.90  
               1:34.39    3:13.90 (1:39.51)
  9 Greeninger, Gabby R    15 GOLD-ST           3:23.07    3:24.24  
               1:38.81    3:24.24 (1:45.43)
 10 Slocum, Rylan A        15 GOLD-ST           3:27.89    3:32.23  
               1:42.60    3:32.23 (1:49.63)
 11 Helgren, Marina I      15 TXLA-ST           3:22.45    3:32.50  
               1:44.41    3:32.50 (1:48.09)
 12 Shoobe, Alexis M       15 TXLA-ST           3:32.45    3:38.98  
               1:45.52    3:38.98 (1:53.46)
 -- Mischnick, Madison K   16 NTRO-ST           2:46.26         NS  
 -- Tan, Sydney W          16 NTRO-ST           2:38.23         NS  
 
 Event 53  Girls 17-18 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Contreras Gomez, Magd  17 TXLA-ST           3:17.48    3:23.14  
               1:40.26    3:23.14 (1:42.88)
 -- Artmann, Abby L        17 NTRO-ST           2:35.26         NS