Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  4/21/2013 - 6:39 PM
        2013 ST TXLA Long Course Kick Off - 4/19/2013 to 4/21/2013         
 
 Event 54  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Tan, Liam R            13 NTRO-ST           2:44.99    2:43.62  
               1:19.89    2:43.62 (1:23.73)
  2 Thompson, Grant A      14 NTRO-ST           2:51.23    2:50.51  
               1:22.58    2:50.51 (1:27.93)
  3 Rawls, Corban W        13 NTRO-ST           2:39.99    2:51.25  
               1:22.52    2:51.25 (1:28.73)
  4 Prud'Homme III, Jack   14 GOLD-ST           3:05.90    2:53.23  
               1:23.66    2:53.23 (1:29.57)
  5 Stubbs, Jacob A        13 UN-ST             2:47.00    2:53.61  
               1:22.82    2:53.61 (1:30.79)
  6 Gwin, Isaac A          13 NTRO-ST           2:49.99    2:53.76  
               1:25.79    2:53.76 (1:27.97)
  7 Zenisek, Jackson A     13 GOLD-ST           3:05.53    2:54.61  
               1:23.66    2:54.61 (1:30.95)
  8 Artmann, Josh K        14 NTRO-ST           2:49.99    2:54.72  
               1:24.54    2:54.72 (1:30.18)
  9 Shankar, Prathyush B   13 NTRO-ST           2:51.99    2:58.78  
               1:28.08    2:58.78 (1:30.70)
 10 Velten, John R         14 WAVE-ST           3:01.92    2:59.42  
               1:25.02    2:59.42 (1:34.40)
 11 Archer, Mason J        14 NTRO-ST           3:05.75    3:02.09  
               1:27.43    3:02.09 (1:34.66)
 12 Thomas, Will R         13 LCA-ST            3:25.72    3:06.09  
               1:30.62    3:06.09 (1:35.47)
 13 Reed, Grant D          14 TXLA-ST           3:14.34    3:06.21  
               1:32.10    3:06.21 (1:34.11)
 14 Carrozza, Crayton P    13 TXLA-ST           3:24.89    3:06.35  
               1:31.18    3:06.35 (1:35.17)
 15 Heckman, David M       13 NTRO-ST           3:20.29    3:11.20  
               1:32.46    3:11.20 (1:38.74)
 16 Sarman, Daniel G       13 CPS-ST            3:18.00    3:11.57  
               1:30.81    3:11.57 (1:40.76)
 17 Randall, Caleb W       13 Lone Star-ST      3:14.68    3:12.05  
               1:33.72    3:12.05 (1:38.33)
 18 Gwin, Luke C           13 NTRO-ST           3:05.99    3:12.11  
               1:31.21    3:12.11 (1:40.90)
 19 Sullivan, Braden T     13 CPS-ST            3:12.00    3:12.18  
               1:33.08    3:12.18 (1:39.10)
 20 Shomper, Nick A        14 NTRO-ST           3:19.05    3:13.29  
               1:34.23    3:13.29 (1:39.06)
 21 Holder, Gregory A      13 Lone Star-ST      3:22.53    3:13.69  
               1:35.34    3:13.69 (1:38.35)
 22 McKerlie, Lewis M      13 NTRO-ST           3:11.05    3:15.55  
               1:36.90    3:15.55 (1:38.65)
 23 Beiter, Ted H          13 NTRO-ST           3:19.02    3:17.55  
               1:35.61    3:17.55 (1:41.94)
 24 Tran, Jonathan K       13 AquaTex-ST        3:21.08    3:27.11  
               1:35.66    3:27.11 (1:51.45)
 25 Gatson, Rory S         13 NTRO-ST           3:26.89    3:27.74  
               1:37.64    3:27.74 (1:50.10)
 
 Event 54  Boys 15-16 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Gibson, Grant E        15 TXLA-ST           2:33.23    2:35.65  
               1:14.91    2:35.65 (1:20.74)
  2 Thomas, Zach D         16 NTRO-ST           2:37.43    2:38.43  
               1:16.08    2:38.43 (1:22.35)
  3 Grant, Daniel J        16 CPS-ST            2:45.27    2:53.11  
               1:24.10    2:53.11 (1:29.01)
  4 Moncada, Noah          15 GOLD-ST           3:05.16    2:53.72  
               1:23.41    2:53.72 (1:30.31)
  5 Toler, Adam C          15 NTRO-ST           2:46.07    2:54.29  
               1:22.53    2:54.29 (1:31.76)
  6 Gwin, Jacob A          15 NTRO-ST           3:00.52    2:55.44  
               1:25.18    2:55.44 (1:30.26)
  7 Daniels, Brandon A     15 NTRO-ST           2:46.23    2:56.66  
               1:23.43    2:56.66 (1:33.23)
  8 Rodgers, Ben E         16 NTRO-ST           2:41.37    2:57.98  
               1:24.66    2:57.98 (1:33.32)
  9 Le, Thomas C           15 NTRO-ST           3:04.61    2:59.36  
               1:26.89    2:59.36 (1:32.47)
 10 Wellington, Joshua J   16 Toros-ST          2:55.55    3:00.32  
               1:23.53    3:00.32 (1:36.79)
 11 Ramirez, Drew R        16 UN-ST             2:49.01    3:02.54  
               1:27.83    3:02.54 (1:34.71)
 
 Event 54  Boys 17-18 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Thomas, Wes W          17 LCA-ST            2:21.60    2:30.87  
               1:11.92    2:30.87 (1:18.95)
  2 Hur, Young Jae         18 TXLA-ST           2:31.29    2:36.88  
               1:15.67    2:36.88 (1:21.21)
  3 Adame, Mariano J       17 TXLA-ST           2:42.55    2:43.25  
               1:20.85    2:43.25 (1:22.40)
  4 Nguyen, Tolan B        17 TXLA-ST           2:40.35    2:50.30  
               1:21.40    2:50.30 (1:28.90)
  5 Kim, Stephen H         17 NTRO-ST           2:47.00    2:52.81  
               1:22.57    2:52.81 (1:30.24)
  6 Gary, Tyler A          17 TXLA-ST           3:13.59    3:03.83  
               1:27.82    3:03.83 (1:36.01)
 
 Event 54  Boys 19 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Adshead, Mitch A       19 TCU-NT            2:19.18    2:32.38  
               1:13.71    2:32.38 (1:18.67)