Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  4/21/2013 - 6:39 PM
        2013 ST TXLA Long Course Kick Off - 4/19/2013 to 4/21/2013         
 
 Event 55  Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Quincy, Lauren E       13 NTRO-ST             32.67      32.37  
  2 Pletcher, Colleen C    14 LCA-ST              38.58      35.09  
  3 Castle, Jaide P        13 CPS-ST              40.02      35.84  
  4 Reysa, Natalie E       14 WWW-ST              33.62      35.97  
  5 Edmundson, Jessie M    13 NTRO-ST             38.48      36.31  
  6 Collazo, Cameron R     13 WAVE-ST             37.09      36.56  
  7 Layne, Elinor M        14 WWW-ST              37.72      36.61  
  8 Macias, Alexis M       14 Lone Star-ST        37.89      36.87  
  9 Hantgin, Devyn R       13 NTRO-ST             50.34      37.08  
 10 Xu, Helen Xu W         13 NTRO-ST             40.00      37.62  
 11 Witt, Shelby R         14 Lone Star-ST        40.55      37.74  
 12 Unland, Christa D      14 Lone Star-ST        39.61      37.90  
 13 Babb, Caitlin A        14 WWW-ST              42.64      38.19  
 14 Rivera-Rojas, Guadalu  13 AquaTex-ST          38.38      38.33  
 15 Rios, Victoria R       14 NTRO-ST             43.13      39.03  
 16 White, Alicia A        13 NTRO-ST             44.30      44.67  
 17 Vandergriff, Lylli D   13 FISH-ST                NT      45.64  
 18 Schaffer, Vivianne M   13 TXLA-ST             39.01      46.06  
 19 Kent, Olivia A         13 AquaTex-ST          45.80      48.64  
 20 Konovodoff, Alexis P   13 GOLD-ST                NT      49.97  
 21 Bissonett, Ellie G     13 GOLD-ST                NT      52.08  
 22 Rowsey, Claire D       14 TXLA-ST             48.13      54.53  
 -- Chalmers, Karsen K     13 HSC-ST              44.99         NS  
 
 Event 55  Girls 15-16 50 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Babbini, Morgan A      16 NTRO-ST             34.38      36.06  
  2 Hettrich, Alli E       15 NTRO-ST             37.95      37.34  
  3 Boran, Hannah B        15 CTAC-ST                NT      38.56  
  4 McGahan, Caroline E    15 FISH-ST                NT      38.61  
  5 Ellison, Mia J         15 CPS-ST              42.00      39.33