Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  4/21/2013 - 6:39 PM
        2013 ST TXLA Long Course Kick Off - 4/19/2013 to 4/21/2013         
 
 Event 56  Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Fang, Kevin A          14 LCA-ST              30.73      28.86  
  2 Do, Taylor H           14 Lone Star-ST        35.07      33.36  
  3 Price, Vincent D       13 FISH-ST                NT      35.14  
  4 Stowers, Andrew T      13 GHAR-ST                NT      36.64  
  5 Bradberry, Zach D      13 TXLA-ST             35.91      37.07  
  6 Gorrie, Oliver A       13 NTRO-ST             40.13      37.91  
  7 Smith, Justin D        13 Lone Star-ST        45.55      38.20  
  8 Shetty, Siddhant S     14 NTRO-ST             44.29      38.45  
  9 Tewari, Aditya A       14 NTRO-ST             44.86      38.71  
 10 Hillegass, Jordan M    13 Lone Star-ST      1:00.42      38.92  
 11 Kehm, Matthew S        13 TXLA-ST             46.60      42.89  
 12 Pineiro, Lucas R       14 GOLD-ST                NT      43.94  
 -- Dunworth, Jack D       13 WWW-ST              29.92         NS  
 -- Adra, Farris R         14 Lone Star-ST        45.55         NS  
 -- Taylan, Aren B         14 NTRO-ST             52.14         NS  
 -- Perez, Aidan P         14 TXLA-ST                NT         NS  
 
 Event 56  Boys 15-16 50 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Tenney, Mason J        16 NTRO-ST             26.89      26.31  
  2 Jackson, Tate N        16 NTRO-ST             28.00      27.29  
  3 Carlson, Nick T        15 LCA-ST              30.88      29.48  
  4 Bell, Kiani E          15 CPS-ST              34.50      31.04  
  5 Meyer, Nick N          16 GOLD-ST                NT      33.26  
  6 Michael, Levi A        16 NTRO-ST             50.00      42.84  
 -- McDonald, Jay R        16 WAVE-ST             30.75         NS  
 -- Kendrick, Gus H        16 NTRO-ST             36.13         NS  
 
 Event 56  Boys 17-18 50 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Howells, Nathan B      17 NTRO-ST             28.08      27.46  
  2 Mayes, Sutton W        17 NTRO-ST             28.00      27.50  
  3 Savage, Jon A          17 TXLA-ST             35.35      30.60  
  4 Shieff, Timothy E      17 CTAC-ST                NT      34.83  
 -- Usrey, Chance C        18 GOLD-ST                NT         NS