Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  4/21/2013 - 6:39 PM
        2013 ST TXLA Long Course Kick Off - 4/19/2013 to 4/21/2013         
 
 Event 57  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Barney, Regan L        14 NTRO-ST           1:07.81    1:09.00  
  2 Edwards, Victoria R    14 TXLA-ST           1:06.73    1:09.62  
  3 Benwell, Lillian C     14 NTRO-ST           1:11.76    1:13.18  
  4 Rowley, Hannah L       13 NTRO-ST           1:07.99    1:13.70  
  5 Marvin, Sutton A       14 NTRO-ST           1:11.35    1:13.80  
  6 Macgregor, Catriona K  14 TXLA-ST           1:13.82    1:13.84  
  7 Traylor, Mary C        14 NTRO-ST           1:10.99    1:14.38  
  8 Adame, Ilse            14 TXLA-ST           1:14.26    1:14.41  
  9 Luther, Dakota L       13 TXLA-ST           1:13.30    1:14.54  
 10 Mahoney, Claire E      14 NTRO-ST           1:10.89    1:15.39  
 11 Friesz, Rae L          13 NTRO-ST           1:11.99    1:15.54  
 12 Strohmeyer, Ashley K   14 NTRO-ST           1:14.61    1:15.72  
 13 Stackle, Avery A       14 NTRO-ST           1:11.77    1:16.25  
 14 Velasco, Hannah A      13 NTRO-ST           1:20.04    1:16.53  
 15 Davenport, Delsea H    13 NTRO-ST           1:16.99    1:16.77  
 16 Quincy, Lauren E       13 NTRO-ST           1:15.41    1:16.78  
 17 Thompson, Ashleigh L   14 Lone Star-ST      1:19.76    1:17.53  
 18 Taylor, Maggie S       14 UN-ST             1:18.22    1:19.29  
 19 Jonsson, Michaela C    14 NTRO-ST           1:16.56    1:20.11  
 20 Scherger, Hope E       14 AquaTex-ST        1:16.98    1:20.16  
 21 Tweden, Madeline R     14 UN-ST             1:23.99    1:20.20  
 22 Rago, Teresa L         14 CPS-ST            1:15.00    1:20.50  
 23 Chan, Anissa Y         13 NTRO-ST           1:26.05    1:20.93  
 24 Keating, Cassandra N   13 UN-ST             1:26.34    1:21.44  
 25 Bleasdell, Reagan N    13 TXLA-ST           1:19.77    1:21.77  
 26 Freeman, Kaitlyn N     13 NTRO-ST           1:24.34    1:21.91  
 27 Matamoros, Fey A       14 NTRO-ST           1:21.37    1:22.45  
 28 Parks, Emily R         13 NTRO-ST           1:19.61    1:22.58  
 29 Knutson, Emmie C       13 LCA-ST            1:29.74    1:22.64  
 30 Grant, Sammi R         13 CPS-ST            1:19.00    1:22.83  
 31 Pierce, Hannah L       14 UN-ST             1:20.10    1:23.01  
 32 Young, Jesse P         14 GOLD-ST           1:23.08    1:23.02  
 33 Jukes, Maggie E        14 NTRO-ST           1:23.36    1:23.31  
 34 Parfan, Maegan M       13 TXLA-ST           1:29.32    1:23.32  
 35 Partridge, Lauren M    13 NTRO-ST           1:23.41    1:23.44  
 36 Stewart, Sierra B      14 WAVE-ST           1:27.75    1:23.48  
 37 Burk, Kenzie I         13 TXLA-ST           1:24.58    1:23.53  
 38 Schultz, Haley R       14 TXLA-ST           1:25.36    1:23.74  
 39 Stringer, Chloe E      14 CPS-ST            1:27.00    1:23.82  
 40 Pandola, Amanda N      14 LCA-ST            1:21.21    1:24.07  
 41 Rolls, Lizzie R        14 COTA-ST           1:33.02    1:24.32  
 42 Gettys, Lexi L         13 GOLD-ST           1:27.84    1:24.56  
 43 Layne, Elinor M        14 WWW-ST            1:18.98    1:24.89  
 44 Bruhis, Dana           14 COTA-ST           1:27.22    1:25.15  
 45 Edmundson, Jessie M    13 NTRO-ST           1:24.70    1:25.27  
 45 Caro, Sam              13 COTA-ST                NT    1:25.27  
 47 Urbanczyk, Makenzi A   14 GOLD-ST           1:26.54    1:25.41  
 48 Witt, Shelby R         14 Lone Star-ST      1:25.55    1:25.72  
 49 Castle, Jaide P        13 CPS-ST            1:26.00    1:26.35  
 50 Brann, Paige M         13 WAVE-ST           1:27.79    1:26.55  
 51 Peterson, Breely K     13 NTRO-ST           1:23.99    1:26.71  
 52 Frye, Erin M           13 NTRO-ST           1:26.11    1:26.78  
 53 Wang, Eileen Z         14 LCA-ST            1:24.23    1:26.87  
 54 Cano, Sarah L          13 NTRO-ST           1:22.77    1:27.09  
 55 Haide, Viktoria A      13 NTRO-ST           1:29.01    1:27.95  
 56 Gonzalez, Anthea A     14 NTRO-ST           1:28.90    1:28.31  
 57 Michael, Morgan C      14 LCA-ST            1:40.95    1:28.38  
 58 Rios, Victoria R       14 NTRO-ST           1:34.13    1:28.94  
 59 Katusak, Kendall R     13 GOLD-ST           1:35.51    1:29.11  
 60 Geyer, Amanda E        13 Lone Star-ST      1:30.97    1:29.19  
 61 Sipple, Emma M         13 WAVE-ST           1:31.26    1:29.79  
 62 Incristi, Aurelia R    13 FISH-ST           1:34.52    1:29.86  
 63 Collazo, Cameron R     13 WAVE-ST           1:33.25    1:30.16  
 64 Hughes, Chandler B     13 NTRO-ST           1:30.00    1:30.20  
 65 Babb, Caitlin A        14 WWW-ST            1:21.35    1:30.47  
 66 Dean-Von Stultz, Madi  14 WAVE-ST           1:40.63    1:31.08  
 67 Macias, Alexis M       14 Lone Star-ST      1:27.74    1:31.10  
 68 Reysa, Natalie E       14 WWW-ST            1:21.60    1:31.15  
 69 Unland, Christa D      14 Lone Star-ST      1:30.55    1:31.34  
 70 Miller, Hannah T       13 HSC-ST            1:42.53    1:31.81  
 71 Johnson, Bethany N     14 HSC-ST            1:37.99    1:33.55  
 72 Doyal, Mary Catherine  13 LCA-ST            1:38.76    1:35.20  
 73 Embestro, Aimee P      13 LCA-ST            1:55.52    1:35.98  
 74 Vandergriff, Lylli D   13 FISH-ST                NT    1:38.63  
 75 Lamay, Raina M         13 TXLA-ST           1:29.01    1:40.27  
 76 Barker, Megan A        13 FISH-ST                NT    1:42.05  
 77 Jackson, Paige N       13 WAVE-ST           2:01.37    1:45.33  
 78 Rowsey, Claire D       14 TXLA-ST           1:50.47    1:48.43  
 79 Williams, Elaine C     13 Lone Star-ST      1:45.55         DQ  
 -- Harris, Breanna L      13 NTRO-ST           1:36.96         NS  
 -- Halter, Maddie L       14 COTA-ST                NT         NS  
 -- Ramirez, Bianca E      13 TXLA-ST           1:19.46         NS  
 -- Krebsbach, Hayley B    14 NTRO-ST           1:15.25         NS  
 -- Chalmers, Karsen K     13 HSC-ST            1:32.99         NS  
 -- Souza, Tiffany B       13 UN-ST             1:30.55         NS  
 -- Collins, Lily M        14 COTA-ST           1:30.15         NS  
 -- Schwent, Sophia M      14 CPS-ST            1:31.00         NS  
 
 Event 57  Girls 15-16 100 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Carrozza, Quinn A      16 TXLA-ST           1:02.38    1:07.15  
  2 Zbranak, Sedera K      15 LCA-ST            1:09.94    1:10.50  
  3 Hemstreet, Karling     15 NTRO-ST           1:05.55    1:11.12  
  4 Ibrahim, Madi T        15 CPS-ST            1:08.00    1:13.00  
  5 Sutton, Samantha G     16 NTRO-ST           1:16.45    1:14.44  
  6 Tidwell, Lauren M      16 GOLD-ST           1:13.14    1:15.98  
  7 Johnson, Megan M       15 TXLA-ST           1:17.00    1:16.00  
  8 Thompson, Lauren K     16 NTRO-ST           1:10.95    1:16.12  
  9 Manasso, Alexandra N   16 NTRO-ST           1:16.55    1:16.77  
 10 Limchantra, Ice        16 GOLD-ST           1:16.04    1:17.35  
 11 Haide, Szilvia E       16 NTRO-ST           1:15.46    1:17.62  
 12 Shomper, Kate E        16 NTRO-ST           1:13.99    1:17.75  
 13 Tovar, Rachel M        15 CPS-ST            1:13.00    1:18.11  
 14 Schultz, Heidi L       15 TXLA-ST           1:22.73    1:18.38  
 15 Gogulski, Emma K       15 NTRO-ST           1:12.14    1:18.76  
 16 Conrad, Jessica C      16 NTRO-ST           1:25.54    1:18.79  
 17 Vickery, Cerina R      16 HSC-ST            1:24.88    1:19.41  
 18 Valley, Caitlin V      16 NTRO-ST           1:13.07    1:19.94  
 19 Martellotto, Danielle  16 NTRO-ST           1:20.49    1:20.17  
 20 Bishop, Taylor T       15 LCA-ST            1:18.65    1:20.21  
 21 Lyerly, Bree B         15 COTA-ST           1:22.05    1:21.58  
 22 Good, Jennifer J       15 LCA-ST            1:20.92    1:21.61  
 23 Prinz, Laurie G        16 NTRO-ST           1:22.84    1:21.81  
 24 Blount, Sammy L        16 COTA-ST           1:18.91    1:22.60  
 25 Shepard, Emily E       16 LCA-ST            1:20.07    1:23.48  
 26 Quintero, Sarah L      15 UN-ST             1:23.18    1:23.93  
 27 Severe, Emily A        16 TXLA-ST           1:19.91    1:24.61  
 28 Helgren, Marina I      15 TXLA-ST           1:31.54    1:24.71  
 29 Bishop, Hunter H       15 LCA-ST            1:24.64    1:24.84  
 30 Hall, Izzy M           16 TXLA-ST           1:22.79    1:25.37  
 31 Uriegas, Sabrina M     16 NTRO-ST           1:23.87    1:26.09  
 32 Cardenas, Sydney C     15 TXLA-ST           1:28.72    1:26.10  
 33 Shoobe, Alexis M       15 TXLA-ST           1:25.46    1:27.06  
 34 Kusch, Jazzlynn J      15 FISH-ST                NT    1:27.43  
 35 Toney, Rhiannon E      15 COTA-ST           1:31.36    1:29.11  
 36 Greeninger, Gabby R    15 GOLD-ST           1:27.02    1:29.39  
 37 Handy, Savannah S      15 NTRO-ST           1:33.13    1:29.72  
 38 Wallace, Caroline D    16 AquaTex-ST        1:29.56    1:32.91  
 39 Jacobs, Samantha R     15 NTRO-ST           1:40.29    1:32.98  
 40 Artaza, Isabella E     15 TXLA-ST           1:37.17    1:33.77  
 41 Boran, Hannah B        15 CTAC-ST                NT    1:35.92  
 42 Skaggs, Emily G        15 COTA-ST                NT    1:40.27  
 43 Hicks-Green, Grace     15 TXLA-ST           1:45.47    1:45.06  
 -- Raper, Delaney L       16 NTRO-ST           1:21.17         NS  
 
 Event 57  Girls 17-18 100 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Edwards, Maddie B      18 NTRO-ST           1:03.54    1:08.97  
  2 Reed, Laine K          17 TXLA-ST           1:08.22    1:11.86  
  3 Meyer, Abby M          17 NTRO-ST           1:05.92    1:12.07  
  4 Alspaugh, Amanda E     17 CPS-ST            1:14.84    1:15.22  
  5 Rago, Kayleigh E       17 CPS-ST            1:16.00    1:15.29  
  6 Hunt, Madelyn M        17 LCA-ST                 NT    1:17.93  
  7 Martell, Madison H     17 TXLA-ST           1:15.16    1:19.95  
  8 Katusak, Ashton M      18 GOLD-ST           1:20.90    1:20.75  
 -- Jonsson, Christina E   17 NTRO-ST           1:16.60         NS  
 -- Hundt, Bryanna L       17 NTRO-ST           1:16.09         NS