Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  4/21/2013 - 6:39 PM
        2013 ST TXLA Long Course Kick Off - 4/19/2013 to 4/21/2013         
 
 Event 58  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Mayer, Chris J         14 NTRO-ST           1:19.48    1:04.01  
  2 Rosenkoetter, Jacob V  14 NTRO-ST           1:04.99    1:08.05  
  3 Velasquez, Miguel A    13 NTRO-ST           1:22.41    1:08.25  
  4 Marcotte, Thomas M     14 NTRO-ST           1:10.80    1:09.19  
  5 Dunsworth, David Q     14 NTRO-ST           1:10.00    1:09.74  
  6 Friesz, Dylan J        14 NTRO-ST           1:09.47    1:10.61  
  7 Tan, Liam R            13 NTRO-ST           1:07.99    1:11.54  
  8 Rawls, Corban W        13 NTRO-ST           1:05.99    1:11.81  
  9 Reed, Grant D          14 TXLA-ST           1:18.49    1:12.63  
 10 Bezella, Zach J        14 CPS-ST            1:12.00    1:13.13  
 11 Gogulski, Ethan D      13 NTRO-ST           1:10.99    1:13.55  
 12 Stubbs, Jacob A        13 UN-ST             1:09.64    1:13.60  
 13 Zenisek, Jackson A     13 GOLD-ST           1:19.04    1:13.99  
 14 Prud'Homme III, Jack   14 GOLD-ST           1:18.82    1:14.43  
 15 Perley, Cole J         14 NTRO-ST           1:15.74    1:14.55  
 16 Dienstbier, Zachary L  14 AquaTex-ST        1:07.92    1:14.93  
 17 Hammond, Matt G        13 NTRO-ST           1:22.95    1:15.88  
 18 Gallardo, Adam R       13 AquaTex-ST        1:16.86    1:16.04  
 19 Phillips, Colin L      14 WAVE-ST           1:16.20    1:16.15  
 20 Carrozza, Crayton P    13 TXLA-ST           1:15.37    1:16.77  
 21 Roberts, William E     14 CPS-ST            1:15.00    1:17.66  
 22 Shomper, Nick A        14 NTRO-ST           1:22.44    1:18.69  
 23 Smith, Michael I       14 NTRO-ST           1:34.13    1:18.87  
 24 Player, Grey G         13 NTRO-ST           1:22.45    1:19.10  
 25 Sarman, Daniel G       13 CPS-ST            1:22.00    1:19.21  
 26 Robles, Raven T        13 TXLA-ST           1:19.04    1:19.96  
 27 Tyler, Jace E          14 UN-ST             1:20.10    1:20.07  
 28 Hicks, Mark Anthony A  13 WAVE-ST           1:16.24    1:20.48  
 29 Wolf, Avery A          13 Lone Star-ST      1:25.66    1:20.79  
 30 Lubinin, Benjamin J    13 NTRO-ST           1:22.41    1:20.80  
 31 Matula, Zachary J      13 NTRO-ST           1:19.33    1:20.90  
 32 Graybill, Bentley K    14 TXLA-ST                NT    1:22.65  
 33 Beiter, Ted H          13 NTRO-ST           1:34.57    1:22.78  
 34 Thomas, Will R         13 LCA-ST            1:24.22    1:23.03  
 35 Shetty, Siddhant S     14 NTRO-ST           1:28.53    1:23.09  
 36 Stowers, Andrew T      13 GHAR-ST                NT    1:23.70  
 37 Petty, Trever W        13 CPS-ST            1:25.00    1:23.97  
 38 Tran, Jonathan K       13 AquaTex-ST        1:19.80    1:24.48  
 39 Gatson, Rory S         13 NTRO-ST           1:30.67    1:25.58  
 40 Gary, Jake J           13 TXLA-ST           1:36.90    1:27.15  
 41 McKerlie, Lewis M      13 NTRO-ST           1:27.13    1:27.22  
 42 Nerhood, Nick R        13 NTRO-ST           1:34.03    1:27.24  
 43 Randall, Caleb W       13 Lone Star-ST      1:37.22    1:27.52  
 44 Bradberry, Zach D      13 TXLA-ST           1:26.21    1:29.33  
 45 Stanford, Garrett R    14 HSC-ST            1:34.70    1:30.51  
 46 Tewari, Aditya A       14 NTRO-ST           1:35.74    1:31.57  
 47 Hillegass, Jordan M    13 Lone Star-ST      1:33.14    1:31.89  
 48 Hanson, Gabe A         13 COTA-ST                NT    1:32.80  
 49 Obrien, Corey W        14 NTRO-ST           1:46.50    1:32.89  
 50 Ryan, Will J           13 HSC-ST            1:42.99    1:33.12  
 51 Price, Vincent D       13 FISH-ST                NT    1:33.18  
 52 Cardenas, Cameron S    14 TXLA-ST           1:46.01    1:33.48  
 53 Miller, Cy A           13 NTRO-ST           2:01.00    1:34.93  
 54 Holder, Gregory A      13 Lone Star-ST      1:49.56    1:36.33  
 55 Manning Lorino, Patri  13 GOLD-ST           1:37.67    1:37.01  
 56 Wall, Sheldon J        13 HSC-ST            1:59.14    1:40.21  
 57 Pechlaner, Nicholas J  13 Lone Star-ST      1:50.61    1:40.79  
 58 Pineiro, Lucas R       14 GOLD-ST                NT    1:43.12  
 -- Alvarez, Zane L        13 NTRO-ST           1:40.28         DQ  
 -- Herrmann, Xavier R     13 NTRO-ST           1:50.00         NS  
 -- Adra, Farris R         14 Lone Star-ST      1:33.33         NS  
 -- Arnold, Connor J       13 TXLA-ST           1:59.91         NS  
 -- Perez, Aidan P         14 TXLA-ST                NT         NS  
 -- Barton, Will H         13 NTRO-ST           1:18.54         NS  
 
 Event 58  Boys 15-16 100 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Thomas, Zach D         16 NTRO-ST           1:02.39    1:03.71  
  2 Whiteman, Gus P        15 NTRO-ST           1:03.26    1:04.51  
  3 Embestro, Audie V      16 LCA-ST            1:02.71    1:05.08  
  4 Cornish, Jack T        15 NTRO-ST           1:05.23    1:05.62  
  5 Marcotte, Matt J       16 NTRO-ST           1:08.58    1:06.26  
  6 Carroll, Christian J   16 NTRO-ST           1:09.25    1:07.20  
  7 Benson, Kyle S         15 WAVE-ST           1:09.57    1:07.60  
  8 Donohue, Brian C       15 NTRO-ST           1:12.65    1:07.95  
  9 Sluss, Matt W          16 GOLD-ST           1:07.99    1:08.32  
 10 Sauer, Douglas T       15 FHD-ST            1:18.83    1:08.75  
 11 Sibley, Ian G          16 HSC-ST            1:20.81    1:09.04  
 12 Toler, Adam C          15 NTRO-ST           1:08.05    1:09.44  
 13 Newlands, Andre P      16 LCA-ST            1:09.92    1:09.60  
 14 Chulavatr, Jared C     15 NTRO-ST           1:07.23    1:10.05  
 15 Meier, Chance W        16 NTRO-ST           1:17.00    1:10.20  
 16 Koelling, Frisco R     15 LCA-ST            1:08.23    1:10.92  
 17 Petty, Tyler G         16 CPS-ST            1:09.00    1:11.44  
 18 Rodgers, Ben E         16 NTRO-ST           1:05.29    1:11.88  
 19 Smith, Zach L          16 NTRO-ST           1:14.61    1:12.20  
 20 Tadlock, Johnathan P   16 GOLD-ST           1:17.55    1:12.95  
 21 Varozza, Preston M     15 UN-ST             1:09.08    1:12.96  
 22 Hailes, Garrett P      15 NTRO-ST           1:15.59    1:13.10  
 23 Winn, Josh C           15 UN-ST             1:16.88    1:14.08  
 24 Wellington, Joshua J   16 Toros-ST          1:19.19    1:14.54  
 25 Welch, Parker C        15 LCA-ST            1:14.43    1:14.62  
 26 Mayer, Johnny W        15 LCA-ST            1:16.24    1:16.41  
 27 Le, Thomas C           15 NTRO-ST           1:23.00    1:16.74  
 28 Fumagalli, Joshua D    16 LCA-ST            1:20.32    1:18.11  
 29 Wheatley, Joshua J     15 TXLA-ST           1:26.77    1:18.27  
 29 King, Robert D         16 COTA-ST                NT    1:18.27  
 31 Rodriguez, Pablo S     16 CPS-ST            1:18.00    1:18.30  
 32 Player, Josh W         15 NTRO-ST           1:22.05    1:20.22  
 33 Ludemann, Gavin P      15 HSC-ST            1:28.99    1:21.51  
 34 Wilson, Stephen M      15 TXLA-ST           1:26.55    1:21.80  
 35 Wadley, Zachary D      16 Lone Star-ST      1:24.45    1:21.92  
 36 Faulkner, Alex A       15 WAVE-ST           1:26.92    1:23.36  
 37 Bleasdell, Mason S     16 TXLA-ST           1:19.91    1:24.43  
 39 Hiller, Ryan P         15 HSC-ST            1:41.19    1:26.38  
 40 Bleasdell, Peston D    15 TXLA-ST           1:20.91    1:26.62  
 41 Schroeder, Scott P     16 TXLA-ST           1:19.41    1:28.66  
 42 Forster, Zach R        15 NTRO-ST           1:31.29    1:30.64  
 43 Rivera Rojas, Angel E  16 AquaTex-ST             NT    1:34.18  
 44 Hugunin, Joseph M      16 TXLA-ST                NT    1:35.82  
 38 Montoya, Josh M        15 TXLA-ST                NT         DQ  
 -- Truong, Preston Q      16 GOLD-ST           1:09.69         NS  
 -- Olsen, Mark A          15 CPS-ST            1:08.74         NS  
 -- McDonald, Jay R        16 WAVE-ST           1:13.04         NS  
 -- Usrey, Garrett F       15 GOLD-ST           1:18.63         NS  
 
 Event 58  Boys 17-18 100 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Stenman, Robby E       17 GOLD-ST           1:02.98    1:01.76  
  2 Cootes, Zachary C      17 TXLA-ST           1:03.01    1:05.19  
  3 Artmann, Hunter H      18 NTRO-ST           1:12.72    1:06.13  
  4 Tramp, Ryan J          17 GOLD-ST           1:06.94    1:08.21  
  5 Doyal, David D         17 LCA-ST            1:08.28    1:09.15  
  6 Gary, Tyler A          17 TXLA-ST           1:19.01    1:15.01  
  7 Shieff, Timothy E      17 CTAC-ST                NT    1:22.26  
  8 Maresca, Kerry R       17 GOLD-ST                NT    1:27.06  
 -- Bean, Morgan A         17 GOLD-ST           1:14.55         NS  
 -- Licon, Will A          18 NTRO-ST           1:03.05         NS  
 -- Stroe, Daniel A        17 NTRO-ST           1:02.58         NS  
 
 Event 58  Boys 19 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Robinson, Cooper W     20 TCU-NT              57.32      59.05  
 -- Koetting, Sean P       20 TXLA-ST           1:00.20         NS