Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  5/17/2013 - 7:21 PM
        2013 ST TXLA End of School Splash - 5/17/2013 to 5/19/2013         
 
 Event 1  Girls 10 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Lin, Erin Y            10 TXLA-ST           3:36.36    3:28.46  
                 47.74      1:40.05 (52.31)
        2:36.82 (56.77)     3:28.46 (51.64)
  2 Roberto, Julia C       10 NTRO-ST           3:35.00    3:34.18  
                 49.98      1:45.39 (55.41)
        2:40.99 (55.60)     3:34.18 (53.19)
 
 Event 1  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Dunn, Diana G          12 NTRO-ST           2:46.90    2:55.05  
                 40.56      1:25.41 (44.85)
        2:10.65 (45.24)     2:55.05 (44.40)
  2 Park, Phoebe M         12 HEAT-ST           3:00.31    3:03.42  
                 42.82      1:29.17 (46.35)
        2:17.03 (47.86)     3:03.42 (46.39)
  3 Benwell, Anna Kate     11 NTRO-ST           3:05.98    3:04.27  
                 41.82      1:29.01 (47.19)
        2:17.24 (48.23)     3:04.27 (47.03)
  4 Forbes, Ada M          12 GOLD-ST           3:13.97    3:07.80  
                 43.75      1:32.16 (48.41)
        2:19.82 (47.66)     3:07.80 (47.98)
  5 Kaderli, Corine D      12 TXLA-ST           3:30.13    3:09.62  
                 40.87      1:31.14 (50.27)
        2:22.19 (51.05)     3:09.62 (47.43)
  6 MacRae, Kate S         12 NTRO-ST           3:00.69    3:12.41  
                 43.63      1:31.87 (48.24)
        2:21.97 (50.10)     3:12.41 (50.44)
  7 Benwell, Ellie Lou     11 NTRO-ST           3:13.48    3:12.60  
                 43.25      1:33.16 (49.91)
        2:23.57 (50.41)     3:12.60 (49.03)
  8 Murphy, Caitlin S      11 NTRO-ST           3:26.83    3:21.35  
                 47.76      1:39.14 (51.38)
        2:30.86 (51.72)     3:21.35 (50.49)
  9 Lin, Megan R           12 TXLA-ST           3:54.13    3:22.39  
                 44.90      1:36.64 (51.74)
        2:29.91 (53.27)     3:22.39 (52.48)
 10 Stubbs, Erica M        11 UN-ST             3:21.24    3:23.76  
                 47.10      1:39.39 (52.29)
        2:32.14 (52.75)     3:23.76 (51.62)
 11 Rivers, Rebecca        11 GOLD-ST           3:30.05    3:26.08  
                 46.71      1:40.38 (53.67)
        2:33.72 (53.34)     3:26.08 (52.36)
 12 Pasquino, Kaylie B     11 NTRO-ST           3:36.36    3:28.29  
                 48.36      1:40.68 (52.32)
        2:35.18 (54.50)     3:28.29 (53.11)
 13 Gutierrez, Camille M   11 NTRO-ST           3:26.49    3:31.46  
                 48.62      1:42.14 (53.52)
        2:39.39 (57.25)     3:31.46 (52.07)
 14 McAfee, Kayla R        11 CPS-ST            3:26.59    3:32.02  
                 48.74      1:43.42 (54.68)
        2:39.71 (56.29)     3:32.02 (52.31)
 15 Tuhabonye, Emma S      11 WHAC-ST           3:22.75    3:32.80  
                 47.58      1:44.22 (56.64)
        2:39.02 (54.80)     3:32.80 (53.78)
 16 Dixon, Madison B       12 HEAT-ST           3:26.21    3:32.82  
                 49.55      1:45.32 (55.77)
        2:38.84 (53.52)     3:32.82 (53.98)
 17 Chen, Elizabeth        12 NTRO-ST           3:38.21    3:36.50  
                 48.24      1:43.09 (54.85)
        2:39.44 (56.35)     3:36.50 (57.06)
 18 Freeman, Allie E       11 NTRO-ST           3:37.98    3:37.25  
                 50.83      1:46.43 (55.60)
        2:42.37 (55.94)     3:37.25 (54.88)
 19 Greene, Emma B         11 NTRO-ST           3:50.21    3:39.47  
                 49.70      1:44.37 (54.67)
        2:43.37 (59.00)     3:39.47 (56.10)
 20 Bhatti, Nadia N        11 UN-ST             3:39.20    3:39.68  
                 49.38      1:46.23 (56.85)
        2:43.94 (57.71)     3:39.68 (55.74)
 21 McCrory, Avery D       11 NTRO-ST           3:43.51    3:43.71  
                 51.80      1:49.14 (57.34)
        2:47.37 (58.23)     3:43.71 (56.34)
 -- Cresswell, Brooke C    12 NTRO-ST           3:23.63         DQ  
                 46.20      1:36.13 (49.93)
        2:29.68 (53.55)          DQ (51.70)
 
 Event 1  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Benwell, Lillian C     14 NTRO-ST           2:50.97    2:52.27  
                 38.55      1:23.06 (44.51)
        2:07.33 (44.27)     2:52.27 (44.94)
  2 Hartsell, Rehgan L     14 GOLD-ST           3:01.32    2:53.79  
                 39.76      1:25.48 (45.72)
        2:09.92 (44.44)     2:53.79 (43.87)
  3 Barney, Regan L        14 NTRO-ST           2:48.98    2:55.11  
                 40.36      1:25.43 (45.07)
        2:10.22 (44.79)     2:55.11 (44.89)
  4 Adame, Ilse            14 TXLA-ST           2:49.67    2:59.85  
                 41.97      1:27.67 (45.70)
        2:14.19 (46.52)     2:59.85 (45.66)
  5 Velasco, Hannah A      13 NTRO-ST           3:03.10    3:01.25  
                 42.88      1:29.27 (46.39)
        2:15.76 (46.49)     3:01.25 (45.49)
  6 Thompson, Brittany K   13 NTRO-ST           3:07.02    3:01.50  
                 42.38      1:28.21 (45.83)
        2:15.21 (47.00)     3:01.50 (46.29)
  7 Davenport, Delsea H    13 NTRO-ST           2:54.89    3:02.28  
                 42.11      1:28.44 (46.33)
        2:14.75 (46.31)     3:02.28 (47.53)
  8 Cleek, Audrey G        14 SASA-ST           3:01.72    3:05.59  
                 42.25                     
            2:17.03 ( )     3:05.59 (48.56)
  9 Cano, Sarah L          13 NTRO-ST           3:13.27    3:08.26  
                 44.09      1:31.78 (47.69)
        2:20.30 (48.52)     3:08.26 (47.96)
 10 Peterson, Breely K     13 NTRO-ST           3:13.77    3:09.36  
                 43.40      1:32.06 (48.66)
        2:21.13 (49.07)     3:09.36 (48.23)
 11 Jukes, Maggie E        14 NTRO-ST           3:03.88    3:09.41  
                 42.83      1:31.07 (48.24)
        2:21.33 (50.26)     3:09.41 (48.08)
 12 Partridge, Lauren M    13 NTRO-ST           3:07.68    3:09.84  
                 42.37      1:30.32 (47.95)
        2:20.07 (49.75)     3:09.84 (49.77)
 13 Luther, Dakota L       13 TXLA-ST           3:23.23    3:13.77  
                 42.66      1:32.02 (49.36)
        2:22.31 (50.29)     3:13.77 (51.46)
 14 Rajaram, Isha          13 Lone Star-ST      3:13.41    3:14.05  
                 43.01      1:31.96 (48.95)
        2:22.52 (50.56)     3:14.05 (51.53)
 15 Young, Jesse P         14 GOLD-ST           3:23.15    3:18.46  
                 45.10      1:34.30 (49.20)
        2:26.70 (52.40)     3:18.46 (51.76)
 16 Matamoros, Fey A       14 NTRO-ST           3:04.13    3:19.68  
                 46.24      1:37.22 (50.98)
        2:27.60 (50.38)     3:19.68 (52.08)
 17 Tweden, Madeline R     14 TXLA-ST           3:05.91    3:24.17  
                 46.02      1:39.12 (53.10)
        2:31.95 (52.83)     3:24.17 (52.22)
 18 Stackle, Avery A       14 NTRO-ST           3:29.99    3:26.00  
                 45.12      1:37.74 (52.62)
        2:32.56 (54.82)     3:26.00 (53.44)
 19 Schriever, Amber M     13 TXLA-ST           3:30.13    3:28.15  
                 46.35      1:41.82 (55.47)
        2:36.61 (54.79)     3:28.15 (51.54)
 20 Doyal, Mary Catherine  13 LCA-ST            3:34.50    3:29.46  
                 49.33      1:42.83 (53.50)
        2:36.74 (53.91)     3:29.46 (52.72)
 21 Sumner, Mckenzie M     13 NTRO-ST           3:37.69    3:44.94  
                 50.82      1:48.21 (57.39)
        2:46.45 (58.24)     3:44.94 (58.49)
 -- Howells, Allison S     13 NTRO-ST           3:26.85         NS  
 
 Event 1  Girls 15-16 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Rousset, Kathleen N    16 NTRO-ST           2:42.62    2:52.16  
                 38.11      1:22.01 (43.90)
        2:07.28 (45.27)     2:52.16 (44.88)
  2 Carrozza, Quinn A      16 TXLA-ST           3:33.33    2:53.42  
                 39.80      1:23.65 (43.85)
        2:08.31 (44.66)     2:53.42 (45.11)
  3 Bassman, Sammi J       16 UN-ST             2:39.55    2:53.72  
                 39.26      1:23.66 (44.40)
        2:08.95 (45.29)     2:53.72 (44.77)
  4 Rousset, Meaghan C     16 NTRO-ST           2:45.67    2:57.74  
                 40.21      1:26.48 (46.27)
        2:11.52 (45.04)     2:57.74 (46.22)
  5 Schultz, Heidi L       15 TXLA-ST           3:08.33    2:58.16  
                 39.94      1:25.52 (45.58)
        2:11.88 (46.36)     2:58.16 (46.28)
  6 Woolley-Macmath, Jess  15 TXLA-ST           2:53.83    2:59.94  
                 41.78      1:26.41 (44.63)
        2:13.05 (46.64)     2:59.94 (46.89)
  7 Lou, Klarissa S        15 NTRO-ST           2:53.22    3:02.94  
                 41.44      1:27.35 (45.91)
        2:15.07 (47.72)     3:02.94 (47.87)
  8 Gavin, Alix A          15 Lone Star-ST      3:02.45    3:04.57  
                 42.44      1:29.60 (47.16)
        2:17.27 (47.67)     3:04.57 (47.30)
  9 Martellotto, Danielle  16 NTRO-ST           2:48.75    3:06.97  
                 40.54      1:26.90 (46.36)
        2:16.64 (49.74)     3:06.97 (50.33)
 10 Nichols, Katie E       15 TXLA-ST           3:06.01    3:16.82  
                 44.67      1:34.86 (50.19)
        2:25.74 (50.88)     3:16.82 (51.08)
 11 Severe, Emily A        16 TXLA-ST           3:09.91    3:22.43  
                 46.24      1:36.75 (50.51)
        2:30.21 (53.46)     3:22.43 (52.22)
 -- Sutton, Samantha G     16 NTRO-ST           3:01.53         NS  
 
 Event 1  Girls 17-18 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Hill, Emily C          17 GOLD-ST           3:05.72    3:06.90  
                 41.99      1:29.71 (47.72)
        2:17.83 (48.12)     3:06.90 (49.07)
  2 Rodriguez, Sophia E    17 SASA-ST           3:30.63    3:08.63  
                 41.52      1:28.73 (47.21)
        2:19.65 (50.92)     3:08.63 (48.98)
  3 Reed, Laine K          17 TXLA-ST           2:33.32    3:10.73  
                 43.83      1:32.47 (48.64)
        2:21.91 (49.44)     3:10.73 (48.82)
  4 Flowers, Tori A        17 TXLA-ST           3:13.13    3:11.75  
                 45.70      1:35.60 (49.90)
        2:24.35 (48.75)     3:11.75 (47.40)
  5 Teague, Michaela M     17 TXLA-ST           3:20.20    3:16.06  
                 45.24      1:35.19 (49.95)
        2:25.22 (50.03)     3:16.06 (50.84)
  6 Contreras Gomez, Magd  17 TXLA-ST           3:17.48    3:16.17  
                 46.68      1:36.09 (49.41)
        2:26.99 (50.90)     3:16.17 (49.18)
 -- Prewit, Kristina A     17 CBA-ST            3:07.03         NS