Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  5/17/2013 - 7:22 PM
        2013 ST TXLA End of School Splash - 5/17/2013 to 5/19/2013         
 
 Event 2  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Shay, Michael A        12 NTRO-ST           3:03.72    2:52.26  
                 38.65      1:22.29 (43.64)
        2:07.37 (45.08)     2:52.26 (44.89)
  2 Welch, Wyatt C         12 TXLA-ST           3:03.76    2:54.25  
                 39.96      1:24.43 (44.47)
        2:09.19 (44.76)     2:54.25 (45.06)
  3 Pickard, Andrew J      12 NTRO-ST           2:59.61    2:56.46  
                 38.52      1:23.55 (45.03)
        2:10.18 (46.63)     2:56.46 (46.28)
  4 Katzman, Cam W         12 UN-ST             3:11.94    3:01.84  
                 38.05      1:23.84 (45.79)
        2:13.33 (49.49)     3:01.84 (48.51)
  5 Taylor, Brooks B       12 TXLA-ST           3:13.81    3:07.73  
                 42.64      1:31.70 (49.06)
        2:22.01 (50.31)     3:07.73 (45.72)
  6 Kirk, Nathaniel A      12 SASA-ST           3:11.99    3:09.16  
                 43.02      1:32.30 (49.28)
        2:21.94 (49.64)     3:09.16 (47.22)
  7 Margiotta, Evan R      12 NTRO-ST           3:38.84    3:17.21  
                 45.05      1:35.20 (50.15)
        2:25.45 (50.25)     3:17.21 (51.76)
  8 Nowlin, Ryan J         12 WHAC-ST           3:25.97    3:22.07  
                 45.47      1:36.04 (50.57)
        2:29.84 (53.80)     3:22.07 (52.23)
  9 Cronin, Tyler D        12 CPS-ST            3:20.07    3:22.12  
                 46.20      1:37.15 (50.95)
        2:31.06 (53.91)     3:22.12 (51.06)
 10 Raper, Gregory J       12 NTRO-ST           3:48.41    3:22.32  
                 47.48      1:39.95 (52.47)
        2:29.99 (50.04)     3:22.32 (52.33)
 11 Barney, Grant I        12 NTRO-ST           3:44.55    3:23.31  
                 47.09      1:39.09 (52.00)
        2:31.14 (52.05)     3:23.31 (52.17)
 12 Barney, Luke H         12 NTRO-ST           3:21.09    3:27.97  
                 48.02      1:43.08 (55.06)
        2:35.89 (52.81)     3:27.97 (52.08)
 13 Kutz, Ryan D           11 NTRO-ST           3:27.59    3:28.85  
                 48.90      1:41.93 (53.03)
        2:34.97 (53.04)     3:28.85 (53.88)
 14 Jonas, Myles S         12 SASA-ST           3:38.99    3:32.46  
                 48.75      1:42.84 (54.09)
        2:39.04 (56.20)     3:32.46 (53.42)
 
 Event 2  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Tan, Liam R            13 NTRO-ST           2:43.62    2:40.27  
                 36.90      1:17.62 (40.72)
        1:58.84 (41.22)     2:40.27 (41.43)
  2 Rawls, Corban W        13 NTRO-ST           2:45.64    2:46.81  
                 36.89      1:20.17 (43.28)
        2:03.88 (43.71)     2:46.81 (42.93)
  3 Thompson, Grant A      14 NTRO-ST           2:45.65    2:51.17  
                 38.98      1:22.00 (43.02)
        2:06.35 (44.35)     2:51.17 (44.82)
  4 Zenisek, Jackson A     13 GOLD-ST           2:54.61    2:53.10  
                 38.45      1:22.77 (44.32)
        2:07.98 (45.21)     2:53.10 (45.12)
  5 Artmann, Josh K        14 NTRO-ST           2:54.72    2:54.72  
                 39.17      1:24.06 (44.89)
        2:08.52 (44.46)     2:54.72 (46.20)
  6 Stubbs, Jacob A        13 UN-ST             2:52.26    2:56.02  
                 40.13      1:25.52 (45.39)
        2:11.16 (45.64)     2:56.02 (44.86)
  7 Shankar, Prathyush B   13 NTRO-ST           2:58.78    2:56.60  
                 40.69      1:25.92 (45.23)
        2:11.14 (45.22)     2:56.60 (45.46)
  8 Thomas, Will R         14 LCA-ST            3:06.09    3:00.53  
                 42.64      1:29.13 (46.49)
        2:14.89 (45.76)     3:00.53 (45.64)
  9 Young, Cameron C       14 SASA-ST           3:04.99    3:01.06  
                 40.69      1:26.40 (45.71)
        2:15.07 (48.67)     3:01.06 (45.99)
 10 Heckman, David M       13 NTRO-ST           3:11.20    3:10.44  
                 43.71      1:31.85 (48.14)
        2:22.25 (50.40)     3:10.44 (48.19)
 11 McKerlie, Lewis M      13 NTRO-ST           3:11.05    3:17.07  
                 46.02      1:38.63 (52.61)
        2:28.57 (49.94)     3:17.07 (48.50)
 12 Holder, Gregory A      13 Lone Star-ST      3:13.69    3:17.48  
                 44.37      1:35.21 (50.84)
        2:26.61 (51.40)     3:17.48 (50.87)
 13 Driskill, Tyler D      13 CPS-ST            3:28.00    3:20.45  
                 45.63      1:37.50 (51.87)
        2:29.72 (52.22)     3:20.45 (50.73)
 14 Tewari, Aditya A       14 NTRO-ST           3:25.06    3:27.52  
                 45.07      1:38.56 (53.49)
        2:32.37 (53.81)     3:27.52 (55.15)
 -- Prud'Homme III, Jack   14 GOLD-ST           2:53.23         NS  
 
 Event 2  Boys 15-16 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Gibson, Grant E        15 TXLA-ST           2:33.23    2:36.73  
                 35.54      1:16.03 (40.49)
        1:57.32 (41.29)     2:36.73 (39.41)
  2 Grant, Patrick T       16 HEAT-ST           2:40.48    2:39.26  
                 36.80      1:17.02 (40.22)
        1:58.00 (40.98)     2:39.26 (41.26)
  3 Moncada, Noah          15 GOLD-ST           2:53.72    2:56.12  
                 39.50      1:25.56 (46.06)
        2:10.76 (45.20)     2:56.12 (45.36)
  4 Ramirez, Drew R        16 TXLA-ST           3:02.54    2:58.52  
                 40.29      1:25.87 (45.58)
        2:12.74 (46.87)     2:58.52 (45.78)
  5 McConnell, Christian   15 NTRO-ST           3:05.68    3:03.41  
                 42.09      1:28.04 (45.95)
        2:15.84 (47.80)     3:03.41 (47.57)
  6 Schroeder, Scott P     16 TXLA-ST           3:04.91    3:03.64  
                 40.90      1:28.41 (47.51)
        2:16.14 (47.73)     3:03.64 (47.50)
  7 Keating, Zander R      15 UN-ST             3:04.91    3:03.88  
                 41.30      1:27.71 (46.41)
        2:15.86 (48.15)     3:03.88 (48.02)
 -- Jones, Brock C         15 LCA-ST            2:55.26         DQ  
                 39.04      1:24.51 (45.47)
           DQ (1:32.36)                    
 -- Toler, Adam C          15 NTRO-ST           2:41.25         NS  
 
 Event 2  Boys 17-18 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Thomas, Wes W          18 LCA-ST            2:21.60    2:33.52  
                 34.90      1:14.29 (39.39)
        1:53.99 (39.70)     2:33.52 (39.53)
  2 Ku, Kevin              18 Makos-ST          2:36.77    2:42.24  
                 35.00      1:15.76 (40.76)
        1:58.37 (42.61)     2:42.24 (43.87)
  3 Cootes, Zachary C      17 TXLA-ST           2:47.66    2:45.76  
                 36.82      1:20.03 (43.21)
        2:03.10 (43.07)     2:45.76 (42.66)
  4 Nguyen, Tolan B        17 TXLA-ST           2:40.35    2:50.10  
                 37.71      1:20.17 (42.46)
        2:04.79 (44.62)     2:50.10 (45.31)
 -- Adame, Mariano J       17 TXLA-ST           2:42.55         NS  
 
 Event 2  Boys 19 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Schurr, Christian A    28 TXLA-ST           2:14.56    2:20.04  
                 31.17      1:06.76 (35.59)
        1:44.25 (37.49)     2:20.04 (35.79)
  2 Surhoff, Austin J      22 UN-ST             2:25.00    2:24.10  
                 31.25      1:07.61 (36.36)
        1:45.78 (38.17)     2:24.10 (38.32)
  3 Friedland, Eric T      22 TXLA-ST           2:12.91    2:25.14  
                 32.79      1:10.08 (37.29)
        1:47.97 (37.89)     2:25.14 (37.17)
  4 Hur, Young Jae         19 TXLA-ST           2:31.29    2:34.39  
                 34.51      1:13.78 (39.27)
        1:53.61 (39.83)     2:34.39 (40.78)
  5 Leach, Brendon B       20 Lone Star-ST      2:35.55    2:43.83  
                 36.47      1:18.07 (41.60)
        2:00.52 (42.45)     2:43.83 (43.31)