Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License 
     2013 ST TXLA End of School Splash - 5/17/2013 to 5/19/2013     
 
 Event 7  Girls 8 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Gettys, Emma A          8 GOLD-ST           2:53.91    2:49.21  
  2 Park, Jasmine P         7 NTRO-ST           3:26.88    3:31.39  
 -- Copes, Jenna E          8 UN-ST             3:25.77         NS  
 
 Event 7  Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Stanley, Rachel E      10 GHAR-ST           2:44.58    2:39.88  
  2 McCloud, Shaena E      10 Lone Star-ST      2:46.66    2:40.98  
  3 Bagnal, Shannon G      10 NTRO-ST           2:42.90    2:42.89  
  4 Yin, Karen             10 NTRO-ST           2:35.00    2:43.00  
  5 Burchett, Emily R       9 Lone Star-ST      2:46.15    2:46.77  
  6 Bartley, Morgan E      10 SASA-ST           2:43.66    2:48.54  
  7 Ruthven, Milla M        9 Lone Star-ST      2:47.71    2:49.47  
  8 Devaney, Sarah G       10 CPS-ST            2:53.00    2:51.58  
  9 Ferguson, Jaynie G     10 HEAT-ST           3:46.71    2:51.61  
 10 Young, Jada C          10 SAS-ST            3:29.88    2:58.40  
 11 Lail, Anna E            9 HEAT-ST           3:00.51    2:59.82  
 12 Cates, Tyler K         10 Lone Star-ST      3:35.55    3:04.16  
 13 Sullivan, Abby E        9 Lone Star-ST      3:13.15    3:07.93  
 14 Rogel, Viviana          9 Lone Star-ST      3:08.22    3:11.26  
 15 Waiwaiole, Caroline R   9 Lone Star-ST      3:35.55    3:12.23  
 16 Biles, Alex L           9 LCA-ST            3:10.49    3:13.14  
 17 Hardy, Abigail          9 TXLA-ST           2:58.13    3:13.60  
 18 Waiwaiole, Mary E       9 Lone Star-ST      3:35.55    3:20.03  
 19 Waiwaiole, Edythe M     9 Lone Star-ST      3:35.55    3:24.02  
 20 Ingersoll, Jessy E      9 Lone Star-ST      3:35.55    3:31.24  
 21 Craig, Hadali L         9 TXLA-ST           3:03.75    3:32.14  
 -- Gutierrez, Addison T   10 Lone Star-ST      3:23.47         NS  
 
 Event 7  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Dunn, Diana G          12 NTRO-ST           2:07.60    2:10.54  
  2 Collins, Ella F        11 COTA-ST           2:21.90    2:19.52  
  3 Martell, Mackenzie L   12 TXLA-ST           2:23.49    2:20.14  
  4 Marvin, Payton C       11 NTRO-ST           2:23.10    2:21.32  
  5 Perley, Portia L       12 NTRO-ST           2:22.02    2:22.11  
  6 Fullwood, Summer C     12 NTRO-ST           2:26.79    2:23.02  
  7 Jacops, Renee E        12 NTRO-ST           2:18.20    2:24.07  
  8 Carroll, Ashlyn V      12 NTRO-ST           2:26.05    2:24.45  
  9 Gordon, Halle G        12 LCA-ST            2:29.45    2:24.68  
 10 Shields, Kendall M     12 NTRO-ST           2:27.04    2:24.69  
 11 Wilson, Avery S        12 MM-ST             2:52.97    2:29.84  
 12 Grunloh, Alyssa N      12 NTRO-ST           2:31.82    2:30.58  
 13 Cresswell, Brooke C    12 NTRO-ST           2:35.90    2:30.98  
 14 Wang, Annie            12 Lone Star-ST      2:36.50    2:31.36  
 15 Feng, Anne A           12 NTRO-ST           2:29.16    2:31.58  
 16 Luo, Danika            12 NTRO-ST           2:39.72    2:36.08  
 17 Paratore, Lucy M       12 NTRO-ST           2:41.61    2:38.86  
 18 Piotrowski, Reaghan M  11 NTRO-ST           2:42.95    2:40.26  
 19 DuBose, Shelby F       11 NTRO-ST           2:41.58    2:40.32  
 20 Mines, Sarah R         11 COTA-ST                NT    2:43.56  
 21 Nichols, Abby K        12 TXLA-ST           2:41.08    2:43.86  
 22 Biles, Blake A         12 LCA-ST            2:58.92    2:44.82  
 23 Heldstab, Katy R       11 HSC-ST            2:44.75    2:45.01  
 24 Riley, Maddie A        11 NTRO-ST           3:03.13    2:45.55  
 25 McAfee, Kayla R        11 CPS-ST            2:45.99    2:45.91  
 26 Florczak, Kira L       11 CPS-ST            2:50.92    2:48.04  
 27 Thomas, Emma K         12 LCA-ST            3:00.51    2:48.25  
 28 Kehm, Lauren A         11 TXLA-ST           2:51.43    2:48.28  
 29 Hess, Kayla A          11 NTRO-ST           3:02.01    2:48.54  
 30 Greene, Emma B         11 NTRO-ST           2:54.02    2:49.46  
 31 Bradberry, Isabella P  12 TXLA-ST           2:48.60    2:50.04  
 32 Jacops, Rachel E       11 NTRO-ST           2:51.10    2:50.68  
 33 Lin, Megan R           12 TXLA-ST           3:02.13    2:53.27  
 34 Smith, Eloise T        12 LCA-ST            2:57.26    2:53.38  
 35 Burk, Kaitlyn R        11 TXLA-ST           2:58.13    2:59.42  
 36 Simmons, Trinity L     11 HSC-ST            3:02.99    3:02.27  
 37 Jackson, Kaley E       11 HEAT-ST           3:02.57    3:03.59  
 38 McElroy, Maddie A      12 TXLA-ST           3:00.13    3:07.73  
 39 Paganin Newlands, Bel  11 LCA-ST            3:03.79    3:13.86  
 40 Suen, Berea C          11 CPS-ST            3:02.00    3:17.92  
 -- Sylling, Sarah A       11 Lone Star-ST      2:53.43         NS