Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License 
     2013 ST TXLA End of School Splash - 5/17/2013 to 5/19/2013     
 
 Event 9  Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Gettys, Emma A          8 GOLD-ST             55.83      51.33  
  2 Stanley, Betsy A        8 GHAR-ST             56.99      54.43  
  3 Farris, Karsyn e        8 Lone Star-ST        59.01      59.54  
  4 Waiwaiole, Ruth C       7 Lone Star-ST           NT      59.90  
  5 Smith, Abigail M        8 NTRO-ST           1:03.13    1:01.62  
  6 Doyal, Gracie J         8 LCA-ST            1:00.70    1:01.84  
  7 Park, Jasmine P         7 NTRO-ST           1:01.47    1:02.89  
  8 Doris, Jenny H          7 CPS-ST            1:09.00    1:03.07  
  9 Jennings, Julia L       8 COTA-ST           1:06.34    1:03.37  
 10 Weeks, Sonya C          8 FISH-ST                NT    1:03.49  
 11 Stromberger, Elizabet   8 TXLA-ST           1:09.17    1:06.05  
 12 Goodson, Anna Kate K    7 HOT-ST            1:16.17    1:06.34  
 13 O'Brien, Courtney K     8 TXLA-ST           1:13.94    1:07.63  
 14 Faux, Ava M             8 SAS-ST            1:14.39    1:08.20  
 15 DeLeon, Ava J           7 TXLA-ST           1:06.74    1:08.51  
 16 Blake, Lindsey E        8 GOLD-ST                NT    1:09.03  
 17 Tuhabonye, Grace R      7 WHAC-ST           1:12.71    1:10.56  
 18 Nobles, Mia M           7 TXLA-ST           1:21.01    1:11.29  
 19 Bedford, Delaney M      7 HOT-ST            1:41.28    1:13.53  
 20 Willson, Sarah M        8 FISH-ST                NT    1:15.07  
 21 Adair, Gertie Kate K    6 TXLA-ST           1:16.74    1:16.26  
 22 Kizerian, Eva L         8 SAS-ST            1:14.41    1:16.42  
 23 Ochoa, Abigail K        7 HEAT-ST           1:22.46    1:33.26  
 -- Blinchevsky, Netta M    7 GHAR-ST                NT         DQ  
 -- Araya, Arsema A         8 TXLA-ST           1:16.60         DQ  
 -- Trim, Izzy L            5 TXLA-ST           1:06.55         DQ  
 -- Robinson, Hannah G      8 HEAT-ST                NT         DQ  
 -- Zenisek, Avery L        7 GOLD-ST                NT         DQ  
 -- Voight, Jae E           7 SAS-ST            1:27.11         NS  
 -- McCloud, Scarlett M     7 Lone Star-ST           NT         NS  
 
 Event 9  Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Mazzei, Olivia D       10 NTRO-ST             51.43      43.84  
  2 Roberto, Julia C       10 NTRO-ST             46.25      44.86  
  3 Devaney, Sarah G       10 CPS-ST              46.58      45.81  
  4 Simonds, Rachel L      10 GOLD-ST             47.41      46.35  
  5 Stanley, Rachel E      10 GHAR-ST             45.96      47.19  
  6 Souza, Amanda B        10 Lone Star-ST           NT      47.33  
  7 Sparrow, Molly A       10 NTRO-ST             49.29      47.71  
  8 Mocniak, Madison L     10 CPS-ST              50.98      47.96  
  9 Holzman, Edith R       10 LCA-ST              54.42      48.60  
 10 Luo, Teresa            10 NTRO-ST             56.16      49.75  
 11 Jennings, Tori R       10 COTA-ST             54.12      50.25  
 12 Nguyen, Amy C           9 GOLD-ST             51.92      50.64  
 13 Emeson, Sushi M         9 SASA-ST             51.99      50.84  
 14 Hwang, Caitlin C       10 TXLA-ST             54.16      50.95  
 15 Waters, Sarah N        10 NTRO-ST             54.51      50.97  
 16 Rogillio, Sarah G      10 TXLA-ST             50.76      51.11  
 17 Rogillio, Claire E     10 TXLA-ST             52.21      51.14  
 18 McWhorter, Saylor G     9 TXLA-ST             53.37      51.25  
 19 Stanush, Maddison K     9 CBA-ST              55.48      51.52  
 20 Ruthven, Milla M        9 Lone Star-ST        53.01      51.92  
 21 Kakkad, Nikita A       10 GHAR-ST             53.06      53.06  
 22 Chatham, Jessica M     10 GOLD-ST             59.07      53.57  
 23 Flores, Makensey R     10 HSC-ST              57.79      53.85  
 24 Gordon, Lindsey R      10 Lone Star-ST           NT      54.23  
 25 Gordon, Lily R         10 COTA-ST           1:00.35      54.99  
 26 Biles, Alex L           9 LCA-ST              56.46      55.35  
 27 Martinez, Hailey J     10 UN-ST                  NT      55.40  
 28 Macgregor, Fiona K     10 TXLA-ST             54.96      55.44  
 29 DeFranco, Jaszmine J   10 NTRO-ST           1:05.04      55.87  
 30 Himmerich, Olivia R    10 HSC-ST              57.70      56.25  
 31 Clements, Sydney E      9 COTA-ST             56.29      56.63  
 32 Hennecke, Lauren M      9 Lone Star-ST      1:15.08      56.90  
 33 Rouse, Faith G          9 NTRO-ST             54.25      57.19  
 34 Buchanan, Bridget N     9 TXLA-ST             56.34      57.42  
 35 Mayer, Emily R          9 NTRO-ST             56.51      57.64  
 36 McElroy, Rowan I        9 TXLA-ST             59.23      57.98  
 37 Bils, Kathleen E        9 TXLA-ST                NT      58.45  
 38 Lail, Anna E            9 HEAT-ST           1:05.44      58.67  
 39 Hughes, Caitlin A      10 TXLA-ST             56.22      59.20  
 40 Hardy, Abigail          9 TXLA-ST             58.46      59.24  
 41 Barley, Ariel B         9 TXLA-ST           1:01.63      59.31  
 42 Lynch, Zoe B            9 TXLA-ST           1:10.24    1:00.37  
 43 Moore, Mirabelle S     10 TXLA-ST           1:00.28    1:00.57  
 44 Hallett, Charlee Anne   9 NTRO-ST           1:04.10    1:00.63  
 45 Miller, Lily H         10 HSC-ST            1:00.45    1:00.64  
 46 Bleasdell, Aidan D     10 TXLA-ST           1:02.75    1:00.99  
 47 Siddapureddy, Neha R    9 NTRO-ST           1:22.43    1:02.04  
 48 Daize, Autumn N        10 LCA-ST                 NT    1:02.52  
 49 Shepard, Maggie E       9 HOT-ST            1:16.77    1:04.00  
 50 Craig, Hadali L         9 TXLA-ST           1:01.96    1:04.34  
 51 McStay, Aislin S        9 CPS-ST                 NT    1:04.52  
 52 Willson, Lauren E       9 FISH-ST                NT    1:05.17  
 53 Tingler, Preslie A      9 Lone Star-ST           NT    1:07.97  
 54 Olsen, Heidi A          9 CPS-ST            1:13.07    1:10.77  
 55 Grady, Gracie N         9 FISH-ST                NT    1:11.10  
 56 Cates, Paige K          9 Lone Star-ST           NT    1:11.14  
 57 Ingersoll, Jessy E      9 Lone Star-ST           NT    1:12.24  
 58 Shepard, Emma K         9 HOT-ST            1:15.77    1:14.39  
 59 Benfield, Lauren E      9 HOT-ST            1:34.77    1:16.29  
 60 Ferguson, Blair K       9 FISH-ST                NT    1:38.34  
 -- Truax, Camilla L       10 SAS-ST              52.99         NS  
 -- Mota, Amera B           9 SAS-ST            1:09.96         NS  
 -- Gutierrez, Addison T   10 Lone Star-ST        54.43         NS  
 -- Cattarin, Taylor Grac  10 MM-ST             1:07.65         NS  
 -- Hernandez Lindner, Ha  10 TXLA-ST                NT         NS  
 -- Nguyen, Thanh-Mai N     9 TXLA-ST           1:02.34         NS  
 -- Pagadala, Suchi         9 NTRO-ST           1:05.13         NS  
 
 Event 9  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Park, Phoebe M         12 HEAT-ST             39.10      38.87  
  2 Benwell, Anna Kate     11 NTRO-ST             39.50      39.77  
  3 Zhao, Celestine L      11 UN-ST               42.00      39.97  
  4 Kutz, Sarah H          11 NTRO-ST             38.19      40.29  
  5 Johnson, Elise M       11 NTRO-ST             42.64      41.84  
  6 Benwell, Ellie Lou     11 NTRO-ST             42.66      42.18  
  7 Bartlett, Melissa E    12 NTRO-ST             47.72      42.63  
  8 Halm, Annie A          11 NTRO-ST             44.46      42.94  
  9 Stubbs, Erica M        11 UN-ST               42.39      43.44  
 10 Tuhabonye, Emma S      11 WHAC-ST             43.02      43.96  
 11 Heath, Jian Jian J     12 TXLA-ST             44.78      44.07  
 12 Wickramasinghe, Tarsh  12 Lone Star-ST        49.31      44.10  
 13 Gutierrez, Camille M   11 NTRO-ST             43.29      44.24  
 14 Murphy, Caitlin S      11 NTRO-ST             48.17      44.40  
 15 Weeks, Cassondra N     11 FISH-ST                NT      44.48  
 16 Baliaris, Irene E      11 UN-ST               46.47      44.97  
 17 Stoner, Sydney J       12 NTRO-ST             47.23      45.19  
 18 Pasquino, Kaylie B     11 NTRO-ST             45.94      45.45  
 19 Cresswell, Brooke C    12 NTRO-ST             44.95      45.61  
 20 York, Julia E          11 NTRO-ST             46.77      45.95  
 21 Dixon, Madison B       12 HEAT-ST             47.00      45.97  
 22 Feng, Anne A           12 NTRO-ST             46.93      46.28  
 23 Pitkanen, Sabrina A    11 NTRO-ST             46.68      46.85  
 24 Thomas, Emma K         12 LCA-ST              46.00      46.88  
 25 Wang, Annie            12 Lone Star-ST        47.01      46.92  
 26 Freeman, Allie E       11 NTRO-ST             46.76      46.96  
 27 Heldstab, Katy R       11 HSC-ST              54.44      47.04  
 28 Petersen, Jadie C      12 HEAT-ST             53.95      47.10  
 29 Willis, Nicole L       11 GOLD-ST             51.06      47.15  
 29 Greene, Emma B         11 NTRO-ST             54.56      47.15  
 31 Lopez, Kallie P        11 Lone Star-ST        53.28      47.22  
 32 De La Pena, Bianca R   12 SAS-ST              49.04      47.52  
 33 DeLeon, Sophia R       11 TXLA-ST             49.01      47.60  
 34 Mines, Sarah R         11 COTA-ST                NT      47.85  
 35 Rogers, Kaley C        11 NTRO-ST             48.51      48.04  
 36 Willis, Natalie E      11 GOLD-ST             50.47      48.15  
 37 Strom, Alena C         12 NTRO-ST             49.15      48.42  
 38 Guzman, Samantha G     11 Lone Star-ST      1:02.10      48.48  
 39 ngo, Kim-Nhi           11 NTRO-ST             55.00      48.72  
 40 ngo, Kim-San           11 NTRO-ST             55.00      49.18  
 41 Nguyen, Brittney K     12 GOLD-ST             52.02      49.25  
 42 Baker, Madi M          12 UN-ST                  NT      49.38  
 43 Mayer, Ashley L        12 NTRO-ST             49.13      49.58  
 44 Loudermilk, Camila P   11 SASA-ST             53.45      49.74  
 45 McCrory, Avery D       11 NTRO-ST             50.05      49.87  
 46 Sayer, Audrey V        12 TXLA-ST             49.61      49.90  
 47 Bradberry, Isabella P  12 TXLA-ST             49.66      50.18  
 48 Bertelsen, Ella V      11 COTA-ST             53.78      50.41  
 49 Riley, Maddie A        11 NTRO-ST             50.13      50.43  
 49 Mireles, Morgan A      12 SAS-ST              50.17      50.43  
 51 Beene, Grace O         11 HEAT-ST             50.88      50.76  
 52 Rivera, Gianni R       12 SAS-ST              52.92      50.79  
 53 Childress, Alyssa R    11 GHAR-ST             52.60      50.85  
 54 Brusseau, Elena M      11 Lone Star-ST        50.22      50.92  
 55 Bibb, Audrey E         11 FISH-ST             56.70      50.96  
 56 Forster, Kiri L        12 NTRO-ST             58.03      51.65  
 57 Shih, Stephanie G      11 GHAR-ST             57.21      51.75  
 58 White, Caroline E      11 WHAC-ST             51.81      52.06  
 59 Tobias, Rebecca A      12 GOLD-ST             50.91      52.13  
 60 Rouse, Kaitlyn J       12 NTRO-ST             50.13      52.28  
 61 Rhodes, Freya V        11 GHAR-ST             55.83      52.55  
 62 Ngo, Evelyn F          12 NTRO-ST             50.00      52.76  
 63 Koehn, Kaitlyn M       11 MM-ST             1:05.66      52.98  
 64 Taylor, Marie R        11 COTA-ST             52.94      53.17  
 65 Harris, Delaney T      12 NTRO-ST             55.28      53.89  
 66 Freatman, Madison R    12 FISH-ST                NT      54.08  
 67 Matthews, Abigail B    11 HSC-ST              59.99      54.20  
 68 Paganin Newlands, Bel  11 LCA-ST              51.70      54.45  
 69 Petersen, Kari N       11 SAS-ST              53.38      54.76  
 70 Doster, Kourtney K     12 UN-ST             1:00.74      55.85  
 71 Streitz, Avery A       11 SAS-ST              58.19      56.47  
 72 Fischer, Tiffany A     12 HSC-ST            1:01.97    1:02.56  
 73 Holcomb, Payton G      12 GOLD-ST           1:06.45    1:05.06  
 74 Craig, Lauren P        11 SAS-ST            1:07.21    1:05.33  
 75 Zischang, Alethea M    11 FISH-ST                NT    1:08.53  
 76 Yadav, Rashi           11 TXLA-ST                NT    1:10.76  
 77 Nazario, Ashley L      11 SAS-ST            1:48.77    1:21.01  
 78 Fernandez, Faith I     12 SAS-ST            1:11.77    1:33.31  
 -- Denby, Grayson V       11 GHAR-ST           1:00.75         NS  
 -- Tyler, Jillian D       12 TXLA-ST                NT         NS  
 -- Ngo, Madella M         11 NTRO-ST             46.35         NS  
 -- Olsen, Gretchen A      11 CPS-ST              59.00         NS  
 -- Truax, Allegra L       12 SAS-ST              54.17         NS  
 -- Rodriguez, Mia         12 HSC-ST              55.99         NS  
 -- Blankenship, Margaret  12 LCA-ST                 NT         NS