Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License 
     2013 ST TXLA End of School Splash - 5/17/2013 to 5/19/2013     
 
 Event 10  Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Wang, Sonny R           7 Makos-ST            56.97      52.88  
  2 Williams, Ryan R        8 TXLA-ST                NT      53.17  
  3 Ruthven, Carter T       8 Lone Star-ST        57.43      53.42  
  4 Li, Daniel              8 NTRO-ST             55.92      56.05  
  5 He, Benjamin S          8 Makos-ST               NT      58.87  
  6 Weiland, Zeb M          8 CPS-ST            1:03.00    1:00.60  
  7 Cline, Bennett K        8 CPS-ST              59.15    1:02.89  
  8 Pandorf, Devon T        8 GOLD-ST           1:11.31    1:05.85  
  9 Trim, Keegan O          8 TXLA-ST                NT    1:06.12  
 10 Miller, Jake W          7 COTA-ST                NT    1:06.18  
 11 Montoya, Jed B          6 TXLA-ST           1:08.44    1:10.92  
 12 Guzman, Marco A         8 Lone Star-ST      1:08.50    1:12.11  
 13 Gettys, Bucky B         6 GOLD-ST                NT    1:12.52  
 14 Martinez, Julian c      7 Lone Star-ST      1:14.98    1:12.88  
 15 Suen, Jeremy A          7 CPS-ST            1:13.86    1:14.33  
 16 Boardman, Noah A        8 FISH-ST                NT    1:17.99  
 17 Nicholson, Alexander    6 Lone Star-ST           NT    1:18.45  
 18 Gune, Ishan M           8 SAS-ST            1:17.77    1:24.17  
 19 Nguyen, Austin C        7 GOLD-ST           1:32.91    1:27.38  
 -- Hennecke, David L       6 Lone Star-ST           NT         DQ  
 -- Yadav, Naunihal S       8 TXLA-ST                NT         DQ  
 -- Luevano, Davis H        8 SAS-ST            1:07.12         DQ  
 -- Gluck, Ethan S          8 NTRO-ST           1:02.32         NS  
 
 Event 10  Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Li, Brian              10 NTRO-ST             43.80      45.52  
  2 Hunninghake, Joseph D  10 NTRO-ST             49.22      46.84  
  3 Velasquez, Nicco A     10 NTRO-ST             53.26      46.93  
  4 Alarcon, Landon D       9 GOLD-ST             45.67      47.62  
  5 Shomper, Thomas M      10 NTRO-ST             50.85      49.20  
  6 Vinnik, Daniel A        9 NTRO-ST             48.99      49.71  
  7 Chan, Cameron K         9 SAS-ST              58.52      49.88  
  8 Vinnik, Maxim A         9 NTRO-ST             49.16      50.14  
  9 Durham, Harris J       10 NTRO-ST             49.33      50.87  
 10 Gould, Jordan A        10 NTRO-ST           1:00.87      51.94  
 11 Li, Eric Z             10 NTRO-ST             53.13      52.01  
 12 O'Brien, Adam W        10 TXLA-ST             53.74      52.13  
 13 Henry, Daniel R        10 TXLA-ST             51.71      52.23  
 14 Jung, Alvin K          10 TXLA-ST             53.95      52.40  
 15 Harbour, Deuce B        9 NTRO-ST             51.29      52.56  
 16 Devaney, Patrick D     10 CPS-ST              51.74      52.61  
 17 Shankar, Shreyush      10 NTRO-ST             53.92      52.74  
 18 Shay, David A           9 NTRO-ST             53.00      52.79  
 19 Kasabov-Nouvion, Dani  10 NTRO-ST           1:11.14      54.86  
 20 Florczak, Lucas T       9 CPS-ST              55.98      55.63  
 21 Gordon, Gage P         10 LCA-ST              57.63      56.26  
 22 Hopkins, Henry D       10 COTA-ST                NT      56.75  
 23 Carr, Miles R          10 TXLA-ST           1:03.41      57.40  
 24 Nguyen, Anthony C      10 GOLD-ST             58.93      57.55  
 25 Zenisek, Michael R      9 GOLD-ST             56.49      57.79  
 26 Arias Garcia, Pablo A  10 SASA-ST             59.99      57.80  
 27 Araya, Nathaniel A     10 TXLA-ST             56.86      57.96  
 28 Olsen, Karsten E        9 NTRO-ST           1:07.45      58.02  
 29 Alsobrook, Evan R       9 CPS-ST            1:23.17      58.41  
 30 Phocas, Theo D          9 FISH-ST                NT      58.53  
 31 Doris, Sam L            9 CPS-ST              57.00      58.79  
 32 Dulaney, Cade M        10 TXLA-ST             58.64      58.84  
 33 Varela, Nicholas J     10 Lone Star-ST      1:09.91      59.26  
 34 Ramirez Rodriguez, Fe   9 Lone Star-ST           NT    1:01.96  
 35 Smith, Quinn J          9 SASA-ST           1:00.99    1:02.26  
 36 Eaton, Jonas M          9 GOLD-ST                NT    1:02.63  
 37 Christensen, Lars Z     9 NTRO-ST             59.57    1:05.54  
 38 Nicholson, James D      9 Lone Star-ST           NT    1:07.50  
 39 Simic, Goran           10 TXLA-ST                NT    1:11.75  
 40 Bailey, Carson T       10 MM-ST               58.67    1:17.80  
 -- Herbst, Andrew S        9 LCA-ST                 NT         NS  
 -- Dyck, Will W           10 LCA-ST                 NT         NS  
 
 Event 10  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Shay, Michael A        12 NTRO-ST             39.72      37.06  
  2 Kirk, Nathaniel A      12 SASA-ST             40.99      39.23  
  3 Bartels, Lyle E        11 SASA-ST             40.99      40.08  
  4 Taylor, Brooks B       12 TXLA-ST             41.22      40.40  
  5 Tran, Nicholas Q       12 HEAT-ST             49.54      40.49  
  6 Nowlin, Ryan J         12 WHAC-ST             42.99      40.81  
  7 Wang, Phoenix          12 Makos-ST            44.90      41.35  
  8 Margiotta, Evan R      12 NTRO-ST             42.36      42.17  
  9 Lee, Brian K           12 NTRO-ST             49.84      42.79  
 10 Villagomez, Matthew G  12 NTRO-ST             49.13      43.43  
 11 Lane, Matthew W        12 GHAR-ST             46.03      43.76  
 12 Thomas, Jacob R        12 LCA-ST              44.70      43.85  
 13 Shepard, Will J        12 HOT-ST              56.17      44.84  
 14 Lee, Marcus J          12 FISH-ST             49.23      45.56  
 15 Clark, Logan R         12 NTRO-ST             45.61      45.87  
 16 Bonilla, Jack M        11 COTA-ST             45.72      46.43  
 17 Nguyen, Minh Q         11 HEAT-ST             54.55      47.08  
 18 Sayer, Evan T          11 TXLA-ST             47.51      47.21  
 19 Hammond, Ethan M       11 NTRO-ST             50.49      47.37  
 20 Chan, Avery K          11 NTRO-ST             45.68      47.44  
 21 Du, Justin T           11 SASA-ST             44.99      47.50  
 22 Blinchevsky, Eli J     12 GHAR-ST             56.46      47.51  
 23 Robinson, Nick A       12 HEAT-ST                NT      47.52  
 24 Kutz, Ryan D           11 NTRO-ST             48.61      47.71  
 25 Santibanez Jaurez, Ma  12 SASA-ST             50.99      47.92  
 26 Jonas, Myles S         12 SASA-ST             48.99      47.97  
 27 Dulaney, Aiden S       12 TXLA-ST             49.91      48.40  
 28 Anderson-Lay, Oscar K  12 LCA-ST                 NT      48.47  
 29 Dolan, Michael J       12 NTRO-ST             46.01      48.75  
 30 Holzman, Arthur C      12 LCA-ST              53.08      48.83  
 31 Hansen, Jake W         11 NTRO-ST             49.17      48.96  
 32 Hill, Zane T           11 COTA-ST             53.55      49.07  
 33 Micek, Adam C          11 NTRO-ST             48.41      49.29  
 34 Patel, Grishm H        11 Lone Star-ST        53.69      49.75  
 35 Ward, Jacob A          12 NTRO-ST             56.36      50.26  
 36 McKenna, Jack W        12 TXLA-ST                NT      50.59  
 37 Yu, Andrew             11 NTRO-ST             55.00      50.83  
 38 Herbig, Tait T         12 HOT-ST              55.78      51.04  
 39 Morrison, TJ J         11 GOLD-ST             51.42      51.13  
 40 Louie, Joshua S        11 NTRO-ST             51.20      52.14  
 41 Etheridge, Colton C    12 NTRO-ST           1:07.86      52.44  
 42 Buchanan, Bennett L    11 TXLA-ST             54.41      52.90  
 43 Naccarato, Thom T      12 NTRO-ST             57.13      53.37  
 44 Miller, Alex A         12 NTRO-ST             59.50      53.38  
 45 Chbaro, Max L          12 NTRO-ST             49.67      53.73  
 46 Smith, Stephen K       12 NTRO-ST             50.13      53.79  
 47 Forman, Aidan R        11 LCA-ST              50.99      54.34  
 48 Lynch, Alex C          11 TXLA-ST             53.59      55.00  
 49 Nix, Adam R            11 SAS-ST            1:02.63      55.39  
 50 Brandenburg, Will N    11 TXLA-ST             57.71      55.64  
 51 Heckman, Joshua A      12 NTRO-ST             47.01      55.83  
 52 Smith, Sam E           11 NTRO-ST             53.10      55.93  
 53 Miller, Zachary C      11 NTRO-ST           1:01.54    1:00.49  
 54 Lambiase, Nicholas R   11 TXLA-ST             59.11    1:00.89  
 55 Dowdy, Josh B          11 SAS-ST            1:17.45    1:13.41  
 -- Sarpong, Nana O        11 TXLA-ST                NT         DQ  
 -- Chen, Ethan M          11 NTRO-ST             47.42         NS  
 -- Nguyen, Quang T        11 TXLA-ST             53.73         NS  
 -- Hegarty-Perez, Colin   12 TXLA-ST                NT         NS  
 -- Carrozza, Coby J       12 TXLA-ST             46.98         NS  
 -- O'Cleirigh, Daniel L   11 WHAC-ST           1:06.22         NS  
 -- Langley, Adrian B      11 SAS-ST              45.46         NS  
 -- Tajbakhsh, Donovan N   11 UN-ST             1:07.30         NS  
 -- De La Zerda, Jayton M  12 NTRO-ST             55.27         NS  
 -- Jackson, Trey D        12 NTRO-ST             53.26         NS  
 -- Li, Eric D             11 Makos-ST               NT         NS