Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License 
     2013 ST TXLA End of School Splash - 5/17/2013 to 5/19/2013     
 
 Event 11  Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Gettys, Emma A          8 GOLD-ST           1:35.79    1:35.04  
 
 Event 11  Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Mazzei, Olivia D       10 NTRO-ST           1:22.30    1:18.57  
  2 McCloud, Shaena E      10 Lone Star-ST      1:23.62    1:24.44  
  3 Yang, Sydney A         10 AquaTex-ST        1:26.96    1:24.48  
  4 Yin, Karen             10 NTRO-ST           1:28.00    1:24.49  
  5 Harris, Juliet M       10 WHAC-ST           1:32.55    1:31.49  
  6 Stanley, Rachel E      10 GHAR-ST           1:32.37    1:31.99  
  7 Ferguson, Jaynie G     10 HEAT-ST           2:11.98    1:36.28  
  8 Flores, Makensey R     10 HSC-ST            1:32.99    1:37.05  
  9 Schlortt, Kirsten M     9 SASA-ST           1:40.00    1:38.05  
 10 Rogillio, Sarah G      10 TXLA-ST                NT    1:40.47  
 11 Sparrow, Molly A       10 NTRO-ST           2:00.00    1:42.80  
 12 Nguyen, Amy C           9 GOLD-ST           1:52.57    1:42.92  
 13 Caro, Natalie          10 COTA-ST           1:51.95    1:43.66  
 14 Biles, Evan E           9 LCA-ST            1:40.08    1:44.90  
 15 Waters, Sarah N        10 NTRO-ST           1:55.00    1:45.53  
 16 Sullivan, Abby E        9 Lone Star-ST      1:51.35    1:51.46  
 17 Wiederstein, Ella G     9 SAS-ST            1:48.73    1:54.06  
 18 Hallett, Charlee Anne   9 NTRO-ST           1:51.13    1:56.24  
 19 Lin, Erin Y            10 TXLA-ST                NT    1:57.63  
 20 Bebout, Kate E         10 MM-ST             2:23.34    2:08.84  
 
 Event 11  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Dunn, Diana G          12 NTRO-ST           1:07.02    1:09.47  
  2 Armistead, Adalyn V    12 NTRO-ST           1:13.03    1:10.77  
  3 Carroll, Ashlyn V      12 NTRO-ST           1:12.23    1:11.11  
  4 Grunloh, Alyssa N      12 NTRO-ST           1:14.75    1:14.20  
  5 Forbes, Ada M          12 GOLD-ST           1:18.84    1:14.23  
  6 Wheal, Emma E          11 WHAC-ST           1:16.49    1:14.72  
  7 Martell, Mackenzie L   12 TXLA-ST           1:27.10    1:15.24  
  8 Kutz, Sarah H          11 NTRO-ST           1:13.31    1:16.17  
  9 Park, Phoebe M         12 HEAT-ST           1:17.95    1:18.94  
 10 Bartlett, Melissa E    12 NTRO-ST           1:32.12    1:19.08  
 11 Myers, Elizabeth A     11 WHAC-ST           1:20.18    1:20.45  
 12 Myers, Caroline M      11 WHAC-ST           1:18.70    1:20.82  
 13 Lear, Jennifer M       12 LCA-ST            1:17.72    1:21.05  
 14 Gordon, Halle G        12 LCA-ST            1:25.85    1:21.93  
 15 Pitkanen, Sabrina A    11 NTRO-ST           1:26.11    1:23.93  
 16 Paratore, Lucy M       12 NTRO-ST           1:22.34    1:24.82  
 17 Wiederstein, Karen L   11 SAS-ST            1:29.82    1:28.07  
 18 Gonzalez, Galya G      11 NTRO-ST           1:34.06    1:28.43  
 19 Petersen, Jadie C      12 HEAT-ST           1:57.00    1:31.15  
 20 Smith, Eloise T        12 LCA-ST            1:42.66    1:32.55  
 21 Petersen, Izzy K       11 UN-ST             1:41.70    1:33.88  
 22 Burk, Kaitlyn R        11 TXLA-ST           1:33.08    1:35.56  
 23 Nguyen, Brittney K     12 GOLD-ST           1:34.51    1:35.68  
 24 Biles, Blake A         12 LCA-ST            1:31.97    1:36.00  
 25 Hess, Kayla A          11 NTRO-ST           1:30.01    1:38.01  
 26 Guzman, Samantha G     11 Lone Star-ST      1:42.91    1:38.92  
 27 Lin, Megan R           12 TXLA-ST           1:40.13    1:39.14  
 28 Baker, Madi M          12 UN-ST             1:32.25    1:39.44  
 29 McElroy, Maddie A      12 TXLA-ST           1:40.13    1:40.12  
 30 Heath, Jian Jian J     12 TXLA-ST           1:45.13    1:40.52  
 31 Strom, Alena C         12 NTRO-ST           1:50.00    1:41.51  
 32 Mireles, Morgan A      12 SAS-ST            1:39.41    1:42.66  
 33 Ngo, Evelyn F          12 NTRO-ST           1:55.00    1:45.15  
 34 Bertelsen, Ella V      11 COTA-ST                NT    1:52.65  
 35 Bibb, Audrey E         11 FISH-ST                NT    1:53.80  
 -- Truax, Allegra L       12 SAS-ST            2:08.38         NS