Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License 
     2013 ST TXLA End of School Splash - 5/17/2013 to 5/19/2013     
 
 Event 12  Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Hunninghake, Joseph D  10 NTRO-ST           1:38.96    1:22.44  
  2 Suarez, CJ J           10 NTRO-ST           1:26.13    1:25.54  
  3 Vinnik, Maxim A         9 NTRO-ST           1:40.00    1:29.75  
  4 Gaderson, Cooper M     10 TXLA-ST           1:36.89    1:32.60  
  5 Velasquez, Nicco A     10 NTRO-ST           1:53.13    1:33.03  
  6 Vinnik, Daniel A        9 NTRO-ST           1:40.00    1:34.19  
  7 Stogner, Connor O       9 COTA-ST           1:37.00    1:34.98  
  8 Gillett, Joe A         10 NTRO-ST           1:40.23    1:36.87  
  9 Zenisek, Matthew B      9 GOLD-ST                NT    1:43.62  
 10 McCusker, Mater D      10 NTRO-ST           1:46.37    1:44.23  
 11 Moser, Zachary R        9 Lone Star-ST           NT    1:45.53  
 12 Randall, Samuel A      10 Lone Star-ST      1:49.18    1:50.46  
 13 Dale, Jackie D          9 GHAR-ST           2:08.56    1:55.53  
 14 Davis, Dylan J         10 MM-ST             1:51.73    1:59.57  
 15 Christensen, Lars Z     9 NTRO-ST           1:57.78    2:08.83  
 
 Event 12  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Grant, Will G          11 HEAT-ST           1:09.76    1:09.03  
  2 Mancevski, Alex G      12 TXLA-ST           1:14.47    1:09.05  
  3 Hartman, Nathaniel A   11 NTRO-ST           1:10.52    1:09.92  
  4 Welch, Wyatt C         12 TXLA-ST           1:12.50    1:10.81  
  5 Alarcon, Greyson B     12 GOLD-ST           1:15.61    1:11.55  
  6 Katzman, Cam W         12 UN-ST             1:17.01    1:12.77  
  7 Luo, Anthony           12 NTRO-ST           1:15.20    1:13.82  
  8 Pickard, Andrew J      12 NTRO-ST           1:16.39    1:14.85  
  9 Artmann, Sam P         12 NTRO-ST           1:14.29    1:14.89  
 10 Kennedy, Gabriel A     12 TXLA-ST           1:20.13    1:17.43  
 11 Broeckelmann, Chase R  11 COTA-ST           1:20.26    1:19.01  
 12 Wolf, Jacob O          11 Lone Star-ST      1:20.88    1:19.14  
 13 Margiotta, Evan R      12 NTRO-ST           1:38.13    1:27.35  
 14 Mullins, Andy D        12 SASA-ST           1:39.99    1:28.10  
 15 Blinchevsky, Eli J     12 GHAR-ST           1:40.16    1:28.43  
 16 Shepard, Will J        12 HOT-ST            1:24.99    1:30.17  
 17 Wang, Eric R           12 Makos-ST          1:37.67    1:30.36  
 18 Jones, Connor J        11 NTRO-ST           1:41.00    1:30.80  
 19 Kutz, Ryan D           11 NTRO-ST           1:32.62    1:33.51  
 20 Yeazell, Bryce R       12 COTA-ST           1:49.30    1:34.55  
 21 Mabley, Chris L        12 COTA-ST           1:37.09    1:37.42  
 22 Robinson, Nick A       12 HEAT-ST                NT    1:41.31  
 23 Player, Beau A         11 NTRO-ST           1:28.00    1:42.04  
 24 Miller, Zachary C      11 NTRO-ST           1:48.13    1:43.68  
 25 Hughes, Jacob N        12 TXLA-ST                NT    1:49.60  
 26 Jonas, Myles S         12 SASA-ST           1:56.99    1:51.73  
 27 Hill, Zane T           11 COTA-ST                NT    1:51.95  
 28 Anderson-Lay, Oscar K  12 LCA-ST                 NT    1:57.87  
 29 Miller, Alex A         12 NTRO-ST           1:49.13    2:04.02  
 -- Taylor, Brooks B       12 TXLA-ST           1:32.22         DQ  
 -- Hegarty-Perez, Colin   12 TXLA-ST                NT         NS  
 -- Johnson, Tristan J     12 TXLA-ST                NT         NS  
 -- Culbertson, Trent P    12 GOLD-ST           1:23.65         NS  
 -- Carrozza, Coby J       12 TXLA-ST           1:20.13         NS  
 -- Chen, Ethan M          11 NTRO-ST           1:38.07         NS