Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License 
     2013 ST TXLA End of School Splash - 5/17/2013 to 5/19/2013     
 
 Event 13  Girls 10 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Waters, Sarah N        10 NTRO-ST           3:20.00    3:20.79  
 
 Event 13  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Jacops, Renee E        12 NTRO-ST           2:29.19    2:36.86  
  2 Marvin, Payton C       11 NTRO-ST           2:47.71    2:38.66  
  3 Shields, Kendall M     12 NTRO-ST           2:40.84    2:41.43  
  4 Perley, Portia L       12 NTRO-ST           2:36.19    2:42.35  
  5 Carroll, Ashlyn V      12 NTRO-ST           2:44.11    2:42.58  
  6 Wilson, Avery S        12 MM-ST             3:01.23    2:43.17  
  7 Fullwood, Summer C     12 NTRO-ST           2:45.37    2:44.56  
  8 Stoner, Sydney J       12 NTRO-ST           2:59.43    2:45.54  
  9 Murphy, Caitlin S      11 NTRO-ST           3:05.35    2:47.40  
 10 Guerra, Isabelle C     12 LCA-ST            2:43.92    2:48.20  
 11 Kaderli, Corine D      12 TXLA-ST           3:25.13    2:49.75  
 12 Jacops, Rachel E       11 NTRO-ST           2:56.30    2:53.88  
 13 Bartley, Katelyn M     12 SASA-ST           2:56.61    2:54.01  
 14 Wang, Annie            12 Lone Star-ST      2:56.19    2:56.14  
 15 Lear, Jennifer M       12 LCA-ST            2:45.23    2:56.48  
 16 Halm, Annie A          11 NTRO-ST           3:00.77    2:56.77  
 17 Forbes, Ada M          12 GOLD-ST           3:02.42    2:57.12  
 18 Luo, Danika            12 NTRO-ST           3:11.34    2:58.85  
 19 Pasquino, Kaylie B     11 NTRO-ST           3:07.13    3:05.89  
 20 Nichols, Abby K        12 TXLA-ST           3:01.27    3:07.92  
 21 Rogers, Kaley C        11 NTRO-ST           3:07.38    3:08.82  
 22 Chen, Elizabeth        12 NTRO-ST           3:17.54    3:09.07  
 23 Gutierrez, Camille M   11 NTRO-ST           3:13.10    3:10.97  
 24 Florczak, Kira L       11 CPS-ST            3:13.00    3:18.21  
 25 McCrory, Avery D       11 NTRO-ST           3:25.73    3:20.72