Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License 
     2013 ST TXLA End of School Splash - 5/17/2013 to 5/19/2013     
 
 Event 15  Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Doyal, Gracie J         8 LCA-ST              48.77      52.36  
  2 Stanley, Betsy A        8 GHAR-ST             47.88      52.54  
  3 Farris, Karsyn e        8 Lone Star-ST        53.73      54.61  
  4 Goodson, Anna Kate K    7 HOT-ST            1:04.77      57.98  
  5 Nobles, Mia M           7 TXLA-ST           1:06.25      58.75  
  6 Smith, Abigail M        8 NTRO-ST             59.11      58.97  
  7 DeLeon, Ava J           7 TXLA-ST                NT    1:01.61  
  8 Jennings, Julia L       8 COTA-ST                NT    1:02.06  
  9 Stromberger, Elizabet   8 TXLA-ST           1:03.38    1:02.50  
 10 Kizerian, Eva L         8 SAS-ST            1:10.77    1:09.18  
 11 Faux, Ava M             8 SAS-ST            1:09.16    1:09.62  
 12 Tuhabonye, Grace R      7 WHAC-ST           1:11.02    1:10.48  
 13 Bedford, Delaney M      7 HOT-ST            1:26.95    1:13.12  
 14 Adair, Gertie Kate K    6 TXLA-ST           1:13.15    1:14.30  
 15 Zenisek, Avery L        7 GOLD-ST           1:24.67    1:21.45  
 -- Blinchevsky, Netta M    7 GHAR-ST                NT         DQ  
 -- Tallman, Rebecca I      8 MM-ST             1:03.23         DQ  
 -- O'Brien, Courtney K     8 TXLA-ST                NT         DQ  
 -- Trim, Izzy L            5 TXLA-ST                NT         DQ  
 -- McCloud, Scarlett M     7 Lone Star-ST      1:01.67         NS  
 -- Copes, Jenna E          8 UN-ST               52.98         NS  
 
 Event 15  Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Mazzei, Olivia D       10 NTRO-ST             36.43      35.32  
  2 McCloud, Shaena E      10 Lone Star-ST        35.82      36.23  
  3 Bagnal, Shannon G      10 NTRO-ST             37.55      36.47  
  4 Rosenthal, Kasen H      9 WHAC-ST             39.03      36.84  
  5 Bartley, Morgan E      10 SASA-ST             40.34      37.21  
  6 Simonds, Rachel L      10 GOLD-ST             37.08      37.44  
  7 Burchett, Emily R       9 Lone Star-ST        39.72      37.57  
  8 Yin, Karen             10 NTRO-ST             43.56      38.32  
  9 Harris, Juliet M       10 WHAC-ST             38.69      38.78  
 10 Mocniak, Madison L     10 CPS-ST              39.08      38.94  
 11 Holzman, Edith R       10 LCA-ST              49.79      39.65  
 12 Roberto, Julia C       10 NTRO-ST             38.99      40.66  
 13 Hays, Jules K          10 GOLD-ST             38.76      40.70  
 14 Waiwaiole, Caroline R   9 Lone Star-ST           NT      40.88  
 15 Gordon, Lily R         10 COTA-ST             41.86      41.57  
 16 Souza, Amanda B        10 Lone Star-ST           NT      41.69  
 17 Cates, Tyler K         10 Lone Star-ST           NT      41.81  
 18 Shelburne, Sophia R    10 NTRO-ST             58.44      42.67  
 19 Stanush, Maddison K     9 CBA-ST              52.69      43.00  
 20 Biles, Evan E           9 LCA-ST              45.23      43.92  
 21 Caro, Natalie          10 COTA-ST             46.81      44.24  
 22 Schlortt, Kirsten M     9 SASA-ST             44.70      44.39  
 23 Rogillio, Claire E     10 TXLA-ST             49.98      45.07  
 24 Hardy, Abigail          9 TXLA-ST             42.15      45.20  
 25 Nguyen, Amy C           9 GOLD-ST             48.12      45.28  
 26 McWhorter, Saylor G     9 TXLA-ST             48.43      45.86  
 27 Wiederstein, Ella G     9 SAS-ST              48.57      46.78  
 28 Young, Jada C          10 SAS-ST              43.66      47.34  
 29 Hwang, Caitlin C       10 TXLA-ST             50.94      47.84  
 30 Jennings, Tori R       10 COTA-ST             51.75      47.86  
 31 Emeson, Sushi M         9 SASA-ST             46.99      48.51  
 32 Rogel, Viviana          9 Lone Star-ST           NT      48.81  
 33 Miller, Lily H         10 HSC-ST              48.65      50.39  
 34 Hughes, Caitlin A      10 TXLA-ST             48.47      50.62  
 35 Sullivan, Abby E        9 Lone Star-ST        46.90      50.73  
 36 Siddapureddy, Megha R   9 NTRO-ST           1:02.52      50.77  
 37 Hallett, Charlee Anne   9 NTRO-ST             47.08      51.69  
 38 Kakkad, Nikita A       10 GHAR-ST             55.37      51.95  
 39 Gordon, Lindsey R      10 Lone Star-ST           NT      52.02  
 40 Biles, Alex L           9 LCA-ST            1:29.46      52.63  
 41 Tingler, Preslie A      9 Lone Star-ST           NT      54.78  
 42 Mayer, Emily R          9 NTRO-ST             53.47      55.07  
 43 Macgregor, Fiona K     10 TXLA-ST             50.95      55.24  
 44 Lynch, Zoe B            9 TXLA-ST             57.20      55.68  
 45 Daize, Autumn N        10 LCA-ST                 NT      55.71  
 46 DeFranco, Jaszmine J   10 NTRO-ST           1:07.88      55.82  
 47 Rouse, Faith G          9 NTRO-ST             50.13      56.96  
 48 Craig, Hadali L         9 TXLA-ST             56.46      57.27  
 49 Clements, Sydney E      9 COTA-ST             53.24      57.77  
 50 Martinez, Hailey J     10 UN-ST                  NT      59.07  
 51 Cates, Paige K          9 Lone Star-ST           NT      59.95  
 52 Shepard, Maggie E       9 HOT-ST            1:11.77    1:00.93  
 53 Himmerich, Olivia R    10 HSC-ST              58.14    1:01.14  
 54 Bils, Kathleen E        9 TXLA-ST                NT    1:01.15  
 55 Buchanan, Bridget N     9 TXLA-ST           1:07.39    1:06.90  
 56 Shepard, Emma K         9 HOT-ST            1:08.77    1:07.06  
 57 Bleasdell, Aidan D     10 TXLA-ST                NT    1:11.39  
 58 Benfield, Lauren E      9 HOT-ST            1:23.77    1:12.14  
 59 Olsen, Heidi A          9 CPS-ST            1:09.31    1:13.11  
 60 McElroy, Rowan I        9 TXLA-ST                NT    1:27.54  
 -- Moore, Mirabelle S     10 TXLA-ST                NT         DQ  
 -- Grady, Gracie N         9 FISH-ST                NT         DQ  
 -- Mota, Amera B           9 SAS-ST            1:07.11         NS  
 -- Pagadala, Suchi         9 NTRO-ST           1:02.13         NS  
 -- Truax, Camilla L       10 SAS-ST              40.88         NS  
 -- Hernandez Lindner, Ha  10 TXLA-ST                NT         NS  
 -- Nguyen, Thanh-Mai N     9 TXLA-ST           1:04.49         NS  
 -- Cattarin, Taylor Grac  10 MM-ST             1:12.12         NS  
 
 Event 15  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Wheal, Emma E          11 WHAC-ST             33.12      32.42  
  2 Collins, Ella F        11 COTA-ST             32.38      32.55  
  3 Armistead, Adalyn V    12 NTRO-ST             37.40      33.51  
  4 Grunloh, Alyssa N      12 NTRO-ST             34.46      33.72  
  5 Luo, Danika            12 NTRO-ST             37.13      34.07  
  6 Myers, Caroline M      11 WHAC-ST             35.02      35.64  
  7 Pitkanen, Sabrina A    11 NTRO-ST             36.95      35.67  
  8 Southard, Chloe E      12 NTRO-ST             37.80      35.79  
  9 Myers, Elizabeth A     11 WHAC-ST             36.18      35.94  
 10 Feng, Anne A           12 NTRO-ST             40.67      36.25  
 11 Zhao, Celestine L      11 UN-ST               36.50      36.63  
 12 Stubbs, Erica M        11 UN-ST               37.03      36.72  
 13 Paratore, Lucy M       12 NTRO-ST             36.98      36.95  
 14 Mayer, Ashley L        12 NTRO-ST             38.49      37.00  
 15 Freatman, Madison R    12 FISH-ST             44.02      37.20  
 16 Pasquino, Kaylie B     11 NTRO-ST             41.33      37.42  
 17 Benwell, Anna Kate     11 NTRO-ST             39.08      37.45  
 18 Freeman, Allie E       11 NTRO-ST             42.96      37.94  
 18 Wickramasinghe, Tarsh  12 Lone Star-ST        43.92      37.94  
 20 Weeks, Cassondra N     11 FISH-ST                NT      38.08  
 21 Kehm, Lauren A         11 TXLA-ST             43.49      38.91  
 22 ngo, Kim-Nhi           11 NTRO-ST             50.00      39.12  
 23 De La Pena, Bianca R   12 SAS-ST              43.52      39.23  
 24 Wiederstein, Karen L   11 SAS-ST              38.11      39.28  
 25 York, Julia E          11 NTRO-ST             39.76      39.47  
 26 Lopez, Kallie P        11 Lone Star-ST        38.66      39.56  
 27 Petersen, Jadie C      12 HEAT-ST             45.08      39.92  
 28 Ngo, Madella M         11 NTRO-ST             40.04      40.13  
 29 Gonzalez, Galya G      11 NTRO-ST             40.75      40.14  
 30 Heldstab, Katy R       11 HSC-ST              38.34      40.27  
 31 ngo, Kim-San           11 NTRO-ST             50.00      40.54  
 32 Petersen, Izzy K       11 UN-ST                  NT      41.29  
 33 Nguyen, Brittney K     12 GOLD-ST             41.93      41.30  
 34 Taylor, Marie R        11 COTA-ST             49.78      41.68  
 35 Willis, Natalie E      11 GOLD-ST             49.33      41.77  
 36 Rivera, Gianni R       12 SAS-ST              41.28      41.86  
 37 Rouse, Kaitlyn J       12 NTRO-ST             44.13      41.96  
 38 Shih, Stephanie G      11 GHAR-ST             43.80      41.99  
 39 Burk, Kaitlyn R        11 TXLA-ST             43.72      42.11  
 40 Mireles, Morgan A      12 SAS-ST              39.62      42.20  
 41 Mines, Sarah R         11 COTA-ST             41.46      42.25  
 42 Sayer, Audrey V        12 TXLA-ST             41.95      42.35  
 43 Bradberry, Isabella P  12 TXLA-ST                NT      42.43  
 44 Bates, Lorretta L      11 GOLD-ST             42.52      42.76  
 45 Johnson, Elise M       11 NTRO-ST             45.66      43.01  
 46 Baker, Madi M          12 UN-ST                  NT      43.14  
 47 Baliaris, Irene E      11 UN-ST               40.38      43.39  
 48 Hess, Kayla A          11 NTRO-ST             41.66      43.99  
 49 DeLeon, Sophia R       11 TXLA-ST             44.20      45.22  
 50 Matthews, Abigail B    11 HSC-ST              50.99      45.54  
 51 Streitz, Avery A       11 SAS-ST              44.59      45.72  
 52 Petersen, Kari N       11 SAS-ST              48.84      46.75  
 53 Beene, Grace O         11 HEAT-ST             46.98      47.14  
 54 Jackson, Kaley E       11 HEAT-ST             50.43      47.36  
 55 Tobias, Rebecca A      12 GOLD-ST             54.79      47.45  
 56 Riley, Morgan E        11 NTRO-ST             48.30      48.11  
 57 Simmons, Trinity L     11 HSC-ST              46.53      48.29  
 58 Willis, Nicole L       11 GOLD-ST                NT      48.45  
 59 Doster, Kourtney K     12 UN-ST               56.67      48.78  
 60 Childress, Alyssa R    11 GHAR-ST             47.61      49.07  
 61 Bibb, Audrey E         11 FISH-ST           1:01.41      50.74  
 62 Salas, Cristina E      12 WHAC-ST                NT      52.94  
 63 Holcomb, Payton G      12 GOLD-ST           1:03.04      55.40  
 64 Fischer, Tiffany A     12 HSC-ST              54.20      57.05  
 65 Cox, Cassidie N        12 NTRO-ST           1:04.11      57.16  
 66 Zischang, Alethea M    11 FISH-ST                NT      58.30  
 67 Fernandez, Faith I     12 SAS-ST            1:09.77    1:14.85  
 68 Yadav, Rashi           11 TXLA-ST                NT    1:21.92  
 -- Loudermilk, Camila P   11 SASA-ST             46.35         DQ  
 -- Tyler, Jillian D       12 TXLA-ST             49.85         NS  
 -- Denby, Grayson V       11 GHAR-ST           1:05.34         NS  
 -- Rogers, Kaley C        11 NTRO-ST             42.46         NS  
 -- Guerra, Isabelle C     12 LCA-ST              37.85         NS  
 -- Sylling, Sarah A       11 Lone Star-ST        42.31         NS  
 -- Rodriguez, Mia         12 HSC-ST              50.99         NS  
 -- Olsen, Gretchen A      11 CPS-ST              52.00         NS