Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License 
     2013 ST TXLA End of School Splash - 5/17/2013 to 5/19/2013     
 
 Event 16  Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Wang, Sonny R           7 Makos-ST               NT      44.20  
  2 Williams, Ryan R        8 TXLA-ST                NT      46.31  
  3 He, Benjamin S          8 Makos-ST               NT      46.81  
  4 Li, Daniel              8 NTRO-ST             46.23      50.00  
  5 Miller, Jake W          7 COTA-ST                NT      58.98  
  6 Montoya, Jed B          6 TXLA-ST                NT    1:12.48  
  7 Gune, Ishan M           8 SAS-ST            1:00.22    1:12.63  
  8 Nicholson, Alexander    6 Lone Star-ST           NT    1:15.42  
  9 Nguyen, Austin C        7 GOLD-ST           1:30.97    1:16.33  
 10 Suen, Jeremy A          7 CPS-ST            1:20.97    1:19.29  
 11 Boardman, Noah A        8 FISH-ST                NT    1:22.25  
 -- Gettys, Bucky B         6 GOLD-ST                NT         DQ  
 -- Pandorf, Devon T        8 GOLD-ST           1:22.40         DQ  
 -- Luevano, Davis H        8 SAS-ST            1:00.04         DQ  
 -- Yadav, Naunihal S       8 TXLA-ST                NT         NS  
 
 Event 16  Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Li, Brian              10 NTRO-ST             36.60      36.18  
  2 Suarez, CJ J           10 NTRO-ST             38.33      36.86  
  3 Lee, Jaylen H           9 Lone Star-ST        37.37      37.54  
  4 Gaderson, Cooper M     10 TXLA-ST             43.00      39.13  
  5 Velasquez, Nicco A     10 NTRO-ST             41.63      39.77  
  6 Reid, Kovi L           10 Lone Star-ST        38.62      39.85  
  7 Chan, Cameron K         9 SAS-ST              43.33      40.57  
  8 Stogner, Connor O       9 COTA-ST             42.02      41.11  
  9 Gillett, Joe A         10 NTRO-ST             42.12      41.61  
 10 Jung, Alvin K          10 TXLA-ST             43.38      42.02  
 11 Gould, Jordan A        10 NTRO-ST             49.61      44.38  
 12 Li, Eric Z             10 NTRO-ST             51.77      44.45  
 13 Arias Garcia, Pablo A  10 SASA-ST             51.99      44.58  
 14 Davidson, Stephen P    10 Lone Star-ST        47.72      45.86  
 15 Carr, Miles R          10 TXLA-ST             49.96      46.16  
 16 Alarcon, Landon D       9 GOLD-ST             46.90      46.35  
 17 Henry, Daniel R        10 TXLA-ST             43.08      46.54  
 18 Hopkins, Henry D       10 COTA-ST                NT      46.79  
 19 Zenisek, Matthew B      9 GOLD-ST             47.50      47.08  
 20 McCusker, Mater D      10 NTRO-ST             50.48      48.97  
 21 Phocas, Theo D          9 FISH-ST                NT      49.89  
 22 Randall, Samuel A      10 Lone Star-ST        48.85      50.14  
 23 Dale, Jackie D          9 GHAR-ST             56.33      50.31  
 24 Devaney, Patrick D     10 CPS-ST              56.00      51.43  
 25 Florczak, Lucas T       9 CPS-ST            1:01.79      51.73  
 26 Harbour, Deuce B        9 NTRO-ST             55.07      52.74  
 27 Hillegass, Carson J    10 Lone Star-ST        59.85      52.88  
 28 Dulaney, Cade M        10 TXLA-ST             50.13      54.16  
 29 Nguyen, Anthony C      10 GOLD-ST           1:09.52      55.04  
 30 Olsen, Karsten E        9 NTRO-ST             52.77      55.11  
 31 Alsobrook, Evan R       9 CPS-ST            1:17.86      55.78  
 32 Bailey, Carson T       10 MM-ST               56.55      57.01  
 33 Zenisek, Michael R      9 GOLD-ST             58.51      57.50  
 34 Kasabov-Nouvion, Dani  10 NTRO-ST             55.00      59.53  
 35 Nicholson, James D      9 Lone Star-ST      1:06.11    1:03.59  
 36 Simic, Goran           10 TXLA-ST                NT    1:14.17  
 -- Dyck, Will W           10 LCA-ST                 NT         NS  
 -- Herbst, Andrew S        9 LCA-ST                 NT         NS  
 -- Leven, Nathan T        10 SAS-ST              45.08         NS  
 
 Event 16  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Mancevski, Alex G      12 TXLA-ST             33.14      30.60  
  2 Hartman, Nathaniel A   11 NTRO-ST             31.89      31.46  
  3 Welch, Wyatt C         12 TXLA-ST             33.95      32.45  
  4 Alarcon, Greyson B     12 GOLD-ST             35.64      32.57  
  5 Katzman, Cam W         12 UN-ST               32.52      32.63  
  6 Lenner III, Jay D      12 UN-ST               31.46      33.73  
  7 Gilbert, Reilly G      11 NTRO-ST             36.78      34.13  
  8 Brann, Ian J           11 NTRO-ST             34.36      34.49  
  9 Tran, Nicholas Q       12 HEAT-ST             43.50      34.58  
 10 Broeckelmann, Chase R  11 COTA-ST             35.91      34.76  
 11 Bartels, Lyle E        11 SASA-ST             34.99      35.23  
 12 Lee, Brian K           12 NTRO-ST             43.55      35.67  
 13 Cipleu, Mihai A        12 GHAR-ST             38.25      35.75  
 14 Mullins, Andy D        12 SASA-ST             44.37      36.13  
 15 Shepard, Will J        12 HOT-ST              40.77      36.63  
 16 Hansen, Jake W         11 NTRO-ST             36.78      37.58  
 17 Jones, Connor J        11 NTRO-ST             38.11      38.15  
 18 Parker, Sam D          11 COTA-ST             43.00      38.61  
 19 Nguyen, Minh Q         11 HEAT-ST             45.75      39.55  
 20 Raper, Gregory J       12 NTRO-ST             45.39      40.06  
 21 Etheridge, Colton C    12 NTRO-ST             41.49      40.42  
 22 Weiland, Jack A        12 CPS-ST                 NT      40.49  
 23 Lee, Marcus J          12 FISH-ST             41.59      40.96  
 24 Dolan, Michael J       12 NTRO-ST           1:00.08      41.17  
 25 Santibanez Jaurez, Ma  12 SASA-ST             47.99      41.40  
 26 Nowlin, Ryan J         12 WHAC-ST             43.81      41.53  
 27 Thomas, Jacob R        12 LCA-ST              46.45      41.78  
 28 Bonilla, Jack M        11 COTA-ST             42.24      41.81  
 29 Clennan, Ian L         11 TXLA-ST             46.29      42.94  
 30 Naccarato, Thom T      12 NTRO-ST             43.13      43.00  
 31 Lambiase, Nicholas R   11 TXLA-ST             43.52      43.11  
 32 Ward, Jacob A          12 NTRO-ST             52.74      43.45  
 33 Lane, Matthew W        12 GHAR-ST             42.47      43.50  
 34 Chan, Avery K          11 NTRO-ST             43.20      43.55  
 35 Clark, Logan R         12 NTRO-ST             39.01      43.84  
 36 Yu, Andrew             11 NTRO-ST             50.00      43.90  
 37 Heckman, Joshua A      12 NTRO-ST             51.60      44.18  
 38 You, Jeffrey F         11 Makos-ST               NT      44.39  
 39 Weiland, Ethan J       11 CPS-ST                 NT      44.40  
 40 Mabley, Chris L        12 COTA-ST             48.18      44.70  
 41 Holzman, Arthur C      12 LCA-ST                 NT      45.12  
 42 Micek, Adam C          11 NTRO-ST             44.75      46.11  
 43 Player, Beau A         11 NTRO-ST             44.24      46.28  
 44 Buchanan, Bennett L    11 TXLA-ST                NT      47.93  
 45 Sayer, Evan T          11 TXLA-ST             48.03      48.11  
 46 Forman, Aidan R        11 LCA-ST              50.77      48.46  
 47 Wadley, Joshua X       11 Lone Star-ST        52.35      49.27  
 48 McKenna, Jack W        12 TXLA-ST                NT      49.99  
 49 Lynch, Alex C          11 TXLA-ST             52.28      50.40  
 50 Smith, Sam E           11 NTRO-ST             52.66      51.40  
 51 Herbig, Tait T         12 HOT-ST              53.20      53.24  
 52 Patel, Grishm H        11 Lone Star-ST           NT      53.83  
 53 Sarpong, Nana O        11 TXLA-ST                NT      54.17  
 54 Varela, Matthew J      12 Lone Star-ST        59.26      54.56  
 55 Anderson-Lay, Oscar K  12 LCA-ST                 NT      55.72  
 56 Morrison, TJ J         11 GOLD-ST             57.03      55.88  
 57 Dowdy, Josh B          11 SAS-ST            1:09.32    1:01.78  
 58 Nix, Adam R            11 SAS-ST            1:13.33    1:03.91  
 -- Jackson, Trey D        12 NTRO-ST             47.55         NS  
 -- Carrozza, Coby J       12 TXLA-ST             37.52         NS  
 -- Langley, Adrian B      11 SAS-ST              43.79         NS  
 -- Nguyen, Quang T        11 TXLA-ST             49.74         NS  
 -- De La Zerda, Jayton M  12 NTRO-ST             53.04         NS