Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License 
     2013 ST TXLA End of School Splash - 5/17/2013 to 5/19/2013     
 
 Event 17  Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Stanley, Betsy A        8 GHAR-ST           1:46.87    1:40.71  
  2 Farris, Karsyn e        8 Lone Star-ST      1:44.39    1:46.59  
  3 Doyal, Gracie J         8 LCA-ST            1:44.99    1:47.02  
  4 Goodson, Anna Kate K    7 HOT-ST            1:53.32    1:50.61  
  5 Park, Jasmine P         7 NTRO-ST           1:52.47    1:54.64  
  6 Waiwaiole, Ruth C       7 Lone Star-ST           NT    1:55.99  
  7 Faux, Ava M             8 SAS-ST            1:07.21    1:56.53  
  8 Stromberger, Elizabet   8 TXLA-ST           1:52.88    2:00.97  
  9 Araya, Arsema A         8 TXLA-ST                NT    2:01.93  
 10 Ochoa, Abigail K        7 HEAT-ST           2:14.73    2:09.38  
 11 Kizerian, Eva L         8 SAS-ST            1:05.11    2:09.71  
 11 Robinson, Hannah G      8 HEAT-ST                NT    2:09.71  
 13 DeLeon, Ava J           7 TXLA-ST           2:06.23    2:10.32  
 14 Adair, Gertie Kate K    6 TXLA-ST                NT    2:16.21  
 15 Willson, Sarah M        8 FISH-ST                NT    2:18.73  
 16 Scheen, Josie E         7 LCA-ST                 NT    2:20.09  
 -- Copes, Jenna E          8 UN-ST             1:54.05         NS  
 -- McCloud, Scarlett M     7 Lone Star-ST      1:56.71         NS  
 -- Voight, Jae E           7 SAS-ST            3:08.68         NS  
 
 Event 17  Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Bagnal, Shannon G      10 NTRO-ST           1:20.14    1:21.33  
  2 Mazzei, Olivia D       10 NTRO-ST           1:25.82    1:22.77  
  3 Simonds, Rachel L      10 GOLD-ST           1:27.16    1:25.63  
  4 Harris, Juliet M       10 WHAC-ST           1:38.70    1:27.24  
  5 Burchett, Emily R       9 Lone Star-ST      1:27.15    1:28.45  
  6 Roberto, Julia C       10 NTRO-ST           1:27.16    1:29.16  
  7 Sparrow, Molly A       10 NTRO-ST           1:37.39    1:32.57  
  8 Ferguson, Jaynie G     10 HEAT-ST           1:33.33    1:33.00  
  9 Flores, Makensey R     10 HSC-ST            1:31.95    1:33.02  
 10 Mocniak, Madison L     10 CPS-ST            1:37.75    1:33.09  
 11 Rogillio, Sarah G      10 TXLA-ST           1:39.98    1:33.29  
 12 Biles, Evan E           9 LCA-ST            1:36.11    1:34.90  
 13 Hays, Jules K          10 GOLD-ST           1:32.82    1:35.03  
 14 Cates, Tyler K         10 Lone Star-ST           NT    1:35.52  
 15 Ruthven, Milla M        9 Lone Star-ST      1:35.89    1:35.53  
 16 Young, Jada C          10 SAS-ST            1:39.06    1:35.68  
 17 Schlortt, Kirsten M     9 SASA-ST           1:36.09    1:36.21  
 18 Stanush, Maddison K     9 CBA-ST            1:44.92    1:36.33  
 19 Lail, Anna E            9 HEAT-ST           1:36.03    1:36.98  
 20 Devaney, Sarah G       10 CPS-ST                 NT    1:37.12  
 21 Holzman, Edith R       10 LCA-ST                 NT    1:38.78  
 22 Lin, Erin Y            10 TXLA-ST           1:45.89    1:39.41  
 23 Emeson, Sushi M         9 SASA-ST           1:37.99    1:39.67  
 24 Macgregor, Fiona K     10 TXLA-ST           1:45.43    1:41.84  
 25 Jennings, Tori R       10 COTA-ST           1:45.59    1:42.09  
 26 Gordon, Lindsey R      10 Lone Star-ST           NT    1:42.86  
 27 Rogel, Viviana          9 Lone Star-ST      1:43.72    1:42.88  
 27 Lax, Arianna E          9 NTRO-ST           1:50.13    1:42.88  
 29 McWhorter, Saylor G     9 TXLA-ST           1:44.32    1:43.25  
 30 Waiwaiole, Edythe M     9 Lone Star-ST           NT    1:43.42  
 31 Martinez, Hailey J     10 UN-ST                  NT    1:44.77  
 32 Gordon, Lily R         10 COTA-ST                NT    1:44.94  
 33 Caro, Natalie          10 COTA-ST                NT    1:45.17  
 34 Miller, Lily H         10 HSC-ST            1:45.32    1:45.18  
 35 Hwang, Caitlin C       10 TXLA-ST                NT    1:45.26  
 36 Bebout, Kate E         10 MM-ST             2:01.23    1:46.00  
 37 Hallett, Charlee Anne   9 NTRO-ST           1:52.96    1:46.91  
 38 Ingersoll, Jessy E      9 Lone Star-ST           NT    1:47.00  
 39 Hughes, Caitlin A      10 TXLA-ST           1:44.20    1:47.81  
 40 Rogillio, Claire E     10 TXLA-ST           1:46.44    1:49.36  
 41 Tingler, Preslie A      9 Lone Star-ST           NT    1:50.50  
 42 Waiwaiole, Mary E       9 Lone Star-ST           NT    1:50.69  
 43 Hennecke, Lauren M      9 Lone Star-ST      2:07.51    1:50.88  
 44 Daize, Autumn N        10 LCA-ST                 NT    1:54.29  
 45 Moore, Mirabelle S     10 TXLA-ST           1:55.84    1:54.30  
 46 Kakkad, Nikita A       10 GHAR-ST           2:05.62    1:54.60  
 47 Cates, Paige K          9 Lone Star-ST           NT    2:00.03  
 48 Shepard, Maggie E       9 HOT-ST            1:59.77    2:00.26  
 49 Lynch, Zoe B            9 TXLA-ST           2:03.02    2:02.10  
 50 Shepard, Emma K         9 HOT-ST            1:56.77    2:03.02  
 51 Himmerich, Olivia R    10 HSC-ST            2:10.99    2:05.12  
 52 Barley, Ariel B         9 TXLA-ST           2:13.15    2:05.94  
 53 Buchanan, Bridget N     9 TXLA-ST           2:12.50    2:10.32  
 54 Willson, Lauren E       9 FISH-ST                NT    2:12.73  
 55 Ferguson, Blair K       9 FISH-ST                NT    2:29.92  
 -- Bils, Kathleen E        9 TXLA-ST                NT         DQ  
 -- Wiederstein, Ella G     9 SAS-ST            2:12.77         DQ  
 -- Rouse, Faith G          9 NTRO-ST           2:05.68         DQ  
 -- Hernandez Lindner, Ha  10 TXLA-ST                NT         NS  
 -- Mota, Amera B           9 SAS-ST            2:10.13         NS  
 -- Gutierrez, Addison T   10 Lone Star-ST      1:43.84         NS  
 -- Truax, Camilla L       10 SAS-ST            1:43.84         NS  
 -- Nguyen, Thanh-Mai N     9 TXLA-ST           2:08.95         NS  
 -- Waters, Sarah N        10 NTRO-ST           1:40.00         NS  
 
 Event 17  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Dunn, Diana G          12 NTRO-ST           1:10.95    1:11.32  
  2 Jacops, Renee E        12 NTRO-ST           1:10.37    1:12.85  
  3 Shields, Kendall M     12 NTRO-ST           1:13.51    1:14.03  
  4 Martell, Mackenzie L   12 TXLA-ST           1:21.09    1:14.66  
  5 Perley, Portia L       12 NTRO-ST           1:15.92    1:16.05  
  6 Fullwood, Summer C     12 NTRO-ST           1:18.47    1:17.57  
  7 Wheal, Emma E          11 WHAC-ST                NT    1:17.81  
  8 Wilson, Avery S        12 MM-ST             1:32.42    1:18.05  
  9 Kaderli, Corine D      12 TXLA-ST           1:40.42    1:18.46  
 10 Murphy, Caitlin S      11 NTRO-ST           1:21.66    1:19.30  
 11 Stoner, Sydney J       12 NTRO-ST           1:25.21    1:19.42  
 12 Guerra, Isabelle C     12 LCA-ST            1:17.83    1:20.07  
 13 Bartley, Katelyn M     12 SASA-ST           1:21.24    1:20.78  
 14 Lear, Jennifer M       12 LCA-ST            1:17.72    1:21.71  
 15 Southard, Chloe E      12 NTRO-ST           1:19.77    1:21.78  
 16 Jacops, Rachel E       11 NTRO-ST           1:22.91    1:23.16  
 17 Mayer, Ashley L        12 NTRO-ST           1:27.10    1:23.30  
 18 Zhao, Celestine L      11 UN-ST             1:32.78    1:24.78  
 19 Thomas, Emma K         12 LCA-ST            1:26.63    1:25.88  
 20 Johnson, Elise M       11 NTRO-ST           1:30.12    1:26.45  
 21 Lopez, Kallie P        11 Lone Star-ST      1:27.51    1:27.35  
 22 Forbes, Ada M          12 GOLD-ST           1:26.50    1:27.80  
 23 McAfee, Kayla R        11 CPS-ST            1:29.29    1:27.89  
 24 Gutierrez, Camille M   11 NTRO-ST           1:29.09    1:28.07  
 25 Piotrowski, Reaghan M  11 NTRO-ST           1:28.76    1:29.12  
 26 Rogers, Kaley C        11 NTRO-ST           1:29.47    1:29.40  
 27 Lin, Megan R           12 TXLA-ST           1:43.42    1:29.48  
 28 DuBose, Shelby F       11 NTRO-ST           1:28.66    1:29.60  
 29 ngo, Kim-San           11 NTRO-ST           1:50.00    1:29.73  
 30 Myers, Caroline M      11 WHAC-ST           1:25.14    1:30.01  
 31 Dixon, Madison B       12 HEAT-ST           1:31.34    1:30.50  
 32 Biles, Blake A         12 LCA-ST            1:32.49    1:30.55  
 33 Nichols, Abby K        12 TXLA-ST           1:28.98    1:30.60  
 34 Freeman, Allie E       11 NTRO-ST           1:32.49    1:30.86  
 35 Riley, Maddie A        11 NTRO-ST           1:50.13    1:30.94  
 36 Kehm, Lauren A         11 TXLA-ST           1:38.24    1:31.12  
 37 Wickramasinghe, Tarsh  12 Lone Star-ST      1:42.02    1:31.33  
 38 Greene, Emma B         11 NTRO-ST           1:43.08    1:32.64  
 39 Smith, Eloise T        12 LCA-ST            1:40.36    1:32.79  
 40 Rivera, Gianni R       12 SAS-ST            1:32.13    1:33.36  
 41 Petersen, Izzy K       11 UN-ST             1:35.40    1:33.57  
 42 Rouse, Kaitlyn J       12 NTRO-ST           1:37.37    1:33.58  
 43 Strom, Alena C         12 NTRO-ST           1:36.56    1:33.82  
 44 DeLeon, Sophia R       11 TXLA-ST           1:46.29    1:34.03  
 45 ngo, Kim-Nhi           11 NTRO-ST           1:50.00    1:34.17  
 45 Chen, Elizabeth        12 NTRO-ST           1:34.25    1:34.17  
 47 De La Pena, Bianca R   12 SAS-ST            1:34.22    1:34.97  
 48 Taylor, Marie R        11 COTA-ST           1:40.78    1:35.31  
 49 McCrory, Avery D       11 NTRO-ST           1:38.36    1:35.67  
 50 Loudermilk, Camila P   11 SASA-ST           1:31.38    1:35.90  
 51 Simmons, Trinity L     11 HSC-ST            1:33.40    1:36.64  
 52 Gonzalez, Galya G      11 NTRO-ST           1:36.89    1:36.87  
 53 Heath, Jian Jian J     12 TXLA-ST           1:45.82    1:37.27  
 54 Wiederstein, Karen L   11 SAS-ST            1:36.00    1:37.57  
 55 Sayer, Audrey V        12 TXLA-ST           1:37.45    1:37.80  
 56 Riley, Morgan E        11 NTRO-ST           1:51.86    1:38.06  
 57 Rhodes, Freya V        11 GHAR-ST           1:46.37    1:38.24  
 58 Harris, Delaney T      12 NTRO-ST           1:41.49    1:38.61  
 59 Bates, Lorretta L      11 GOLD-ST           1:35.77    1:38.73  
 60 McElroy, Maddie A      12 TXLA-ST           1:37.82    1:38.77  
 61 Streitz, Avery A       11 SAS-ST            1:41.20    1:38.86  
 62 Baliaris, Irene E      11 UN-ST             1:36.62    1:38.94  
 63 Willis, Natalie E      11 GOLD-ST                NT    1:39.11  
 63 Petersen, Kari N       11 SAS-ST            1:44.04    1:39.11  
 65 Suen, Berea C          11 CPS-ST            1:43.12    1:39.97  
 66 Guzman, Samantha G     11 Lone Star-ST      1:36.63    1:40.01  
 67 Bertelsen, Ella V      11 COTA-ST           2:00.38    1:41.00  
 68 Doster, Kourtney K     12 UN-ST             1:52.72    1:41.95  
 69 Willis, Nicole L       11 GOLD-ST                NT    1:42.13  
 70 Tobias, Rebecca A      12 GOLD-ST                NT    1:44.04  
 71 Childress, Alyssa R    11 GHAR-ST           2:08.50    1:44.32  
 72 Ngo, Evelyn F          12 NTRO-ST           1:50.00    1:44.38  
 73 Jackson, Kaley E       11 HEAT-ST           1:39.49    1:44.46  
 74 Shih, Stephanie G      11 GHAR-ST           1:52.91    1:46.51  
 75 Brusseau, Elena M      11 Lone Star-ST      1:42.42    1:47.98  
 76 Fischer, Tiffany A     12 HSC-ST            1:53.14    1:50.44  
 77 Paganin Newlands, Bel  11 LCA-ST            1:47.44    1:52.79  
 78 Salas, Cristina E      12 WHAC-ST                NT    1:52.89  
 79 Craig, Lauren P        11 SAS-ST            2:08.66    1:58.97  
 80 Holcomb, Payton G      12 GOLD-ST                NT    2:02.41  
 81 Nazario, Ashley L      11 SAS-ST            2:37.41    2:21.76  
 82 Fernandez, Faith I     12 SAS-ST            3:10.68    2:29.50  
 83 Yadav, Rashi           11 TXLA-ST                NT    2:30.86  
 -- Matthews, Abigail B    11 HSC-ST            1:45.99         DQ  
 -- Forster, Kiri L        12 NTRO-ST           1:53.00         NS  
 -- Tyler, Jillian D       12 TXLA-ST                NT         NS  
 -- Boettiger, Lindsay E   12 LCA-ST                 NT         NS  
 -- Sylling, Sarah A       11 Lone Star-ST      1:59.08         NS  
 -- Truax, Allegra L       12 SAS-ST            1:53.15         NS