Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License 
     2013 ST TXLA End of School Splash - 5/17/2013 to 5/19/2013     
 
 Event 18  Boys 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Ruthven, Carter T       8 Lone Star-ST      1:33.98    1:29.95  
  2 Williams, Ryan R        8 TXLA-ST                NT    1:41.47  
  3 Martinez, Julian c      7 Lone Star-ST      2:10.48    2:02.41  
  4 Nicholson, Alexander    6 Lone Star-ST           NT    2:04.79  
  5 Luevano, Davis H        8 SAS-ST            1:55.79    2:06.19  
  6 Ruthven, Cadel G        5 Lone Star-ST      2:14.35    2:08.33  
  7 Guzman, Marco A         8 Lone Star-ST      2:16.02    2:12.76  
  8 Thom, Nathan A          7 Lone Star-ST           NT    2:20.71  
  9 Nguyen, Austin C        7 GOLD-ST                NT    2:21.77  
 10 Gune, Ishan M           8 SAS-ST            2:14.04    2:24.02  
 11 Yadav, Naunihal S       8 TXLA-ST                NT    2:40.57  
 -- Wang, Sonny R           7 Makos-ST               NT         DQ  
 -- Trim, Keegan O          8 TXLA-ST                NT         NS  
 -- Gluck, Ethan S          8 NTRO-ST           1:50.00         NS  
 
 Event 18  Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Reid, Kovi L           10 Lone Star-ST      1:27.37    1:23.16  
  2 Lee, Jaylen H           9 Lone Star-ST      1:25.58    1:26.04  
  3 Shay, David A           9 NTRO-ST           1:27.72    1:27.32  
  4 Vinnik, Maxim A         9 NTRO-ST           1:31.67    1:29.02  
  5 Jung, Alvin K          10 TXLA-ST           1:43.89    1:30.45  
  6 Shankar, Shreyush      10 NTRO-ST           1:34.58    1:31.19  
  7 Vinnik, Daniel A        9 NTRO-ST           1:32.98    1:31.45  
  8 Suarez, CJ J           10 NTRO-ST           1:34.13    1:32.04  
  9 Velasquez, Nicco A     10 NTRO-ST           1:35.13    1:32.77  
 10 Gaderson, Cooper M     10 TXLA-ST           1:52.91    1:32.82  
 11 Durham, Harris J       10 NTRO-ST           1:33.43    1:33.95  
 12 Li, Eric Z             10 NTRO-ST           1:48.13    1:34.11  
 13 Gillett, Joe A         10 NTRO-ST           1:38.56    1:34.20  
 14 Chan, Cameron K         9 SAS-ST            1:44.76    1:35.09  
 15 Stogner, Connor O       9 COTA-ST           1:36.71    1:38.34  
 16 O'Brien, Adam W        10 TXLA-ST           1:41.25    1:38.85  
 17 Harbour, Deuce B        9 NTRO-ST           1:42.01    1:39.11  
 18 McCusker, Mater D      10 NTRO-ST           1:41.26    1:39.37  
 19 Moser, Zachary R        9 Lone Star-ST      1:37.78    1:39.67  
 20 Gould, Jordan A        10 NTRO-ST           1:48.27    1:40.39  
 21 Dulaney, Cade M        10 TXLA-ST           1:40.87    1:41.11  
 22 Davidson, Stephen P    10 Lone Star-ST      1:40.93    1:41.80  
 23 Battle, Sam B           9 HEAT-ST                NT    1:41.86  
 24 Hillegass, Carson J    10 Lone Star-ST      1:40.65    1:42.13  
 25 Hopkins, Henry D       10 COTA-ST                NT    1:42.35  
 26 Zenisek, Matthew B      9 GOLD-ST           1:43.18    1:43.77  
 27 Olsen, Karsten E        9 NTRO-ST           1:44.88    1:44.88  
 28 Davis, Dylan J         10 MM-ST             1:49.87    1:45.03  
 29 Phocas, Theo D          9 FISH-ST                NT    1:46.16  
 30 Arias Garcia, Pablo A  10 SASA-ST           1:50.99    1:47.13  
 31 Varela, Nicholas J     10 Lone Star-ST      2:00.55    1:47.95  
 32 Nicholson, James D      9 Lone Star-ST      1:46.59    1:48.36  
 33 Christensen, Lars Z     9 NTRO-ST           1:53.79    1:49.66  
 34 Randall, Samuel A      10 Lone Star-ST      1:54.32    1:51.49  
 35 Nguyen, Anthony C      10 GOLD-ST           1:57.18    1:51.93  
 36 Zenisek, Michael R      9 GOLD-ST                NT    1:53.13  
 37 Carr, Miles R          10 TXLA-ST           2:01.10    1:53.17  
 38 Smith, Quinn J          9 SASA-ST           1:57.99    1:55.99  
 39 Bailey, Carson T       10 MM-ST             2:00.26    1:56.17  
 40 Ramirez Rodriguez, Fe   9 Lone Star-ST           NT    1:57.78  
 41 Gordon, Gage P         10 LCA-ST            2:05.81    2:02.17  
 42 Simic, Goran           10 TXLA-ST                NT    2:33.94  
 -- Araya, Nathaniel A     10 TXLA-ST                NT         DQ  
 -- Leven, Nathan T        10 SAS-ST            1:40.91         NS  
 
 Event 18  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Shay, Michael A        12 NTRO-ST           1:09.82    1:08.82  
  2 Mancevski, Alex G      12 TXLA-ST           1:18.94    1:13.89  
  3 Kennedy, Gabriel A     12 TXLA-ST           1:22.13    1:14.51  
  4 Brann, Ian J           11 NTRO-ST           1:17.88    1:17.70  
  5 Gilbert, Reilly G      11 NTRO-ST           1:17.15    1:18.75  
  6 Lenner III, Jay D      12 UN-ST             1:22.34    1:19.09  
  7 Dudley, Dakota J       11 Makos-ST               NT    1:19.94  
  8 Pickard, Andrew J      12 NTRO-ST           1:26.99    1:20.10  
  9 Artmann, Sam P         12 NTRO-ST           1:17.85    1:20.11  
 10 Du, Justin T           11 SASA-ST           1:31.62    1:20.52  
 11 Hansen, Jake W         11 NTRO-ST           1:21.76    1:21.85  
 12 Gonzalez, Dylan R      12 NTRO-ST           1:21.20    1:22.35  
 13 Parker, Sam D          11 COTA-ST           1:21.97    1:22.39  
 14 Clark, Logan R         12 NTRO-ST           1:22.94    1:22.43  
 15 Wolf, Jacob O          11 Lone Star-ST      1:23.68    1:22.85  
 16 Cronin, Tyler D        12 CPS-ST            1:24.31    1:23.15  
 17 Nguyen, Minh Q         11 HEAT-ST                NT    1:24.80  
 18 Barney, Luke H         12 NTRO-ST           1:25.08    1:25.48  
 19 Cipleu, Mihai A        12 GHAR-ST           1:29.94    1:25.85  
 20 Louie, Joshua S        11 NTRO-ST           1:39.14    1:26.95  
 21 Dulaney, Aiden S       12 TXLA-ST           1:36.99    1:27.77  
 22 Player, Beau A         11 NTRO-ST           1:29.45    1:27.93  
 23 Mullins, Andy D        12 SASA-ST           1:40.07    1:28.90  
 24 Wang, Eric R           12 Makos-ST          1:34.26    1:29.26  
 25 Jones, Connor J        11 NTRO-ST           1:28.51    1:29.47  
 26 Mabley, Chris L        12 COTA-ST           1:31.96    1:30.45  
 27 Chan, Avery K          11 NTRO-ST           1:31.52    1:30.86  
 28 Blinchevsky, Eli J     12 GHAR-ST           1:36.68    1:31.13  
 29 Ward, Jacob A          12 NTRO-ST           1:38.86    1:31.50  
 30 Yeazell, Bryce R       12 COTA-ST           1:45.67    1:34.12  
 31 Wang, Phoenix          12 Makos-ST          1:45.08    1:34.99  
 32 Hill, Zane T           11 COTA-ST           1:40.83    1:35.29  
 33 Micek, Adam C          11 NTRO-ST           1:34.42    1:35.33  
 34 Naccarato, Thom T      12 NTRO-ST           1:47.08    1:35.35  
 35 Chappelear, Jake D     11 UN-ST             1:37.79    1:35.41  
 36 Santibanez Jaurez, Ma  12 SASA-ST           1:36.99    1:35.60  
 37 Barney, Grant I        12 NTRO-ST           1:35.42    1:36.01  
 38 Bonilla, Jack M        11 COTA-ST           1:44.29    1:37.33  
 39 Morrison, TJ J         11 GOLD-ST           1:41.38    1:38.00  
 40 Lambiase, Nicholas R   11 TXLA-ST           1:39.94    1:38.96  
 41 Weiland, Ethan J       11 CPS-ST            1:44.00    1:39.20  
 42 Sayer, Evan T          11 TXLA-ST           1:41.11    1:39.44  
 43 Buchanan, Bennett L    11 TXLA-ST           1:46.31    1:40.09  
 44 Holzman, Arthur C      12 LCA-ST            1:40.25    1:40.70  
 45 Robinson, Nick A       12 HEAT-ST                NT    1:42.39  
 46 Miller, Zachary C      11 NTRO-ST           1:44.99    1:42.46  
 47 You, Jeffrey F         11 Makos-ST               NT    1:44.82  
 48 Jonas, Myles S         12 SASA-ST           1:43.99    1:45.54  
 49 McKenna, Jack W        12 TXLA-ST                NT    1:47.32  
 50 Forman, Aidan R        11 LCA-ST            1:49.85    1:47.51  
 51 Wadley, Joshua X       11 Lone Star-ST      1:46.42    1:47.96  
 52 Herbig, Tait T         12 HOT-ST            1:54.77    1:50.03  
 53 Varela, Matthew J      12 Lone Star-ST      1:46.66    1:50.11  
 54 Patel, Grishm H        11 Lone Star-ST      1:52.32    1:52.07  
 55 Brandenburg, Will N    11 TXLA-ST           1:55.50    1:55.54  
 56 Lynch, Alex C          11 TXLA-ST           1:48.73    1:56.13  
 57 Sarpong, Nana O        11 TXLA-ST                NT    2:10.12  
 -- Nix, Adam R            11 SAS-ST            2:01.34         DQ  
 -- Dowdy, Josh B          11 SAS-ST            1:59.93         DQ  
 -- Hegarty-Perez, Colin   12 TXLA-ST                NT         NS  
 -- Nguyen, Quang T        11 TXLA-ST           1:47.01         NS  
 -- Johnson, Tristan J     12 TXLA-ST           1:58.72         NS  
 -- Miller, Alex A         12 NTRO-ST           1:53.66         NS  
 -- De La Zerda, Jayton M  12 NTRO-ST           1:47.42         NS  
 -- Culbertson, Trent P    12 GOLD-ST                NT         NS  
 -- Chen, Ethan M          11 NTRO-ST           1:30.59         NS  
 -- Jackson, Trey D        12 NTRO-ST           1:31.63         NS  
 -- Chbaro, Max L          12 NTRO-ST           1:33.59         NS  
 -- Li, Eric D             11 Makos-ST               NT         NS  
 -- Langley, Adrian B      11 SAS-ST            1:46.11         NS  
 -- Tajbakhsh, Donovan N   11 UN-ST             1:58.08         NS