Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License 
     2013 ST TXLA End of School Splash - 5/17/2013 to 5/19/2013     
 
 Event 21  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Barney, Regan L        14 NTRO-ST           2:07.04    2:11.08  
  2 Luther, Dakota L       13 TXLA-ST           2:09.20    2:12.29  
  3 Edwards, Victoria R    14 TXLA-ST           2:11.71    2:13.76  
  4 Walz, Jayde J          14 AAAA-ST           2:13.25    2:14.00  
  5 Adame, Ilse            14 TXLA-ST           2:15.91    2:15.03  
  6 Macgregor, Catriona K  14 TXLA-ST           2:10.54    2:15.58  
  7 Parish, Ellery Y       14 SASA-ST           2:17.40    2:16.33  
  8 Krebsbach, Hayley B    14 NTRO-ST           2:15.19    2:17.07  
  9 Schultz, Haley R       14 TXLA-ST           2:20.68    2:18.11  
 10 Benwell, Lillian C     14 NTRO-ST           2:14.99    2:18.15  
 11 Rowley, Hannah L       14 NTRO-ST           2:19.50    2:19.62  
 12 Andros, Ali D          13 UN-ST             2:21.30    2:20.24  
 13 Friesz, Rae L          13 NTRO-ST           2:22.36    2:20.97  
 14 Johnson, Morgan M      13 LCA-ST            2:17.33    2:21.28  
 15 Perron, Kristen N      13 CPS-ST            2:25.90    2:22.33  
 16 Davenport, Delsea H    13 NTRO-ST           2:25.91    2:22.53  
 17 Sananikone, Victoria   13 CPS-ST            2:22.51    2:22.93  
 18 Matamoros, Fey A       14 NTRO-ST           2:18.74    2:23.54  
 19 LeBleu, Danielle E     14 NTRO-ST           2:16.81    2:23.62  
 20 Milanovic, Tanja       14 NTRO-ST           2:22.21    2:23.98  
 21 Glenn, Lauren C        14 GOLD-ST           2:25.24    2:24.51  
 22 Souza, Tiffany b       13 Lone Star-ST      2:27.31    2:25.67  
 23 Cano, Sarah L          13 NTRO-ST           2:28.75    2:25.88  
 24 Ramirez, Bianca E      13 TXLA-ST           2:24.00    2:26.11  
 25 Tweden, Madeline R     14 TXLA-ST           2:25.11    2:26.28  
 26 Parfan, Maegan M       13 TXLA-ST           2:25.18    2:26.55  
 27 Piotrowski, Rachael E  14 NTRO-ST           2:28.12    2:27.06  
 28 Westra, Bridgett L     14 UN-ST             2:26.15    2:27.11  
 29 Pierce, Hannah L       14 UN-ST             2:25.34    2:27.46  
 30 Chan, Anissa Y         14 NTRO-ST           2:28.98    2:28.39  
 31 Parks, Emily R         13 NTRO-ST           2:35.41    2:28.73  
 32 Burk, Kenzie I         14 TXLA-ST           2:37.34    2:28.95  
 33 Freeman, Kaitlyn N     13 NTRO-ST           2:34.10    2:29.65  
 34 Gettys, Lexi L         13 GOLD-ST           2:28.56    2:31.49  
 35 Newman, Carson L       14 NTRO-ST           2:44.53    2:31.55  
 36 Rago, Teresa L         14 CPS-ST            2:32.85    2:31.71  
 37 Young, Jesse P         14 GOLD-ST           2:36.66    2:32.30  
 38 Michael, Morgan C      14 LCA-ST            2:30.75    2:32.88  
 39 Sweeney, Camille J     14 NTRO-ST           2:34.16    2:32.92  
 40 Bleasdell, Reagan N    13 TXLA-ST           2:37.62    2:33.39  
 41 Knutson, Emmie C       13 LCA-ST            2:34.02    2:34.47  
 42 Pandola, Amanda N      14 LCA-ST            2:29.88    2:35.47  
 43 Ballard, Kylie G       14 NTRO-ST           2:33.93    2:35.89  
 44 Stringer, Chloe E      14 CPS-ST            2:38.28    2:37.31  
 45 Gonzalez, Anthea A     14 NTRO-ST           2:42.43    2:37.64  
 46 Horton, Melissa Y      13 NTRO-ST           2:41.39    2:37.65  
 47 Nguyen, Mayna H        14 TXLA-ST           2:31.18    2:37.82  
 48 Rajaram, Isha          13 Lone Star-ST      2:40.10    2:38.73  
 49 Wang, Eileen Z         14 LCA-ST            2:35.84    2:39.58  
 50 Haide, Viktoria A      13 NTRO-ST           2:38.49    2:40.15  
 51 Maska, Veronica C      13 GOLD-ST           2:41.15    2:42.54  
 52 Harris, Breanna L      13 NTRO-ST           2:39.47    2:42.56  
 53 Emmerson, Lucy A       13 NTRO-ST           2:38.59    2:42.91  
 54 Hughes, Chandler B     13 NTRO-ST           2:44.13    2:43.43  
 55 Keating, Cassandra N   13 UN-ST             2:37.12    2:43.54  
 56 Doyal, Mary Catherine  13 LCA-ST            2:46.41    2:43.61  
 57 Urbanczyk, Makenzi A   14 GOLD-ST           2:44.73    2:43.76  
 58 Frye, Erin M           13 NTRO-ST           2:43.81    2:44.01  
 59 Du, Gaby L             14 SASA-ST           2:47.99    2:44.94  
 60 Howells, Allison S     13 NTRO-ST           2:54.13    2:45.29  
 61 Macias, Alexis M       14 Lone Star-ST      2:45.55    2:45.48  
 62 Miller, Hannah T       13 HSC-ST            2:48.98    2:47.92  
 63 Incristi, Aurelia R    13 FISH-ST           3:05.29    2:48.17  
 64 Buck, Bobbie J         14 SAS-ST            2:49.22    2:48.43  
 65 Tisdel, Elise J        13 TXLA-ST           2:55.13    2:49.42  
 66 Sumner, Mckenzie M     13 NTRO-ST           2:52.19    2:50.08  
 67 Grady, Molly A         13 FISH-ST           2:50.57    2:55.10  
 68 Schaffer, Vivianne M   13 TXLA-ST           2:52.22    3:00.46  
 -- Katusak, Kendall R     13 GOLD-ST           2:47.86         NS  
 
 Event 21  Girls 15-16 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Herzberg, Haley G      15 UN-ST             2:06.88    2:14.87  
  2 Diener, Anelise K      15 SASA-ST           2:19.69    2:15.02  
  3 Woolley-Macmath, Jess  15 TXLA-ST           2:11.44    2:16.04  
  4 Wu, Amanda S           16 CPS-ST            2:13.73    2:16.71  
  5 Bishop, Taylor T       15 LCA-ST            2:18.86    2:18.63  
  6 Schultz, Heidi L       15 TXLA-ST           2:21.16    2:20.37  
  7 Prinz, Laurie G        16 NTRO-ST           2:26.02    2:21.62  
  8 Conrad, Jessica C      16 NTRO-ST           2:21.96    2:22.09  
  9 Sutton, Samantha G     16 NTRO-ST           2:18.08    2:22.38  
 10 Haide, Szilvia E       16 NTRO-ST           2:14.35    2:22.47  
 11 Bishop, Hunter H       15 LCA-ST            2:22.08    2:22.84  
 12 Rousset, Meaghan C     16 NTRO-ST           2:19.23    2:22.95  
 13 Carrigan, Maddie R     16 NTRO-ST           2:09.54    2:23.22  
 14 Limchantra, Ice        16 GOLD-ST           2:23.50    2:23.81  
 15 Shomper, Kate E        16 NTRO-ST           2:14.79    2:23.92  
 16 Lou, Klarissa S        15 NTRO-ST           2:18.19    2:25.23  
 17 Ibrahim, Madi T        15 CPS-ST            2:21.49    2:25.52  
 18 Domaschofsky, Kristin  16 UN-ST             2:20.93    2:26.00  
 19 Gozdalski, Christine   16 GOLD-ST           2:26.32    2:26.31  
 20 Berndt, Leah K         16 TXLA-ST           2:20.40    2:26.90  
 21 Rousset, Kathleen N    16 NTRO-ST           2:22.39    2:27.19  
 22 Hall, Izzy M           16 TXLA-ST           2:29.27    2:27.88  
 23 Nichols, Katie E       15 TXLA-ST           2:29.81    2:27.89  
 24 Toney, Rhiannon E      15 COTA-ST           2:30.96    2:28.16  
 25 Miara, Marissa R       15 NTRO-ST           2:24.98    2:29.06  
 26 Helgren, Marina I      15 TXLA-ST           2:33.92    2:29.12  
 27 Grier, Kendall M       15 NTRO-ST           2:43.88    2:29.44  
 28 Johnson, Megan M       15 TXLA-ST           2:28.32    2:29.68  
 28 Lyerly, Bree B         15 COTA-ST           2:31.80    2:29.68  
 30 Tovar, Rachel M        15 CPS-ST            2:25.56    2:31.29  
 31 Vickery, Cerina R      16 HSC-ST            2:29.00    2:31.89  
 32 Good, Jennifer J       15 LCA-ST            2:33.63    2:31.97  
 33 Lazaro, Lauren B       15 UN-ST             2:31.56    2:32.04  
 34 Ellison, Mia J         15 CPS-ST            2:41.04    2:33.73  
 35 Raper, Delaney L       16 NTRO-ST           2:21.50    2:34.67  
 36 Quintero, Sarah L      15 UN-ST             2:36.93    2:37.74  
 37 Severe, Emily A        16 TXLA-ST           2:38.60    2:38.05  
 38 Shoobe, Alexis M       15 TXLA-ST           2:37.98    2:38.30  
 39 Cardenas, Sydney C     15 TXLA-ST           2:38.00    2:38.41  
 40 Greeninger, Gabby R    15 GOLD-ST           2:44.74    2:42.02  
 41 Handy, Savannah S      15 NTRO-ST           2:46.85    2:42.43  
 42 Fairleigh, Shelby R    16 TXLA-ST           2:48.27    2:46.65  
 43 Haig, Delaney R        16 FISH-ST                NT    2:46.98  
 44 Frye, Madison L        15 NTRO-ST           2:46.08    2:48.23  
 45 Skaggs, Emily G        15 COTA-ST           2:50.99    2:51.99  
 -- Mercer, Margaret C     16 LCA-ST            2:27.13         NS  
 
 Event 21  Girls 17-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Reed, Laine K          17 TXLA-ST           2:06.09    2:10.48  
  2 Martell, Madison H     17 TXLA-ST           2:16.43    2:16.81  
  3 Manasso, Alexandra N   17 NTRO-ST           2:11.57    2:18.69  
  4 Mury, Bree K           18 GOLD-ST           2:16.72    2:19.26  
  5 Thompson, Megan E      17 NTRO-ST           2:13.54    2:19.46  
  6 Morgan, Kira A         17 NTRO-ST           2:14.67    2:20.00  
  7 Prewit, Kristina A     17 CBA-ST            2:13.97    2:20.18  
  8 Teague, Michaela M     17 TXLA-ST           2:11.47    2:22.37  
  9 Contreras Gomez, Magd  17 TXLA-ST           2:21.28    2:23.03  
 10 Flowers, Tori A        17 TXLA-ST           2:22.82    2:26.12  
 11 Hill, Emily C          17 GOLD-ST           2:34.29    2:33.22  
 -- Hunt, Maddy M          17 LCA-ST            2:23.39         NS