Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License 
     2013 ST TXLA End of School Splash - 5/17/2013 to 5/19/2013     
 
 Event 23  Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Chan, Anissa Y         14 NTRO-ST             39.00      39.72  
  2 Grant, Sammi R         13 CPS-ST              42.05      42.33  
  3 Howells, Allison S     13 NTRO-ST             44.87      43.56  
  4 Hughes, Chandler B     13 NTRO-ST             45.52      43.74  
  5 Marchiani, Joelle M    14 CPS-ST              46.00      44.84  
  6 Milikich, Hannah E     13 NTRO-ST             44.99      45.11  
  7 Melton, Sam M          14 SAS-ST              50.11      45.16  
  8 Darcey, Maddie B       14 NTRO-ST             51.13      45.41  
  9 Araya, Saron A         13 TXLA-ST             44.53      45.50  
 10 Iyer, Swati            13 FISH-ST             47.64      45.71  
 11 Chase, Ellie E         13 HEAT-ST             46.73      46.21  
 12 Grady, Molly A         13 FISH-ST             47.31      46.39  
 13 Rautter, Hannah L      14 GOLD-ST                NT      48.22  
 14 Kelly, Natalie R       13 FISH-ST                NT      49.57  
 15 Otero, Tatiana E       13 SAS-ST              57.77      50.06  
 16 Doster, Kelsey M       13 UN-ST               55.55      50.52  
 17 Suarez, Amanda M       13 GHAR-ST             55.24      51.57  
 18 Erlanson, Rebecca D    13 FISH-ST                NT      55.84  
 19 Williams, Elaine C     13 Lone Star-ST      1:00.98      58.86  
 -- Finnerty, Katie R      13 LCA-ST              50.36         NS  
 -- Witt, Shelby R         14 Lone Star-ST        44.52         NS  
 
 Event 23  Girls 15-16 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Glava, Mackenzie L     16 Lone Star-ST           NT      38.63  
  2 Gavin, Alix A          15 Lone Star-ST        39.05      40.44  
  3 Severe, Emily A        16 TXLA-ST             39.01      44.92  
  4 Artaza, Isabella E     15 TXLA-ST             47.30      46.60  
  5 Hicks-Green, Grace     15 TXLA-ST                NT      50.87  
 
 Event 23  Girls 17-18 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Herbig, Alex K         17 HOT-ST              44.77      42.06